Results : Rietvlei Dam : Rietvlei Dam Run/walk on Sunday @ 05:42, 23rd May 2021

Search Download Share to Facebook
G Gender Position O Overall Position C Category Position Dog Run
15km Run/Walk:Male [2]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 2 1 TRAIL20304 Henry Marais 15km Run/Walk Male 66 Grand-Master (60+) 02:08:52
2 3 2 TRAIL10533 Frik Du Preez 15km Run/Walk Male 62 Grand-Master (60+) 02:08:54
15km Run/Walk:Female [1]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TA2947 Tracey De Waal 15km Run/Walk Female 53 Master (50-59) 01:33:28
10km Trail Run/Walk:Male [11]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TRAIL20392 Gustav Petersen 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:54:26
2 2 1 TA2093 Andrew Crowley 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 46 Veteran (40-49) 00:59:15
3 3 1 TRAIL11023 Grant Hall 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 51 Master (50-59) 00:59:49
4 4 1 TRAIL20339 Johan Strydom 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 66 Grand-Master (60+) 01:01:34
5 7 1 TA0167 Philip Dambisya 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 27 Senior (19-29) 01:07:26
6 8 2 TRAIL20152 Tony Taljaard 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 66 Grand-Master (60+) 01:13:09
7 9 2 TA2980 Alain Michaels 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:13:09
8 13 3 TA2546 Aubrey Modise 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:15:45
9 14 3 TRAIL20360 Greg Saar 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 70 Grand-Master (60+) 01:44:28
10 17 4 TA2567 Bernard Donnelly 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 65 Grand-Master (60+) 01:57:20
11 18 5 TRAIL20301 Stephen Bray 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 61 Grand-Master (60+) 02:04:22
10km Trail Run/Walk:Female [8]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 5 1 TRAIL20232 Heleen De Bruin 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 43 Veteran (40-49) 01:02:16
2 6 2 TRAIL20425 Rosemary Brink 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 46 Veteran (40-49) 01:02:24
3 10 1 TRAIL20235 Connie Blom 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 59 Master (50-59) 01:13:57
4 11 3 TRAIL20430 Naomi Janse Van Rensburg 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 43 Veteran (40-49) 01:14:00
5 12 4 TA3314 Bernitta Booysen 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 45 Veteran (40-49) 01:15:36
6 15 1 TA2500 Lucille De Morney 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:49:08
7 16 2 TA3515 Jacky Eckersley 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 57 Master (50-59) 01:57:13
8 19 1 TRAIL20296 Lyndy Bray 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 60 Grand-Master (60+) 02:05:50
5km Trail Run/Walk:Male [10]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TRAIL12287 Phil Zaayman 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 51 Master (50-59) 00:20:48
2 3 1 TA2965 Willie Haywood 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 60 Grand-Master (60+) 00:35:37
3 5 1 TA2544 Christine La Grange 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 25 Senior (19-29) 00:38:20
4 12 2 TRAIL20460 Deandre Hattingh 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 22 Senior (19-29) 00:45:52
5 16 2 TRAIL20459 Kobus Hattingh 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 54 Master (50-59) 00:51:01
6 19 1 TA3474 Francois Schutte 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 40 Veteran (40-49) 00:54:19
7 21 2 TRAIL20393 Matt Brozio 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 74 Grand-Master (60+) 00:55:58
8 24 2 TA2925 Jan Agenbacht 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 46 Veteran (40-49) 00:58:59
9 26 3 TA2982 Manus La Grange 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 54 Master (50-59) 00:59:07
10 36 4 TRAIL20317 Pierre Fourie 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 57 Master (50-59) 02:00:15
5km Trail Run/Walk:Female [27]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 2 1 TA3513 Leske Venter 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:31:13
2 4 2 TRAIL20404 Adele Bezuidehout 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:36:30
3 6 1 TRAIL12359 Linda Fourie 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 54 Master (50-59) 00:41:02
4 7 2 TA2651 Isebella Smit 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 54 Master (50-59) 00:41:14
5 8 1 TA2467 Chantelle Coetzer 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 40 Veteran (40-49) 00:41:23
6 9 1 TRAIL20383 Thandi Zililo 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 66 Grand-Master (60+) 00:43:40
7 10 3 TA2676 Ronel Haywood 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 57 Master (50-59) 00:45:33
8 11 4 TA3087 Cathrina Cronje 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 58 Master (50-59) 00:45:35
9 13 2 TA2166 Brenda Ratzeburg 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 40 Veteran (40-49) 00:46:55
10 14 3 TRAIL20003 Adele Sutherland 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 43 Veteran (40-49) 00:50:06
11 15 2 TRAIL20777 Janine Rust 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 62 Grand-Master (60+) 00:50:10
12 17 4 TA2652 Yvonne Gouveia 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 41 Veteran (40-49) 00:54:18
13 18 3 TA3533 Joanita Dambisya 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:54:18
14 20 3 TRAIL20381 Joanne Brozio 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 62 Grand-Master (60+) 00:55:55
15 22 5 TRAIL20461 Yolande Hattingh 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 48 Veteran (40-49) 00:58:52
16 23 1 TA2686 Ane Hattingh 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 19 Senior (19-29) 00:58:55
17 25 5 TA3466 Elize Agenbacht 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 51 Master (50-59) 00:59:02
18 27 6 TA3204 Realia La Grange 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 55 Master (50-59) 00:59:10
19 28 4 TRAIL20199 Grazyna Kijko 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 71 Grand-Master (60+) 01:02:20
20 29 7 TA2527 Martie Theron 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 50 Master (50-59) 01:03:57
21 30 1 TA2679 Rochelle Theron 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 16 16 to 18 01:04:00
22 31 6 TA2921 Maria Van Der Merwe 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 42 Veteran (40-49) 01:14:13
23 32 8 TA3057 Shauneen Beukes 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 55 Master (50-59) 01:14:21
24 33 7 TA2968 Debbie Smith 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 41 Veteran (40-49) 01:14:24
25 34 8 TRAIL20422 Tanya Baird 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 45 Veteran (40-49) 01:18:16
26 35 4 TA3412 Michelle Boyce 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:18:25
27 37 9 TRAIL20318 Andoret Van Wyk 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 40 Veteran (40-49) 02:00:16