Results : The Big Red Barn : Barn Adventure Run/Walk on Sunday @ 06:00, 23rd May 2021

Search Download Share to Facebook
G Gender Position O Overall Position C Category Position Dog Run
21km Trail Run/Walk:Male [2]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TA1930 Xolani Loni 21km Trail Run/Walk Male 28 Senior (19-29) 01:30:04
2 2 1 TA2183 Johan Snyman 21km Trail Run/Walk Male 40 Veteran (40-49) 02:08:32
21km Trail Run/Walk:Female [1]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 3 1 TA2202 Estie Wittstock-nagel 21km Trail Run/Walk Female 40 Veteran (40-49) 02:11:42
15km Trail Run/Walk:Male [3]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TA1961 Arno Van Niekerk 15km Trail Run/Walk Male 25 Senior (19-29) 01:26:39
2 2 1 TA2360 Jason Fritz 15km Trail Run/Walk Male 46 Veteran (40-49) 01:41:23
3 3 1 TRAIL20148 Hans Joythe 15km Trail Run/Walk Male 59 Master (50-59) 02:02:57
10km Trail Run/Walk:Male [8]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TA1957 Shibu Kesavan 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:48:32
2 2 2 TA2146 Melt Louw 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:54:32
3 5 1 TA2363 Pieter Taljaard 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 50 Master (50-59) 01:02:36
4 8 1 TA1966 Riaan Noude 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 42 Veteran (40-49) 01:08:11
5 9 1 TRAIL20628 Geoff Lupton-smith 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 63 Grand-Master (60+) 01:10:00
6 14 2 TA1934 Denzil Wright 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 45 Veteran (40-49) 01:26:04
7 17 1 TA2280 Connor Laming 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 28 Senior (19-29) 01:31:55
8 19 3 TA2054 Leigh Smith 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:37:33
10km Trail Run/Walk:Female [19]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 3 1 TA2284 Ohna Louw 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:54:33
2 4 2 TRAIL20323 Carla Lea Farina 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:59:42
3 6 1 TRAIL20380 Ninette Eckard 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 47 Veteran (40-49) 01:05:24
4 7 3 TA2080 Nicola Lourens 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:05:44
5 10 2 TA1984 Debbie Ward Fritz 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 49 Veteran (40-49) 01:10:22
6 11 1 TA2181 Simphiwe Mnguni 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 27 Senior (19-29) 01:11:01
7 12 4 TRAIL12170 Cornelia Hutchinson 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:13:06
8 13 3 TA1928 Marion Taylor 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 44 Veteran (40-49) 01:14:02
9 15 5 TA2224 Christine Odendaal 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:26:53
10 16 1 TRAIL11859 Reah Lebattie 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 60 Grand-Master (60+) 01:28:04
11 18 2 TA1803 Tamika Fellows 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 27 Senior (19-29) 01:31:57
12 20 4 TRAIL20277 Amanda Fairley 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 45 Veteran (40-49) 01:38:15
13 21 1 TA2227 Louise Amiras 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 50 Master (50-59) 01:42:08
14 22 5 TA1920 Angelique Dormehl 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 42 Veteran (40-49) 01:42:10
15 23 6 TA2157 Jacqui Van Os 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 40 Veteran (40-49) 01:42:12
16 24 3 TA2352 Jeantique Kleynhans 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 23 Senior (19-29) 01:54:22
17 25 4 TA2348 Charliza Dormehl 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 24 Senior (19-29) 01:54:24
18 26 7 TA2190 Elani Pretorius 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 42 Veteran (40-49) 01:56:23
19 27 6 TRAIL20465 Riana Erasmus 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 02:07:19
5km Trail Run/Walk:Male [10]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 3 1 TA2210 Daniel Cooper 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 29 Senior (19-29) 00:38:23
2 4 1 TA2135 Creston Greenberg 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:40:01
3 5 1 TRAIL11168 Glyn Boddy 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 56 Master (50-59) 00:52:31
4 7 1 TA2174 Jaden Mey 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 10 Under 11 01:03:22
5 10 2 TA1807 Henri Schroder 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 6 Under 11 01:08:02
6 11 2 TA2150 Ruan Schroder 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:08:05
7 12 3 TA2066 Pieter Rheeder 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:09:55
8 17 4 TA2094 Cole Harrup 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:18:10
9 19 3 TA2364 Hasanthi Sundara 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 11 Under 11 01:28:13
10 20 4 TA1931 Sahishnu Kesavan 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 6 Under 11 01:28:18
5km Trail Run/Walk:Female [11]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TRAIL20229 Madelein Viljoen 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 40 Veteran (40-49) 00:36:05
2 2 1 TA1912 Rinel Mclaren 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 28 Senior (19-29) 00:36:11
3 6 2 TA2242 Chantel Erasmus 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 21 Senior (19-29) 01:03:18
4 8 2 TA1818 Tania Van Peer 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 48 Veteran (40-49) 01:05:20
5 9 1 TA2004 Este De Beer 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:07:59
6 13 3 TA2001 Christine Rheeder 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 43 Veteran (40-49) 01:09:58
7 14 4 TA1921 Maryke Kilian 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 45 Veteran (40-49) 01:10:04
8 15 2 TA1998 Chantal Rheeder 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:10:41
9 16 3 TA2395 Caitlin Greenberg-harrup 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:18:09
10 18 4 TA1976 Nadri Greenberg 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:18:11
11 21 5 TA1983 Yamini Gajapathy 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 40 Veteran (40-49) 01:28:33
2.5km Trail Run/Walk:Male [1]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 2 1 TRAIL20454 Graeme Chalmers 2.5km Trail Run/Walk Male 49 Veteran (40-49) 00:33:29
2.5km Trail Run/Walk:Female [1]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TA1877 Ellen Stanley 2.5km Trail Run/Walk Female 62 Grand-Master (60+) 00:33:21