Results : Copperleaf Golf Course : Copperleaf Sunset Run/Walk on Monday @ 15:00, 26th April 2021

Search Download Share to Facebook
G Gender Position O Overall Position C Category Position Dog Run
10km Trail Run/Walk:Male [10]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TA2755 Stephen Atkinson 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 41 Veteran (40-49) 00:44:34
2 2 1 TRAIL20200 Willie Beneke 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 58 Master (50-59) 00:47:58
3 6 1 TA2617 Lee Mitchell 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:53:26
4 7 2 TA3473 Anton Otto 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:54:11
5 8 1 TRAIL20994 Dirk Brink 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 62 Grand-Master (60+) 00:54:19
6 9 2 TA1759 Chris Van Wyk 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 66 Grand-Master (60+) 00:54:37
7 10 3 TRAIL10171 Hennie Prinsloo 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 66 Grand-Master (60+) 00:54:43
8 11 3 TA2693 Nelson Egas 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:58:31
9 14 2 TA0320 Li-fan Lu 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 41 Veteran (40-49) 01:03:18
10 18 4 TRAIL20304 Hendri Marais 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 66 Grand-Master (60+) 01:23:28
10km Trail Run/Walk:Female [8]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 3 1 TA2992 Lalique Van Den Berg 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 12 12 to 15 00:50:19
2 4 1 TA2563 Alani Van Den Bergh 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 44 Veteran (40-49) 00:50:21
3 5 1 TA2812 Liesel Coverly 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:52:21
4 12 2 TRAIL11798 Antoinette Hartslief 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 49 Veteran (40-49) 00:58:58
5 13 1 TA1336 Rita Van Wyk 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 58 Master (50-59) 01:02:10
6 15 3 TA2513 Tanya Ho 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 44 Veteran (40-49) 01:04:22
7 16 2 TA1575 Rozanne Mitchel 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:15:42
8 17 3 TA1495 Jackie Otto 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:15:58
5km Trail Run/Walk:Male [14]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TRAIL20392 Gustav Petersen 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:22:35
2 2 1 TA1295 Frank Da Asc 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 60 Grand-Master (60+) 00:25:25
3 4 1 TA3020 Antoon Hofman 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 28 Senior (19-29) 00:28:53
4 5 1 TRAIL20300 Michael Fletcher 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 46 Veteran (40-49) 00:29:36
5 9 2 TA3110 David Noakes 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:36:55
6 10 2 TRAIL20045 Gary Noakes 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 60 Grand-Master (60+) 00:36:57
7 11 2 TRAIL20460 Deandre Hattingh 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 22 Senior (19-29) 00:37:14
8 13 3 TA1493 Kevin Le Roux 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:39:15
9 20 3 TA3419 Jacobus Loots 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 71 Grand-Master (60+) 00:45:10
10 21 4 TA0397 Johan Pretorius 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:47:16
11 24 5 TRAIL20419 Robbie Van Der Walt 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:47:41
12 26 4 TRAIL20393 Matt Brozio 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 73 Grand-Master (60+) 00:49:29
13 30 2 TRAIL20186 Ralph Siebenhaar 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 41 Veteran (40-49) 00:57:42
14 32 1 TRAIL20317 Pierre Fourie 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 57 Master (50-59) 01:11:34
5km Trail Run/Walk:Female [19]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 3 1 TRAIL20404 Adele Bezuidehout 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:26:04
2 6 1 TRAIL20103 Bridgette Wiid 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 46 Veteran (40-49) 00:31:32
3 7 1 TRAIL20346 Suzette Beneke 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 57 Master (50-59) 00:32:03
4 8 2 TRAIL11315 Angela Conway 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 57 Master (50-59) 00:34:57
5 12 1 TRAIL20383 Thandi Zililo 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 66 Grand-Master (60+) 00:39:05
6 14 2 TRAIL20381 Joanne Brozio 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 62 Grand-Master (60+) 00:39:51
7 15 3 TA2723 Ana Celia Goncalves 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 50 Master (50-59) 00:42:06
8 16 2 TA2798 Marlize Van Der Merwe 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 45 Veteran (40-49) 00:42:07
9 17 3 TA2741 Mandi Rudatis 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 44 Veteran (40-49) 00:42:45
10 18 4 TRAIL20461 Yolande Hattingh 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 48 Veteran (40-49) 00:42:56
11 19 3 TA2456 Leonie Loots 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 68 Grand-Master (60+) 00:45:02
12 22 2 TA2872 Benita Pretorius 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:47:18
13 23 1 TRAIL20463 Jacqueline Van Der Walt 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 28 Senior (19-29) 00:47:40
14 25 5 TRAIL20003 Adele Sutherland 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 43 Veteran (40-49) 00:48:17
15 27 1 TRAIL20237 Gabriella Masuret 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 7 Under 11 00:51:17
16 28 3 TRAIL20402 Cecile Masuret 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:51:18
17 29 4 TA0042 Ann Bender 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:51:41
18 31 6 TRAIL20211 Samantha Siebenhaar 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 43 Veteran (40-49) 00:57:59
19 33 7 TRAIL20318 Andoret Van Wyk 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 40 Veteran (40-49) 01:11:42