Results : The Big Red Barn : Barn Chilled on Friday @ 15:52, 25th June 2021

Search Download Share to Facebook
G Gender Position O Overall Position C Category Position Dog Run
19km AdventureRide:Male [2]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TA3542 Sean Webber 19km AdventureRide Male 27 Senior (19-29) 00:53:29
2 2 1 TA3440 Dave Kraitzick 19km AdventureRide Male 53 Master (50-59) 01:00:17
10km Trail Run /walk:Male [3]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 2 1 TRAIL10171 Hennie Prinsloo 10km Trail Run /walk Male 66 Grand-Master (60+) 01:02:59
2 3 2 TRAIL20304 Hendri Marais 10km Trail Run /walk Male 66 Grand-Master (60+) 01:46:18
3 5 3 TRAIL10533 Frik Du Preez 10km Trail Run /walk Male 62 Grand-Master (60+) 01:48:12
10km Trail Run /walk:Female [2]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TA2546 Rinel Mclaren 10km Trail Run /walk Female 28 Senior (19-29) 00:52:09
2 4 1 TRAIL20003 Adele Sutherland 10km Trail Run /walk Female 43 Veteran (40-49) 01:48:07
5km Trail Run/Walk:Male [9]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TRAIL20200 Willie Beneke 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 58 Master (50-59) 00:25:08
2 2 2 TRAIL20431 Trevor Charters 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 50 Master (50-59) 00:30:40
3 8 1 TRAIL12179 Brian Beyleveldt 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 42 Veteran (40-49) 00:40:25
4 11 1 TA3513 Jacques Blignaut 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 29 Senior (19-29) 00:45:01
5 14 1 TA2966 Rikus Fisher 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:46:05
6 17 1 TA2851 Tyler Poggenpoel 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 10 Under 11 00:50:55
7 18 1 TA2985 Ethan Poggenpoel 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 12 12 to 15 00:50:57
8 19 2 TA3024 Dane Poggenpoel 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:51:41
9 23 2 TA1364 Jacques Odendaal 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 15 12 to 15 01:09:14
5km Trail Run/Walk:Female [14]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 3 1 TRAIL20453 Lee-ann Charters 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 50 Master (50-59) 00:30:44
2 4 2 TRAIL20346 Suzette Beneke 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 57 Master (50-59) 00:34:22
3 5 1 TRAIL12121 Elizabeth Beyleveldt 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 9 Under 11 00:38:21
4 6 1 TRAIL12224 Jacqi Beyleveldt 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 40 Veteran (40-49) 00:38:36
5 7 2 TRAIL20103 Bridgette Wiid 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 46 Veteran (40-49) 00:38:47
6 9 2 TRAIL12988 Kaylee Grace Beyleveldt 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 6 Under 11 00:40:26
7 10 1 TA3338 Michelle Cronje 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 23 Senior (19-29) 00:44:53
8 12 3 TA2772 Leila Grobler 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 11 Under 11 00:45:49
9 13 4 TA2994 Natalee Fisher 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 11 Under 11 00:45:55
10 15 1 TA2970 Jenna Fisher 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:46:15
11 16 5 TA3485 Lene Lombard 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 7 Under 11 00:46:24
12 20 1 TRAIL20777 Janine Rust 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 62 Grand-Master (60+) 00:53:18
13 21 2 TRAIL20082 Stacy Poggenpoel 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:54:17
14 22 3 TRAIL12765 Jeannette Van Der Merwe 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 47 Veteran (40-49) 01:09:13
2.5km:Female [2]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TA3357 Milané Van Der Walt 2.5km Female 7 Under 11 00:45:56
2 2 1 TA2947 Ranya Van Der Walt 2.5km Female 43 Veteran (40-49) 00:46:06