Results : Rietvlei Dam : Rietvlei RunWalk on Tuesday @ 06:00, 27th April 2021

Search Download Share to Facebook
G Gender Position O Overall Position C Category Position Dog Run
15km Run/Walk:Male [4]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TA3370 Michael Booysen 15km Run/Walk Male 29 Senior (19-29) 01:44:12
2 2 2 TA3322 Antoon Hofman 15km Run/Walk Male 28 Senior (19-29) 01:44:18
3 4 1 TRAIL12236 Clive Hutchinson 15km Run/Walk Male 50 Master (50-59) 01:49:53
4 5 1 TRAIL10533 Frik Du Preez 15km Run/Walk Male 62 Grand-Master (60+) 02:13:03
15km Run/Walk:Female [1]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 3 1 TRAIL12170 Cornelia Hutchinson 15km Run/Walk Female 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:49:48
10km Trail Run/Walk:Male [18]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 2 1 TA3314 Jacobus Claasen 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:39:43
2 3 1 TA3232 Kobus Theron 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 60 Grand-Master (60+) 00:46:43
3 4 1 TA3377 Renier Van Rooyen 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 40 Veteran (40-49) 00:52:16
4 5 2 TA3207 Shibu Kesavan 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:52:33
5 8 3 TRAIL20392 Gustav Petersen 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:54:58
6 9 2 TA3486 Li-fan Lu 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 41 Veteran (40-49) 00:56:46
7 10 1 TRAIL11023 Grant Hall 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 51 Master (50-59) 00:59:09
8 12 3 TA3272 Wiwan Dalton 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 47 Veteran (40-49) 01:00:20
9 14 2 TRAIL10171 Hennie Prinsloo 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 66 Grand-Master (60+) 01:01:55
10 17 4 TRAIL10254 Alex Maree 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:06:28
11 20 5 TA3450 Pieter Jacobus Van Den Heever 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:14:20
12 22 3 TA3395 Chris Van Wyk 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 66 Grand-Master (60+) 01:16:35
13 26 4 TA2431 Frank Da Asc 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 60 Grand-Master (60+) 01:17:08
14 27 5 TA3172 Peet Nieuwoudt 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 66 Grand-Master (60+) 01:27:37
15 30 4 TRAIL20076 Jonathan Russell 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 48 Veteran (40-49) 01:28:46
16 38 5 TA3558 Ramon Lipparoni 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 42 Veteran (40-49) 01:36:08
17 39 6 TA3554 Jannie Janse Van Rensburg 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 66 Grand-Master (60+) 01:43:29
18 42 6 TA3435 Kimson Chan 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 02:05:42
10km Trail Run/Walk:Female [24]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TA3599 Chantal Knoetze 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 55 Master (50-59) 00:35:07
2 6 1 TA3524 Karen Theron 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:52:56
3 7 2 TA3485 Liesel Coverly 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:54:49
4 11 2 TA3230 Isabel Baatzen 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 58 Master (50-59) 01:00:11
5 13 3 TRAIL20404 Adele Bezuidehout 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:00:57
6 15 1 TRAIL11798 Antoinette Hartslief 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 49 Veteran (40-49) 01:04:27
7 16 1 TA3448 Ronel Theron 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 60 Grand-Master (60+) 01:05:31
8 18 1 TA2541 Sharazan Van Den Heever 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 28 Senior (19-29) 01:08:08
9 19 4 TA3596 Tshegofatso Triphinah Olyn 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:10:16
10 21 5 TA3572 Malgosia Kijko 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:15:23
11 23 2 TA3155 Mandi Rudatis 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 44 Veteran (40-49) 01:16:38
12 24 3 TA3368 Ana Celia Goncalves 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 50 Master (50-59) 01:16:56
13 25 4 TA3455 Rita Van Wyk 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 58 Master (50-59) 01:17:00
14 28 2 TA3550 Maretha Claasen 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 69 Grand-Master (60+) 01:27:45
15 29 3 TA3251 Marie Janse Van Rensburg 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 66 Grand-Master (60+) 01:28:40
16 31 3 TRAIL20004 Mignon Russell 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 45 Veteran (40-49) 01:28:57
17 32 4 TA3192 Ilse Mosz 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 48 Veteran (40-49) 01:30:34
18 33 5 TA3544 Jackie Bothma 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 49 Veteran (40-49) 01:30:46
19 34 2 TA3180 Emma Tratschler 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 26 Senior (19-29) 01:32:03
20 35 3 TA3203 Jenna Selley 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 24 Senior (19-29) 01:32:08
21 36 6 TA3429 Elsabe Venter 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:33:24
22 37 6 TA3573 Belinda Guassardo 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 44 Veteran (40-49) 01:36:04
23 40 4 TA3325 Christa Mouton 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 64 Grand-Master (60+) 01:49:48
24 41 5 TA3523 Rita Laker 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 73 Grand-Master (60+) 01:49:59
5km Trail Run/Walk:Male [17]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TRAIL20017 Kean Erasmus 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 8 Under 11 00:28:42
2 2 1 TA3547 Matthew Larkins 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 26 Senior (19-29) 00:32:36
3 3 1 TA3600 Allen West 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 66 Grand-Master (60+) 00:35:28
4 7 1 TA3185 Curt Sahd 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:36:25
5 10 2 TRAIL20020 Jw Erasmus 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 11 Under 11 00:37:51
6 14 1 TA3334 Adrian Maguire 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 52 Master (50-59) 00:40:30
