Results : The Big Red Barn : Barn Adventure Run/Walk on Sunday @ 06:00, 23rd January 2022

Search Download Share to Facebook
G Gender Position O Overall Position C Category Position Dog Run
21km Trail Run/Walk:Male [2]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TA1900 Stephen Atkinson 21km Trail Run/Walk Male 42 Veteran (40-49) 01:50:55
2 2 1 TA2198 Michael Visagie 21km Trail Run/Walk Male 54 Master (50-59) 02:18:10
10km Trail Run/Walk:Male [6]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TRAIL20454 Graeme Chalmers 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 49 Veteran (40-49) 00:53:33
2 5 1 TRAIL20476 Harald Niederbroker 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 68 Grand-Master (60+) 01:46:54
3 7 1 TA1899 Marcia Sissing 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:50:24
4 9 1 TA2007 Thato Phahlamohlaka 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 12 12 to 15 02:26:33
5 10 2 TA2018 Abram Phahlamohlaka 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 47 Veteran (40-49) 02:29:25
6 11 1 TA2387 Tumisho Phahlamohlaka 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 8 Under 11 02:29:30
10km Trail Run/Walk:Female [5]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 2 1 TA2280 Robyn Surgeson 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:07:01
2 3 1 TA2352 Neene Blignault 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 29 Senior (19-29) 01:08:57
3 4 1 TRAIL20277 Amanda Fairley 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 46 Veteran (40-49) 01:37:23
4 6 1 TRAIL20455 Lotti Niederbroker 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 68 Grand-Master (60+) 01:46:57
5 8 2 TA1954 Priscilla Phahlamohlaka 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 40 Veteran (40-49) 02:26:26
5km Trail Run/Walk:Male [4]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TRAIL20045 Gary Noakes 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 61 Grand-Master (60+) 00:39:34
2 6 1 TA1908 Curt Sahd 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:46:31
3 13 1 TA2330 Philip Erlank 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 27 Senior (19-29) 01:20:34
4 15 2 TA1981 Gideon Harmse 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:21:07
5km Trail Run/Walk:Female [11]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 2 1 TRAIL20229 Madelein Viljoen 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 41 Veteran (40-49) 00:40:11
2 3 2 TRAIL20103 Bridgette Wiid 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 47 Veteran (40-49) 00:45:52
3 4 1 TA1973 Zsa-zsa Steyn 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:46:23
4 5 2 TA2141 Anel Steyn 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:46:26
5 7 1 TA1953 Corrie Engelbrecht 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 54 Master (50-59) 00:49:10
6 8 1 TA2351 Adri Meyer 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 66 Grand-Master (60+) 00:55:00
7 9 2 TA2240 Jesme Fourie 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 68 Grand-Master (60+) 00:55:31
8 10 3 TRAIL20003 Adele Sutherland 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 43 Veteran (40-49) 01:05:07
9 11 3 TRAIL20777 Janine Rust 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 63 Grand-Master (60+) 01:05:07
10 12 1 TA2123 Demi Erlank 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 27 Senior (19-29) 01:20:30
11 14 3 TA2213 Nadine Ramsamy 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:21:05
2.5km Trail Run/Walk:Female [1]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TA2047 Courtney Malan 2.5km Trail Run/Walk Female 27 Senior (19-29) 00:24:05