Results : The Big Red Barn : Barn Adventure Run/Walk on Sunday @ 06:29, 8th August 2021

Search Download Share to Facebook
G Gender Position O Overall Position C Category Position Dog Run
15km Trail Run/Walk:Female [2]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TA2372 Letitia Van Der Westhuizen 15km Trail Run/Walk Female 55 Master (50-59) 03:12:54
2 2 2 TA2326 Linda Da Costa 15km Trail Run/Walk Female 57 Master (50-59) 03:12:56
10km Trail Run/Walk:Male [6]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TA2075 Philip Kleinhans 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 25 Senior (19-29) 00:49:23
2 2 1 TRAIL20454 Graeme Chalmers 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 49 Veteran (40-49) 01:02:24
3 6 1 TA2189 Christiaan Albertus Strauss 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:14:39
4 8 1 TA2353 Jacques Botha 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 51 Master (50-59) 01:48:13
5 10 1 TRAIL20476 Harald Niederbroker 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 67 Grand-Master (60+) 01:51:13
6 13 2 TA2116 Andre Van Niekerk 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 41 Veteran (40-49) 02:14:37
10km Trail Run/Walk:Female [7]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 3 1 TA2069 Annelie Neuhoff 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 12 12 to 15 01:05:16
2 4 1 TA2046 Elizabeth Neuhoff 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 42 Veteran (40-49) 01:05:31
3 5 1 TRAIL20434 Neene Blignault 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 29 Senior (19-29) 01:12:21
4 7 2 TRAIL20277 Amanda Fairley 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 46 Veteran (40-49) 01:31:04
5 9 3 TA2285 Tania Botha 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 49 Veteran (40-49) 01:48:16
6 11 1 TRAIL20455 Lotti Niederbroker 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 67 Grand-Master (60+) 01:51:20
7 12 1 TA2365 Silvia Van Niekerk 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 02:14:35
5km Trail Run/Walk:Male [4]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 2 1 TRAIL20343 Johan Kamffer 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 55 Master (50-59) 00:34:46
2 4 1 TA2021 Kieran Conway 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 61 Grand-Master (60+) 00:40:57
3 6 2 TRAIL20045 Gary Noakes 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 60 Grand-Master (60+) 00:43:58
4 7 2 TRAIL11168 Glyn Boddy 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 56 Master (50-59) 00:50:54
5km Trail Run/Walk:Female [9]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TRAIL20229 Madelein Viljoen 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 40 Veteran (40-49) 00:34:42
2 3 1 TRAIL20329 Adrie Kamffer 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 54 Master (50-59) 00:34:48
3 5 2 TRAIL11315 Angela Conway 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 57 Master (50-59) 00:43:30
4 8 1 TA1927 Yolande Botha 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:07:02
5 9 3 TA2293 Daleen Agrella 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 51 Master (50-59) 01:07:10
6 10 2 TA2387 Evanti Sims 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:14:21
7 11 2 TA2031 Retha Smit 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 42 Veteran (40-49) 01:14:25
8 12 3 TA1911 Michelle Hugo 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 49 Veteran (40-49) 01:16:09
9 13 1 TA2150 Nadine Hugo 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 27 Senior (19-29) 01:16:09
2.5km Trail Run/Walk:Female [2]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TA2184 Tshepiso Singo 2.5km Trail Run/Walk Female 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:52:50
2 2 1 TA1825 Mahlori Singo 2.5km Trail Run/Walk Female 8 Under 11 00:52:57