Results : The Big Red Barn : Barn Adventure Run/Walk on Wednesday @ 06:00, 16th June 2021

Search Download Share to Facebook
G Gender Position O Overall Position C Category Position Dog Run
15km Trail Run/Walk:Male [1]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TRAIL20992 Niel Muller 15km Trail Run/Walk Male 47 Veteran (40-49) 01:14:42
15km Trail Run/Walk:Female [1]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 2 1 TRAIL20135 Itumeleng Ndala 15km Trail Run/Walk Female 53 Master (50-59) 01:58:16
10km Trail Run/Walk:Male [13]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TRAIL20995 Tshepho Nchabeleng 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 23 Senior (19-29) 00:46:20
2 2 1 TRAIL20454 Graeme Chalmers 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 49 Veteran (40-49) 00:51:39
3 3 2 TA1818 Philip Kleinhans 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 25 Senior (19-29) 00:52:23
4 4 1 TA2309 Chris Van Wyk 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 66 Grand-Master (60+) 00:57:57
5 8 2 TRAIL10171 Hennie Prinsloo 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 66 Grand-Master (60+) 01:00:56
6 12 3 TA2030 Janis Smith 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 26 Senior (19-29) 01:04:55
7 14 3 TA2014 Frank Da Asc 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 60 Grand-Master (60+) 01:11:51
8 16 1 TRAIL12236 Clive Hutchinson 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 50 Master (50-59) 01:12:42
9 19 4 TA2280 Ryno Reyneke 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 20 Senior (19-29) 01:20:09
10 20 1 TA1829 Ruan Reyneke 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 18 16 to 18 01:20:20
11 21 2 TA1961 Tobie Reyneke 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 48 Veteran (40-49) 01:20:28
12 22 4 TRAIL20304 Hendri Marais 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 66 Grand-Master (60+) 01:24:36
13 23 5 TRAIL10533 Frik Du Preez 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 62 Grand-Master (60+) 01:37:39
10km Trail Run/Walk:Female [15]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 5 1 TRAIL20451 Nicky Booyens 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 42 Veteran (40-49) 00:58:24
2 6 1 TA2278 Rinel Mclaren 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 28 Senior (19-29) 00:58:43
3 7 1 TA2133 Rita Van Wyk 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 58 Master (50-59) 00:58:57
4 9 2 TRAIL20302 Jenine Van Den Berg 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 29 Senior (19-29) 01:02:02
5 10 2 TA1992 Bernitta Booysen 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 46 Veteran (40-49) 01:02:47
6 11 3 TA1936 Stephanie Potgieter 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 25 Senior (19-29) 01:04:51
7 13 2 TRAIL11798 Antoinette Hartslief 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 50 Master (50-59) 01:07:21
8 15 4 TA1988 Cecile Niebuhr 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 27 Senior (19-29) 01:11:58
9 17 1 TRAIL12170 Cornelia Hutchinson 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:12:52
10 18 2 TA2006 Hernene Du Plessis 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:13:27
11 24 3 TRAIL10760 Lisanne Hofmeyr 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 50 Master (50-59) 01:57:27
12 25 4 TA2395 Rensina Venter 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 55 Master (50-59) 01:57:29
13 26 3 TA1900 Sandra Cross 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 42 Veteran (40-49) 01:57:31
14 27 5 TA2017 Sue Pretorius 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 59 Master (50-59) 01:57:32
15 28 4 TA1991 Carla Grobler 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 43 Veteran (40-49) 02:02:40
5km Trail Run/Walk:Male [21]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TRAIL20200 Willie Beneke 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 58 Master (50-59) 00:24:13
2 2 1 TA2202 Dave Bester 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:26:07
3 3 1 TA1927 Antoon Hofman 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 28 Senior (19-29) 00:31:04
4 4 2 TA2053 Etienne Raath 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:31:38
5 5 1 TA2088 Owen Watson 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 11 Under 11 00:36:46
6 6 2 TA2240 Keith Watson 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 51 Master (50-59) 00:36:49
