Results : BUSSTOP7 : BUSSTOP7 RunWalk on Saturday @ 05:12, 20th March 2021

Search Download Share to Facebook
G Gender Position O Overall Position C Category Position Dog Run
12km:Male [32]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 2 1 TA3999 Keano Van Niekerk 12km Male 16 16 to 18 01:01:19
2 3 1 TA2861 Walter Strydom 12km Male 45 Veteran (40-49) 01:02:02
3 4 2 TA1275 Kevin Porobich 12km Male 41 Veteran (40-49) 01:02:05
4 5 3 TA3282 Johan Human 12km Male 41 Veteran (40-49) 01:03:21
5 8 1 TA3223 Jean Van Loggenberg 12km Male 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:04:45
6 9 2 TA3265 Johan Van Zyl 12km Male 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:06:39
7 10 3 TA3470 Degert Botha 12km Male 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:06:43
8 11 1 TA2714 Victor Leonardo 12km Male 50 Master (50-59) 01:06:52
9 12 2 TA2624 Louis Beneke 12km Male 56 Master (50-59) 01:07:02
10 13 1 TA2845 Murray Waldeck 12km Male 21 Senior (19-29) 01:07:08
11 15 4 TRAIL20992 Niel Muller 12km Male 47 Veteran (40-49) 01:07:37
12 17 1 TA1381 Chris Van Wyk 12km Male 65 Grand-Master (60+) 01:09:38
13 18 3 TRAIL11023 Grant Hall 12km Male 51 Master (50-59) 01:11:14
14 22 4 TA2832 Mandy Atkins 12km Male 51 Master (50-59) 01:14:15
15 23 5 TA3079 Gary Robinson 12km Male 49 Veteran (40-49) 01:15:21
16 26 5 TA3092 Ken Holland 12km Male 57 Master (50-59) 01:18:03
17 27 6 TA2855 Walter Smuts 12km Male 58 Master (50-59) 01:18:09
18 29 4 TA2463 Christopher Westray 12km Male 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:19:15
19 31 5 TA3567 Shane Rorke 12km Male 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:20:39
20 32 6 TA2833 Nicholas Smit 12km Male 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:24:24
21 33 6 TA3385 Mpho Nengovhela 12km Male 44 Veteran (40-49) 01:32:07
22 34 2 TRAIL20939 John Kollen 12km Male 61 Grand-Master (60+) 01:32:15
23 35 3 TRAIL10533 Frik Du Preez 12km Male 62 Grand-Master (60+) 01:32:16
24 36 7 TA3231 Mulalo Mukwena 12km Male 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:32:21
25 41 4 TRAIL20304 Hendri Marais 12km Male 65 Grand-Master (60+) 01:37:00
26 42 7 TA3143 Johan Van Vuuren 12km Male 53 Master (50-59) 01:38:28
27 45 8 TRAIL20037 Graham Hutchins 12km Male 57 Master (50-59) 01:41:32
28 54 5 TA3199 William Hall 12km Male 66 Grand-Master (60+) 01:59:20
29 55 8 TA3270 Danie Smit 12km Male 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:59:26
30 56 9 TA3387 Johannes Joubert 12km Male 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:59:30
31 57 9 TRAIL11655 William Mason 12km Male 53 Master (50-59) 02:02:27
32 59 2 TA2610 Heinrich Birkner 12km Male 27 Senior (19-29) 02:20:42
12km:Female [27]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TA3153 Alison Potgieter 12km Female 49 Veteran (40-49) 00:43:02
2 6 1 TA3098 Liesel Coverly 12km Female 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:04:06
3 7 1 TA1467 Conita Van Rensburg 12km Female 50 Master (50-59) 01:04:19
4 14 2 TA3037 Hanna Smithta3037 12km Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:07:22
5 16 1 TA3519 Saretha Moutom 12km Female 26 Senior (19-29) 01:09:22
6 19 2 TA2801 Rita Van Wyk 12km Female 58 Master (50-59) 01:11:15
7 20 3 TA2408 Samantha Smit 12km Female 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:11:44
8 21 3 TA3150 Blanche Van Vuuren 12km Female 53 Master (50-59) 01:12:51
