Results : Rietvlei Dam : Rietvlei Dam Run/walk on Monday @ 07:00, 9th August 2021

Search Download Share to Facebook
G Gender Position O Overall Position C Category Position Dog Run
20kmTrail Run/Walk:Male [1]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TA2599 Andre Wagenaar 20kmTrail Run/Walk Male 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:25:50
15km Run/Walk:Male [1]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TRAIL11023 Grant Hall 15km Run/Walk Male 51 Master (50-59) 01:37:26
15km Run/Walk:Female [2]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 2 1 TRAIL20451 Nicky Booyens 15km Run/Walk Female 42 Veteran (40-49) 01:37:56
2 3 2 TA2867 Lynette Biddulph 15km Run/Walk Female 44 Veteran (40-49) 01:39:45
10km Trail Run/Walk:Male [22]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TRAIL11228 Ian Halkerd 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 54 Master (50-59) 00:38:10
2 2 2 TRAIL20200 Willie Beneke 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 59 Master (50-59) 00:51:21
3 4 3 TA2438 Neville Beeton 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 59 Master (50-59) 00:54:48
4 7 4 TRAIL12956 Louis Beneke 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 56 Master (50-59) 00:59:58
5 8 5 TA1437 Gerhard Wagenaar 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 59 Master (50-59) 01:00:00
6 9 1 TRAIL20339 Johan Strydom 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 66 Grand-Master (60+) 01:01:47
7 10 6 TA2553 Riaan Prinsloo 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 51 Master (50-59) 01:04:27
8 13 7 TA2926 Henry Enslin 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 59 Master (50-59) 01:04:54
9 16 8 TRAIL12236 Clive Hutchinson 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 50 Master (50-59) 01:05:47
10 18 1 TA2434 David Wright 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 23 Senior (19-29) 01:09:22
11 19 9 TA1812 Beryl Huntingford 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 54 Master (50-59) 01:11:39
12 20 1 TA2345 Deter Meyer 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 47 Veteran (40-49) 01:11:41
13 22 1 TRAIL10832 Rynhard Beneke 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:12:19
14 25 2 TRAIL10752 Jacques Vlaming 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 71 Grand-Master (60+) 01:13:39
15 28 1 TRAIL11700 Liam Van Der Westhuizen 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 12 12 to 15 01:18:26
16 29 3 TRAIL20304 Hendri Marais 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 66 Grand-Master (60+) 01:21:53
17 30 10 TA2959 Peter Wright 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 53 Master (50-59) 01:26:32
18 32 2 TA2812 Michael Allkins 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:33:16
19 33 3 TA2705 Alex Urban 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:50:51
20 36 11 TRAIL20202 Andre Portelli 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 51 Master (50-59) 01:52:20
21 39 12 TRAIL12364 William Mason 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 54 Master (50-59) 01:56:03
22 41 13 TA2925 Christo Rademan 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 59 Master (50-59) 01:57:19
10km Trail Run/Walk:Female [23]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 3 1 TRAIL20425 Rosemary Brink 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 46 Veteran (40-49) 00:54:46
2 5 2 TA2765 Rae Clerihew 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 49 Veteran (40-49) 00:54:57
3 6 3 TA3491 Jeanne-marie Gauldie 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 40 Veteran (40-49) 00:59:15
4 11 1 TA2590 Sarah Wright 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 21 Senior (19-29) 01:04:33
5 12 4 TA3135 Renette Prinsloo 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 49 Veteran (40-49) 01:04:36
6 14 5 TA2951 Irene Wright 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 49 Veteran (40-49) 01:04:58
7 15 1 TA2489 Emma Strydom 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:05:33
8 17 2 TRAIL12170 Cornelia Hutchinson 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:05:50
9 21 3 TA1507 Samantha Foley 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:12:18
10 23 4 TRAIL20402 Cecile Masuret 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:12:20
11 24 6 TA3373 Kim Le Roux 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 42 Veteran (40-49) 01:12:48
12 26 1 TA2931 Lieve Tait 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 50 Master (50-59) 01:17:29
13 27 7 TRAIL11227 Natascha Van Der Westhuizen 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 41 Veteran (40-49) 01:18:16
14 31 2 TA2041 Ruth-ann Wright 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 20 Senior (19-29) 01:26:36
15 34 1 TRAIL11859 Reah Lebattie 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 61 Grand-Master (60+) 01:51:20
16 35 2 TRAIL10247 Masiba Ntsele 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 51 Master (50-59) 01:51:29
17 37 3 TRAIL12468 Lisa Portelli 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 55 Master (50-59) 01:52:57