7 7 1 TRAIL20628 Geoff Lupton-smith 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 63 Grand-Master (60+) 00:37:33
8 9 2 TA2093 Mason Watson 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 8 Under 11 00:39:53
9 10 2 TA2038 Shane Gouldie 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 61 Grand-Master (60+) 00:40:04
10 14 3 TA1963 Wessel Vermeulen 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 11 Under 11 00:46:58
11 15 1 TA2210 Wessel Vermeulen 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 44 Veteran (40-49) 00:47:00
12 16 3 TRAIL20290 Aaron Setai 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:47:01
13 19 2 TA1994 Michael Booysen 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 29 Senior (19-29) 00:47:52
14 23 4 TA1808 Janus Maree 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 6 Under 11 00:50:33
15 24 3 TRAIL11168 Glyn Boddy 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 56 Master (50-59) 00:50:36
16 26 1 TA2330 Stefan Sans 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 16 16 to 18 00:51:17
17 39 4 TA2345 Ruan Olivier 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:12:38
18 40 3 TA1817 Gawie Du Toit 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 79 Grand-Master (60+) 01:16:01
19 41 4 TA2085 Jannie Janse Van Rensburg 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 66 Grand-Master (60+) 01:16:39
20 44 5 TA1956 Waldo Stander 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:24:03
21 45 6 TA2160 Max Minnaar 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:26:02
5km Trail Run/Walk:Female [25]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 8 1 TA2293 Monique Watson 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:39:49
2 11 1 TRAIL20346 Suzette Beneke 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 57 Master (50-59) 00:42:29
3 12 1 TA2387 Mandi Rudatis 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 44 Veteran (40-49) 00:42:51
4 13 2 TA1944 Alexandrea Van Helsdingen 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 48 Veteran (40-49) 00:45:54
5 17 2 TA2183 Corrie Engelbrecht 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 53 Master (50-59) 00:47:16
6 18 3 TA2218 Silvana Carraggi 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 50 Master (50-59) 00:47:38
7 20 1 TRAIL20777 Janine Rust 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 62 Grand-Master (60+) 00:48:21
8 21 1 TA2227 Emma Tratschler 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 26 Senior (19-29) 00:50:23
9 22 2 TA2181 Marie Janse Van Rensburg 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 66 Grand-Master (60+) 00:50:29
10 25 1 TA1957 Chante Gerber 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 15 12 to 15 00:51:15
11 27 3 TRAIL20991 Nicolette Muller 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 47 Veteran (40-49) 00:52:52
12 28 1 TA1860 Alet Maree 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 8 Under 11 00:54:43
13 29 2 TA2146 Mia Maree 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 9 Under 11 00:54:45
14 30 4 TA1943 Ana Celia Goncalves 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 50 Master (50-59) 00:56:17
15 31 4 TA1807 Amanda Mey 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 43 Veteran (40-49) 00:57:43
16 32 2 TA1959 Chantel Erasmus 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 21 Senior (19-29) 00:57:44
17 33 5 TRAIL20422 Tanya Baird 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 45 Veteran (40-49) 00:59:10
18 34 6 TA2039 Wilmayne Van Der Westhuizen 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 43 Veteran (40-49) 01:04:26
19 35 3 TA2000 Simone Naidoo 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 28 Senior (19-29) 01:08:08
20 36 2 TA2135 Makayla Gerber 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 12 12 to 15 01:08:11
21 37 4 TA2364 Carine Van Dyk 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 27 Senior (19-29) 01:12:35
22 38 2 TA2066 Maryke Scheun 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:12:37
23 42 3 TRAIL10399 Bets Calitz 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 75 Grand-Master (60+) 01:19:46
24 43 3 TA1937 Sylvia Herman 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:24:00
25 46 5 TA1899 Annadea Minnaar 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 26 Senior (19-29) 01:26:03