Results : Irene Country Club : Irene Country Club Owl night run/walk on Wednesday @ 18:00, 24th November 2021

Search Download Share to Facebook
G Gender Position O Overall Position C Category Position Dog Run
10km Run/Walk:Male [9]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TA0850 Henry Enslin 10km Run/Walk Male 23 Senior (19-29) 00:42:40
2 2 1 TA1260 Grant Du Plessis 10km Run/Walk Male 44 Veteran (40-49) 00:45:25
3 3 1 TA2925 Gert Pienaar 10km Run/Walk Male 53 Master (50-59) 00:50:05
4 4 2 TRAIL10831 Fanie Robbertse 10km Run/Walk Male 49 Veteran (40-49) 01:00:18
5 6 1 TA2371 Louis Van Niekerk 10km Run/Walk Male 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:00:46
6 8 3 TRAIL20283 Dion Van Zyl 10km Run/Walk Male 47 Veteran (40-49) 01:02:51
7 10 2 TA1018 Sebastian Jakoby 10km Run/Walk Male 29 Senior (19-29) 01:14:13
8 14 1 TA1481 Christopher Harrison 10km Run/Walk Male 62 Grand-Master (60+) 01:37:37
21 39 4 TA0761 Werner Jakoby 10km Run/Walk Male 66 Grand-Master (60+) 01:07:31
10km Run/Walk:Female [6]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 5 1 TA2379 Lardi Meyer 10km Run/Walk Female 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:00:45
2 7 2 TA2012 Adelene Van Der Westhuizen 10km Run/Walk Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:01:18
3 9 3 TA0618 Anika Meyer 10km Run/Walk Female 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:06:22
4 11 4 TA2416 Caroline Louw 10km Run/Walk Female 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:26:30
5 12 1 TA0331 Marcell Van Der Westhuizen 10km Run/Walk Female 21 Senior (19-29) 01:26:39
6 13 1 TA0736 Leigh Harrison 10km Run/Walk Female 57 Master (50-59) 01:37:27
5km Run/Walk:Male [22]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TRAIL20017 Kean Erasmus 5km Run/Walk Male 9 Under 11 00:22:05
2 2 1 TA2867 Richard De Beer 5km Run/Walk Male 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:26:38
3 3 1 TRAIL20407 Quinton Kidson 5km Run/Walk Male 28 Senior (19-29) 00:29:08
4 4 1 TRAIL11228 Ian Halkerd 5km Run/Walk Male 55 Master (50-59) 00:29:18
5 5 1 TA1048 Juan Robbertse 5km Run/Walk Male 15 12 to 15 00:30:30
6 6 2 TA2903 Dehan Herbst 5km Run/Walk Male 22 Senior (19-29) 00:30:58
7 7 1 TRAIL20041 Andre Erasmus 5km Run/Walk Male 41 Veteran (40-49) 00:31:13
8 9 2 TA3255 Werner Van Brakel 5km Run/Walk Male 50 Master (50-59) 00:31:23
9 13 2 TA1251 Michael Koryl 5km Run/Walk Male 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:36:34
10 14 1 TRAIL20045 Gary Noakes 5km Run/Walk Male 61 Grand-Master (60+) 00:38:57
11 15 3 TRAIL20460 Deandre Hattingh 5km Run/Walk Male 22 Senior (19-29) 00:43:24
12 16 3 TA1502 Cornelius Van Diemen 5km Run/Walk Male 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:43:50
13 21 2 TRAIL20020 Jw Erasmus 5km Run/Walk Male 12 12 to 15 00:45:18
14 22 2 TRAIL20331 Stephan Erasmus 5km Run/Walk Male 8 Under 11 00:45:34
15 23 2 TA1526 Gert Pantke 5km Run/Walk Male 44 Veteran (40-49) 00:45:35
16 28 4 TA3240 Mikael Van Der Mescht 5km Run/Walk Male 27 Senior (19-29) 00:47:35
17 29 4 TA1459 Luthando Mrwebi 5km Run/Walk Male 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:50:15
18 32 2 TA3047 Paul Mullon 5km Run/Walk Male 62 Grand-Master (60+) 00:52:32
19 33 5 TA1300 Kobus Kritzinger 5km Run/Walk Male 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:52:52
20 38 3 TRAIL20301 Stephen Bray 5km Run/Walk Male 62 Grand-Master (60+) 01:06:08
22 40 6 TA1017 Hersheal Tait 5km Run/Walk Male 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:13:00
23 41 7 TA2748 Ben Schoonewinkel 5km Run/Walk Male 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:13:02
5km Run/Walk:Female [19]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 8 1 TA2546 Zonja Pienaar 5km Run/Walk Female 20 Senior (19-29) 00:31:19
2 10 1 TA1116 Claudia Cloete 5km Run/Walk Female 44 Veteran (40-49) 00:35:23
3 11 2 TA1054 Rosalind Roy 5km Run/Walk Female 49 Veteran (40-49) 00:35:24
4 12 1 TRAIL20402 Cecile Masuret 5km Run/Walk Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:36:27
5 17 1 TA2877 Wendy Theunissen 5km Run/Walk Female 62 Grand-Master (60+) 00:44:10
6 18 2 TA1496 Leonie Van Diemen 5km Run/Walk Female 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:44:12
7 19 3 TRAIL20340 Wika Esterhuizen 5km Run/Walk Female 48 Veteran (40-49) 00:44:13
8 20 3 TA2446 Chantelle De Beer 5km Run/Walk Female 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:44:25
9 24 4 TA1035 Johanni Smit 5km Run/Walk Female 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:47:17
10 25 5 TA0662 Louise Rose 5km Run/Walk Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:47:22
11 26 4 TA0627 Amanda White 5km Run/Walk Female 48 Veteran (40-49) 00:47:27
12 27 2 TA2895 Riane Van Der Mescht 5km Run/Walk Female 23 Senior (19-29) 00:47:33
13 30 1 TRAIL11535 Nicoline Halkerd 5km Run/Walk Female 50 Master (50-59) 00:50:50
14 31 2 TA1321 Gerry Mullon 5km Run/Walk Female 65 Grand-Master (60+) 00:52:31
15 34 6 TA2482 Adel Pretorius 5km Run/Walk Female 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:52:53
16 35 3 TA0183 Sannie Nel 5km Run/Walk Female 62 Grand-Master (60+) 00:53:54
17 36 2 TRAIL20406 Elize Kidson 5km Run/Walk Female 55 Master (50-59) 00:53:58
18 37 4 TRAIL20296 Lyndy Bray 5km Run/Walk Female 61 Grand-Master (60+) 01:05:21
19 42 7 TA0120 Alicia Schoeman 5km Run/Walk Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:13:04