Results : Copperleaf Golf Course : Copperleaf Sunset Run Walk on Wednesday @ 14:31, 21st April 2021

Search Download Share to Facebook
G Gender Position O Overall Position C Category Position Dog Run
20km Trail Run/Walk:Male [3]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 2 1 TA2616 Bareng Tsikang 20km Trail Run/Walk Male 47 Veteran (40-49) 01:20:56
2 6 2 TA2818 Trevor Locker 20km Trail Run/Walk Male 47 Veteran (40-49) 01:56:06
3 7 1 TA2755 Mark Bilbrough 20km Trail Run/Walk Male 52 Master (50-59) 01:56:16
20km Trail Run/Walk:Female [4]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TA2928 Patricia Tsikang 20km Trail Run/Walk Female 44 Veteran (40-49) 01:20:52
2 3 1 TA3045 Patronicca Ramachela 20km Trail Run/Walk Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:21:07
3 4 2 TA2917 Pinky Mkanyana 20km Trail Run/Walk Female 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:21:14
4 5 3 TA2612 Nicole Gundelfinger 20km Trail Run/Walk Female 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:56:04
10km Trail Run/Walk:Male [13]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 2 1 TRAIL10171 Hennie Prinsloo 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 66 Grand-Master (60+) 00:57:15
2 4 1 TA2439 Lee Mitchell 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:02:53
3 5 2 TA1407 Patrick Mitchell 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 64 Grand-Master (60+) 01:02:57
4 6 1 TA2777 Brian Beyleveldt 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 42 Veteran (40-49) 01:04:35
5 7 2 TA3072 Craig Moore 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 42 Veteran (40-49) 01:07:15
6 9 3 TA2497 Rudi Buirski 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 41 Veteran (40-49) 01:09:24
7 10 2 TA3110 Justin Phillips 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:11:23
8 11 3 TRAIL20301 Stephen Bray 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 61 Grand-Master (60+) 01:11:32
9 12 1 TA1462 David Phillips 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 24 Senior (19-29) 01:11:33
10 13 3 TA2517 David Noakes 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:13:23
11 14 4 TA2442 Wesley Jarvis 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:13:24
12 16 4 TA1475 Nkululeko Nyawose 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 44 Veteran (40-49) 01:35:32
13 18 1 TRAIL20179 William Templeton 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 57 Master (50-59) 01:45:14
10km Trail Run/Walk:Female [10]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TRAIL20402 Cecile Masuret 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:33:44
2 3 2 TA2596 Rozanne Mitchel 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:02:49
3 8 1 TA2453 Tebatso Mogale 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 42 Veteran (40-49) 01:07:16
4 15 3 TA2513 Bongeka Masinga 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:35:31
5 17 1 TRAIL20296 Lyndy Bray 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 60 Grand-Master (60+) 01:42:53
6 19 2 TA3142 Mo Cunningham 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 41 Veteran (40-49) 01:49:45
7 20 3 TA2704 Zelda Goosen 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 40 Veteran (40-49) 01:50:02
8 21 1 TA1572 Ineke Vermeulen 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 56 Master (50-59) 01:50:05
9 22 2 TA1610 Linda Harmse 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 55 Master (50-59) 01:50:09
10 23 4 TA3419 Tanya Kruth 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 44 Veteran (40-49) 01:50:11
5km Trail Run/Walk:Male [18]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 2 1 TA1575 Alex Haw 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:26:54
2 3 2 TA0234 Marius Du Preez 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:27:58
3 4 1 TA2823 Nick Slabbert 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 43 Veteran (40-49) 00:27:59
4 10 3 TRAIL20399 Rinus Gobie 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:33:20
5 15 1 TRAIL20045 Gary Noakes 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 60 Grand-Master (60+) 00:38:14
6 16 2 TRAIL20462 Colin Williams 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 61 Grand-Master (60+) 00:39:46
7 17 1 TRAIL20287 Jason Flechter 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 13 12 to 15 00:40:27
8 18 2 TRAIL20300 Michael Fletcher 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 46 Veteran (40-49) 00:40:34
9 20 3 TA2020 Johan Dippenaar 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 40 Veteran (40-49) 00:40:39
10 21 1 TRAIL20460 Deandre Hattingh 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 22 Senior (19-29) 00:41:14
11 23 3 TA1971 Shane Gouldie 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 61 Grand-Master (60+) 00:44:20
12 24 4 TA3096 David Langstone 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 67 Grand-Master (60+) 00:47:07
13 29 5 TRAIL20393 Matt Brozio 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 73 Grand-Master (60+) 00:50:07
14 31 6 TRAIL20636 Malcolm Mackenzie 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 68 Grand-Master (60+) 00:52:46
15 32 1 TA2456 Liam Du Preez 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 11 Under 11 00:53:24
16 34 1 TA3076 Roberto Pasteris 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 57 Master (50-59) 00:55:55
17 36 2 TA2581 Herman Bosman 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 54 Master (50-59) 00:58:06
18 38 4 TA1435 Zane Bosman 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:58:13
5km Trail Run/Walk:Female [20]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TA3049 Stacey Shaw-taylor 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:26:52
2 5 2 TA2770 Nicci Du Preez 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:28:11
3 6 1 TA2786 Lienke Du Preez 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 9 Under 11 00:29:04
4 7 2 TA3504 Elizabeth Beyleveldt 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 8 Under 11 00:31:44
5 8 1 TA0299 Jacqi Beyleveldt 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 40 Veteran (40-49) 00:32:07
6 9 3 TA0566 Janettie Kirkpatrick 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:33:01
7 11 4 TRAIL20368 Vanessa Smeets 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:35:41
8 12 3 TA2911 Lin-mari Kirkpatrick 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 8 Under 11 00:37:22
9 13 2 TA2600 Rozanne Kilian 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 45 Veteran (40-49) 00:37:51
10 14 4 TA2841 Kaylee Grace Beyleveldt 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 6 Under 11 00:37:52
11 19 5 TRAIL20286 Megan Fletcher 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 11 Under 11 00:40:36
12 22 6 TRAIL20236 Lexi Gouldie 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 1 Under 11 00:44:01
13 25 1 TRAIL20390 Louise Williams 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 67 Grand-Master (60+) 00:47:27
14 26 5 TA2806 Rachelle Slabbert 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:47:55
15 27 2 TRAIL20381 Joanne Brozio 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 62 Grand-Master (60+) 00:49:13
16 28 3 TRAIL20461 Yolande Hattingh 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 48 Veteran (40-49) 00:49:24
17 30 1 TRAIL20919 Caron Mackenzie 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 56 Master (50-59) 00:52:43
18 33 7 TA2504 Abbigale Slabbert 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 9 Under 11 00:53:29
19 35 2 TA2816 Paolo Pasteris 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 53 Master (50-59) 00:55:59
20 37 3 TA2617 Mavoreen Bosman 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 53 Master (50-59) 00:58:10