9 24 4 TRAIL12410 Linda Crozier 12km Female 50 Master (50-59) 01:15:31
10 25 2 TA3527 Sharon Eagle 12km Female 26 Senior (19-29) 01:17:57
11 28 2 TA3434 Elsabe Pienaar 12km Female 48 Veteran (40-49) 01:18:38
12 30 5 TA2900 Amelia Poolman 12km Female 52 Master (50-59) 01:20:25
13 37 4 TA2843 Ashleigh Fisher 12km Female 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:33:39
14 38 3 TA3321 Barbara Gows 12km Female 47 Veteran (40-49) 01:35:50
15 39 4 TRAIL20338 Nelia Grobler 12km Female 47 Veteran (40-49) 01:36:10
16 40 3 TRAIL20336 Naftileen Grobler 12km Female 20 Senior (19-29) 01:36:15
17 43 5 TA3154 Lourensa Eckard 12km Female 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:38:33
18 44 6 TA0515 Ansa O'keilly 12km Female 53 Master (50-59) 01:39:10
19 46 1 TRAIL20296 Lyndy Bray 12km Female 60 Grand-Master (60+) 01:45:37
20 47 7 TA2700 Elmi Smith 12km Female 56 Master (50-59) 01:45:45
21 48 5 TRAIL20456 Adri Rooseboom 12km Female 47 Veteran (40-49) 01:46:41
22 49 2 TA3243 Stephanie Walters 12km Female 62 Grand-Master (60+) 01:51:33
23 50 3 TA3217 Suzan Holden 12km Female 66 Grand-Master (60+) 01:56:31
24 51 4 TA2470 Patricia Shaw 12km Female 68 Grand-Master (60+) 01:56:35
25 52 5 TA2579 Agnes Kirsch 12km Female 69 Grand-Master (60+) 01:56:40
26 53 8 TRAIL20006 Lesley Hutchins 12km Female 58 Master (50-59) 01:56:52
27 58 6 TA3355 Heidi Barnard 12km Female 44 Veteran (40-49) 02:08:10
6km:Male [24]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TA3298 Johann Booysen 6km Male 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:25:57
2 2 1 TA3369 Willie Beneke 6km Male 58 Master (50-59) 00:28:24
3 3 1 TRAIL20392 Gustav Petersen 6km Male 29 Senior (19-29) 00:29:12
4 4 1 TA3166 Johan Meintjes 6km Male 17 16 to 18 00:30:49
5 7 1 TRAIL20339 Johan Strydom 6km Male 66 Grand-Master (60+) 00:35:36
6 9 2 TA3254 Paul Meintjies 6km Male 52 Master (50-59) 00:36:39
7 11 2 TRAIL10889 Heinrich Ernst 6km Male 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:39:05
8 12 2 TA2746 Ruhan Olivier 6km Male 27 Senior (19-29) 00:39:16
9 13 1 TA0449 Johan Smuts 6km Male 44 Veteran (40-49) 00:41:01
10 23 3 TA3210 Charlene Odendaal 6km Male 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:48:42
11 25 3 TA3473 Trevor Neal 6km Male 50 Master (50-59) 00:50:00
12 26 2 TA0210 Corne Vermaak 6km Male 43 Veteran (40-49) 00:50:06
13 31 4 TA3328 Anthoni Coetzee 6km Male 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:51:51
14 32 4 TA3316 Marius Van Rensburg 6km Male 54 Master (50-59) 00:52:00
15 33 5 TA0163 Danie Colyn 6km Male 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:52:10
16 42 3 TRAIL20460 Deandre Hattingh 6km Male 22 Senior (19-29) 00:57:28
17 44 4 TA0280 Dylan Casey 6km Male 28 Senior (19-29) 00:59:37
18 45 6 TA3417 Johnnie Nel 6km Male 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:04:11
19 51 5 TRAIL20459 Kobus Hattingh 6km Male 54 Master (50-59) 01:08:56
20 55 3 TA3249 Ralph Siebenhaar 6km Male 41 Veteran (40-49) 01:12:20
21 58 1 TA2836 Jean Van Der Westhuizen 6km Male 8 Under 11 01:14:58
22 60 2 TA1406 Yanika Van Der Westhuizen 6km Male 7 Under 11 01:15:06
23 66 4 TA3310 Riel Muller 6km Male 45 Veteran (40-49) 01:19:13
24 68 6 TA2130 Pierre Fourie 6km Male 57 Master (50-59) 01:47:41
6km:Female [44]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 5 1 TRAIL20404 Adele Bezuidehout 6km Female 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:32:03