7 16 2 TRAIL20200 Willie Beneke 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 58 Master (50-59) 00:40:57
8 24 1 TRAIL20300 Michael Fletcher 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 46 Veteran (40-49) 00:43:30
9 25 2 TRAIL20226 Willie Theron 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 42 Veteran (40-49) 00:48:43
10 32 3 TRAIL12110 Adri Swanepoel 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 49 Veteran (40-49) 00:54:15
11 35 2 TA3248 Ken Husi 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 68 Grand-Master (60+) 00:54:38
12 43 4 TA3556 Francois Masuret 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 42 Veteran (40-49) 01:00:08
13 45 2 TA3352 Lawrance Van Der Walt 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:00:46
14 48 3 TA3171 Johan Pretorius 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:03:22
15 51 5 TA3297 Jacques Oosthuizen 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 45 Veteran (40-49) 01:06:53
16 52 6 TA3518 Nico Rousseau 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 47 Veteran (40-49) 01:06:58
17 61 3 TRAIL20318 Pierre Fourie 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 57 Master (50-59) 01:58:19
5km Trail Run/Walk:Female [44]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 4 1 TRAIL11074 Larissa West 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:35:31
2 5 2 TRAIL20402 Cecile Masuret 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:35:43
3 6 1 TRAIL20229 Madelein Viljoen 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 40 Veteran (40-49) 00:36:23
4 8 3 TA3560 Anel Steyn 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:36:35
5 9 4 TA3157 Hernene Du Plessis 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:37:41
6 11 2 TRAIL20103 Bridgette Wiid 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 46 Veteran (40-49) 00:39:02
7 12 1 TRAIL20012 Adoree Louw 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 61 Grand-Master (60+) 00:39:21
8 13 1 TA3371 Charmain Maguire 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 51 Master (50-59) 00:40:29
9 15 3 TRAIL20061 Tanja Van Splunter 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 42 Veteran (40-49) 00:40:32
10 17 2 TRAIL20346 Suzette Beneke 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 57 Master (50-59) 00:41:01
11 18 5 TRAIL20320 Fulufhelo Khorommbi 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:41:28
12 19 4 TRAIL20233 Adele Sutherland 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 43 Veteran (40-49) 00:42:12
13 20 6 TRAIL20368 Vanessa Smeets 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:42:32
14 21 1 TA3353 Siyah Brambha 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 27 Senior (19-29) 00:42:33
15 22 3 TRAIL20156 Georgina Bester 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 56 Master (50-59) 00:42:35
16 23 2 TA3383 Ashley Van Heerden 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 27 Senior (19-29) 00:42:59
17 26 7 TRAIL20225 Jacqueline Theron 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:48:49
18 27 1 TRAIL20203 Chinelle Theron 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 12 12 to 15 00:49:25
19 28 2 TRAIL20227 Anieke Theron 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 12 12 to 15 00:49:29
20 29 8 TA3366 Kate Mahlangu 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:49:35
21 30 9 TA3582 Ann Bender 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:52:43
22 31 2 TRAIL20199 Grazyna Kijko 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 71 Grand-Master (60+) 00:53:20
23 33 5 TRAIL12148 Naome Swanepoel 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 47 Veteran (40-49) 00:54:27
24 34 3 TA3525 Michelle Husi 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 63 Grand-Master (60+) 00:54:34
25 36 3 TA3151 Lalique Van Den Berg 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 12 12 to 15 00:56:33
26 37 6 TA3318 Alani Van Den Bergh 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 44 Veteran (40-49) 00:56:40
27 38 4 TA3342 Helene Liebenberg 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 51 Master (50-59) 00:58:19
28 39 5 TA3267 Anneria Van Niekerk 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 50 Master (50-59) 00:58:24
29 40 3 TA3354 Martie Theron 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 21 Senior (19-29) 00:58:52
30 41 4 TA3545 Rochelle Theron 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 21 Senior (19-29) 00:58:57
31 42 5 TA3068 Beati Du Toit 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 21 Senior (19-29) 00:59:00
32 44 1 TRAIL20237 Gabriella Masuret 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 8 Under 11 01:00:10
33 46 7 TRAIL20422 Tanya Baird 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 45 Veteran (40-49) 01:01:08
34 47 6 TA3294 Sanet Lombard 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 56 Master (50-59) 01:01:52
35 49 10 TA3428 Benita Pretorius 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:03:32
36 50 7 TA3212 Annette Serfontein 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 57 Master (50-59) 01:06:42
37 53 8 TA3222 Trudie Buys-du Plessis 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 54 Master (50-59) 01:10:17
38 54 9 TA3125 Elizabeth Du Toit 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 54 Master (50-59) 01:13:14
39 55 4 TA3593 Sannie Nel 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 62 Grand-Master (60+) 01:16:26
40 56 10 TRAIL20406 Elize Kidson 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 55 Master (50-59) 01:16:29
41 57 8 TA3190 Amanda Van Zyl 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 48 Veteran (40-49) 01:22:38
42 58 9 TA3549 Zuleika Van Der Westhuizen 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 42 Veteran (40-49) 01:22:45
43 59 10 TA3081 Nicky Booyens 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 42 Veteran (40-49) 01:34:42
44 60 11 TRAIL20317 Andoret Van Wyk 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 41 Veteran (40-49) 01:58:13