18 38 2 TA2982 Sharon Van Wyk 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 65 Grand-Master (60+) 01:56:02
19 40 4 TA2484 Anina Rademan 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 54 Master (50-59) 01:57:17
20 42 5 TA3047 Linda Da Costa 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 57 Master (50-59) 02:00:52
21 43 6 TA1832 Letitia Van Der Westhuizen 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 55 Master (50-59) 02:00:53
22 44 5 TA2944 Monica Fourie 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 02:02:43
23 45 7 TA3556 Sherrill Wagenaar 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 57 Master (50-59) 02:09:29
5km Trail Run/Walk:Male [14]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TA1402 Kevin Le Roux 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:26:34
2 2 1 TA3013 Sheldon Gauldie 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 48 Veteran (40-49) 00:33:11
3 4 1 TRAIL10759 Allen West 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 66 Grand-Master (60+) 00:33:27
4 6 1 TA2903 Kritzinger De Wet 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 27 Senior (19-29) 00:33:38
5 12 2 TA3149 Brian Le Roux 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:40:21
6 13 2 TA2417 Gary Noakes 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 60 Grand-Master (60+) 00:41:49
7 14 1 TA2197 Andrea Clerihew 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 13 12 to 15 00:42:29
8 19 2 TRAIL20460 Deandre Hattingh 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 22 Senior (19-29) 00:50:22
9 20 3 TRAIL20462 Colin Williams 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 62 Grand-Master (60+) 00:50:28
10 24 4 TA3554 Ron Busquet 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 77 Grand-Master (60+) 00:58:12
11 26 3 TRAIL20407 Quinton Kidson 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 28 Senior (19-29) 00:59:04
12 28 1 TRAIL20459 Kobus Hattingh 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 54 Master (50-59) 01:02:47
13 31 1 TA3025 Travis Gauldie 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 10 Under 11 01:08:42
14 40 2 TA3325 Francois Masuret 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 42 Veteran (40-49) 01:19:03
5km Trail Run/Walk:Female [26]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 3 1 TA2500 Kim Foster 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 61 Grand-Master (60+) 00:33:14
2 5 1 TA3449 Clara Olivier 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 27 Senior (19-29) 00:33:37
3 7 1 TRAIL11074 Larissa West 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:33:42
4 8 1 TRAIL20346 Suzette Beneke 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 58 Master (50-59) 00:35:32
5 9 2 TA2715 Lianne Casper 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:37:26
6 10 1 TA3086 Martie Van Wyk 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 44 Veteran (40-49) 00:38:21
7 11 3 TA2798 Vanessa Smeets 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:39:30
8 15 4 TA2006 Louise Rose 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:44:38
9 16 2 TA3600 Catherine Da Camara 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 44 Veteran (40-49) 00:45:09
10 17 3 TA3251 Amanda White 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 47 Veteran (40-49) 00:48:27
11 18 5 TRAIL20941 Johanni Smit 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:48:31
12 21 2 TRAIL20406 Elize Kidson 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 55 Master (50-59) 00:54:58
13 22 3 TA3530 Lizet Norval 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 52 Master (50-59) 00:56:03
14 23 2 TRAIL20390 Louise Williams 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 68 Grand-Master (60+) 00:56:11
15 25 2 TA2531 Suzanne Strydom 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 27 Senior (19-29) 00:58:43
16 27 4 TA3051 Lizelle Bester 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 54 Master (50-59) 01:00:46
17 29 4 TRAIL20461 Yolande Hattingh 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 48 Veteran (40-49) 01:02:49
18 30 3 TA3259 Sannie Nel 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 62 Grand-Master (60+) 01:04:28
19 32 3 TA2662 Banele Manana 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 27 Senior (19-29) 01:09:35
20 33 5 TA2133 Lebo Maphumulo 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 40 Veteran (40-49) 01:09:38
21 34 6 TA3054 Charne Allkins 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:10:33
22 35 1 TA3088 Josslyn Gauldie 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 10 Under 11 01:10:41
23 36 7 TA1295 Ilana Kok 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:14:37
24 37 4 TA3354 Amy Liebenberg 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 23 Senior (19-29) 01:14:39
25 38 8 TRAIL11919 Andriza Liebenberg 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:14:53
26 39 2 TRAIL20237 Gabriella Masuret 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 7 Under 11 01:19:02