2 6 1 TA2804 Yulandi Van Dyk 6km Female 43 Veteran (40-49) 00:35:03
3 8 2 TA3202 Monica Booysen 6km Female 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:35:54
4 10 2 TA3408 Shantelle Du Preez 6km Female 41 Veteran (40-49) 00:38:58
5 14 3 TRAIL20103 Bridgette Wiid 6km Female 46 Veteran (40-49) 00:41:09
6 15 1 TA2740 Nicole Atkins 6km Female 22 Senior (19-29) 00:41:49
7 16 3 TRAIL20402 Cecile Masuret 6km Female 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:42:12
8 17 1 TA2539 Elna Fouche 6km Female 52 Master (50-59) 00:42:52
9 18 2 TA1828 Carmen Van Loggerenberg 6km Female 25 Senior (19-29) 00:43:03
10 19 4 TA2998 Willene Ernst 6km Female 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:43:07
11 20 5 TA2582 Geraldine Jansen Van Rensburg 6km Female 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:46:54
12 21 4 TA3198 Mandi Rudatis 6km Female 44 Veteran (40-49) 00:48:36
13 22 2 TA3241 Ana Celia Goncalves 6km Female 50 Master (50-59) 00:48:38
14 24 5 TA3594 Adele Munger 6km Female 49 Veteran (40-49) 00:49:23
15 27 6 TRAIL20003 Adele Sutherland 6km Female 42 Veteran (40-49) 00:50:20
16 28 3 TA2725 Isebella Smit 6km Female 54 Master (50-59) 00:50:35
17 29 4 TA2560 Corrie Engelbrecht 6km Female 53 Master (50-59) 00:50:47
18 30 3 TA3303 Marele Keyter 6km Female 29 Senior (19-29) 00:51:47
19 34 7 TA3376 Lorraine Neal 6km Female 43 Veteran (40-49) 00:52:31
20 35 8 TA1405 Charlene Olivier 6km Female 45 Veteran (40-49) 00:52:34
21 36 9 TA1434 Michelle Van Der Merwe 6km Female 43 Veteran (40-49) 00:52:43
22 37 10 TA3306 Denise Higgins 6km Female 42 Veteran (40-49) 00:52:48
23 38 4 TA2462 Shannon Van Wyk 6km Female 29 Senior (19-29) 00:53:05
24 39 6 TA3499 Mariska Pilch 6km Female 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:53:15
25 40 11 TRAIL20315 Yvette Ellis 6km Female 48 Veteran (40-49) 00:53:49
26 41 12 TA2703 Laetitia Van Wyk 6km Female 45 Veteran (40-49) 00:55:35
27 43 5 TA2857 Suzane Janse Van Vuuren 6km Female 25 Senior (19-29) 00:59:34
28 46 5 TA3274 Helene Liebenberg 6km Female 51 Master (50-59) 01:04:14
29 47 1 TA0404 Sharon Van Wyk 6km Female 65 Grand-Master (60+) 01:04:55
30 48 13 TA3590 Alani Van Den Bergh 6km Female 44 Veteran (40-49) 01:05:51
31 49 1 TA0424 Lalique Van Den Berg 6km Female 12 12 to 15 01:05:55
32 50 14 TRAIL20461 Yolande Hattingh 6km Female 48 Veteran (40-49) 01:08:52
33 52 1 TA2508 Carla Esterhuizen 6km Female 16 16 to 18 01:10:42
34 53 7 TA3117 Ann Bender 6km Female 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:11:33
35 54 15 TA1476 Samantha Siebenhaar 6km Female 43 Veteran (40-49) 01:12:14
36 56 16 TA3512 Salome Esterhuizen 6km Female 45 Veteran (40-49) 01:14:44
37 57 17 TA1223 Marinda Maris 6km Female 40 Veteran (40-49) 01:14:51
38 59 18 TA1656 Yolanda Van Der Westhuizen 6km Female 40 Veteran (40-49) 01:15:03
39 61 6 TA3186 Lynette Berrange 6km Female 53 Master (50-59) 01:16:56
40 62 7 TA2907 Estelle Nel 6km Female 51 Master (50-59) 01:17:01
41 63 2 TRAIL20990 Allet Wolmarans 6km Female 72 Grand-Master (60+) 01:19:08
42 64 19 TA3585 Yolande Steenkamp 6km Female 41 Veteran (40-49) 01:19:09
43 65 20 TRAIL20991 Nicolette Muller 6km Female 46 Veteran (40-49) 01:19:13
44 67 21 TA2386 Andoret Van Wyk 6km Female 40 Veteran (40-49) 01:47:30
2km:Male [2]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TRAIL20030 Boet Bronkhorst 2km Male 70 Grand-Master (60+) 00:24:21
2 2 2 TA4000 Bets Bronkhorst 2km Male 69 Grand-Master (60+) 00:35:20