Results : The Big Red Barn : Big Red Barn Run/walk on Saturday @ 06:30, 14th August 2021

Search Download Share to Facebook
G Gender Position O Overall Position C Category Position Dog Run
15km:Male [2]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TA0204 Andre Wagenaar 15km Male 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:23:23
2 2 1 TA0962 Gerhard Wagenaar 15km Male 59 Master (50-59) 01:29:34
15km:Female [1]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 3 1 TRAIL20135 Itumeleng Ndala 15km Female 54 Master (50-59) 02:02:59
10km:Male [5]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TA1243 Shibu Kesavan 10km Male 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:51:47
2 2 1 TRAIL12236 Clive Hutchinson 10km Male 50 Master (50-59) 00:57:59
3 3 2 TA1539 Pieter Du Plessis 10km Male 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:20:26
4 4 3 TA0388 Alex Urban 10km Male 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:29:48
5 5 1 TRAIL20304 Hendri Marais 10km Male 66 Grand-Master (60+) 01:30:02
10km:Female [4]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 6 1 TA1297 Gail Murray 10km Female 62 Grand-Master (60+) 01:31:02
2 7 1 TA0490 Sherrill Wagenaar 10km Female 57 Master (50-59) 01:50:20
3 8 1 TA0726 Carla Grobler 10km Female 43 Veteran (40-49) 01:53:44
4 9 2 TA0825 Wilmayne Van Der Westhuizen 10km Female 43 Veteran (40-49) 01:53:56
5km:Male [3]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TRAIL10831 Fanie Robbertse 5km Male 49 Veteran (40-49) 00:34:31
2 3 1 TA1622 Michael Allkins 5km Male 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:48:02
3 10 1 TA1371 Henk Basson 5km Male 65 Grand-Master (60+) 01:28:05
5km:Female [8]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 2 1 TRAIL20340 Wika Esterhuizen 5km Female 48 Veteran (40-49) 00:45:19
2 4 2 TRAIL12170 Cornelia Hutchinson 5km Female 40 Veteran (40-49) 00:57:16
3 5 1 TA0947 Karien Van Deventer 5km Female 62 Grand-Master (60+) 01:00:14
4 6 1 TA1054 Tarien Prinsloo 5km Female 23 Senior (19-29) 01:00:17
5 7 1 TA0804 Lathi Vaberneree 5km Female 53 Master (50-59) 01:00:26
6 8 1 TA0511 Charne Allkins 5km Female 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:12:19
7 9 2 TA1392 Heilet Basson 5km Female 64 Grand-Master (60+) 01:28:03
8 11 1 TA1229 Mieka Basson 5km Female 10 Under 11 01:28:07
2.5km:Male [1]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TA0781 Jacques Van Wyk 2.5km Male 40 Veteran (40-49) 00:36:11
2.5km:Female [1]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 2 1 TA0688 Paula Fernandes 2.5km Female 43 Veteran (40-49) 00:36:13