Results : The Big Red Barn : Barn AdventurePark RunWalk on Sunday @ 06:00, 17th January 2021

Search Download Share to Facebook
G Gender Position O Overall Position C Category Position Dog Run
21km Trail Run/Walk:Male [1]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TA2611 Ruan Schroder 21km Trail Run/Walk Male 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:48:11
15km Trail Run/Walk:Male [2]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 3 1 TA2766 Alex Gibson 15km Trail Run/Walk Male 14 12 to 15 02:03:33
2 5 2 TA2445 Aiden Henning 15km Trail Run/Walk Male 13 12 to 15 02:32:01
15km Trail Run/Walk:Female [3]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TRAIL20441 Nyambeni Nefale 15km Trail Run/Walk Female 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 02:02:57
2 2 2 TA2741 Carla Lea Farina 15km Trail Run/Walk Female 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 02:03:31
3 4 1 TA2867 Nadia Henning 15km Trail Run/Walk Female 40 Veteran (40-49) 02:31:57
10km Trail Run /walk:Male [18]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TRAIL20388 Adam Greve 10km Trail Run /walk Male 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:54:00
2 2 1 TA2832 Wade Bawden 10km Trail Run /walk Male 49 Veteran (40-49) 00:59:35
3 4 2 TRAIL20481 Craig Binnie 10km Trail Run /walk Male 44 Veteran (40-49) 01:00:24
4 6 3 TA3143 Richard Delisle 10km Trail Run /walk Male 43 Veteran (40-49) 01:02:23
5 8 2 TA2610 Tim Gildenhuys 10km Trail Run /walk Male 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:04:12
6 9 4 TA2732 Tobie Reyneke 10km Trail Run /walk Male 48 Veteran (40-49) 01:06:05
7 10 1 TRAIL20628 Geoff Lupton-smith 10km Trail Run /walk Male 63 Grand-Master (60+) 01:06:08
8 14 1 TA2508 Heinrich Erasmus 10km Trail Run /walk Male 23 Senior (19-29) 01:10:32
9 15 1 TA3472 David Lotter 10km Trail Run /walk Male 59 Master (50-59) 01:12:40
10 18 3 TA2885 Alexander Duys 10km Trail Run /walk Male 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:14:17
11 25 2 TRAIL20370 Takura Wekwete 10km Trail Run /walk Male 29 Senior (19-29) 01:19:28
12 26 5 TRAIL20417 Piet Van Wyk 10km Trail Run /walk Male 49 Veteran (40-49) 01:23:06
13 27 6 TRAIL20395 Irina Aafanaseva 10km Trail Run /walk Male 41 Veteran (40-49) 01:23:09
14 28 2 TRAIL20304 Hendri Marais 10km Trail Run /walk Male 65 Grand-Master (60+) 01:23:26
15 36 3 TA2608 Harald Niederbroker 10km Trail Run /walk Male 67 Grand-Master (60+) 01:46:19
16 38 2 TA2548 Sean Du Toit 10km Trail Run /walk Male 55 Master (50-59) 01:52:10
17 41 4 TA3112 Louis Steyn 10km Trail Run /walk Male 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 02:54:19
18 42 7 TA3149 Anthony Cousins 10km Trail Run /walk Male 42 Veteran (40-49) 02:55:50
10km Trail Run /walk:Female [24]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 3 1 TA2809 Leone Van Vuren 10km Trail Run /walk Female 21 Senior (19-29) 00:59:45
2 5 1 TRAIL20451 Nicky Booyens 10km Trail Run /walk Female 42 Veteran (40-49) 01:00:31
3 7 2 TA2843 Nicki Cole 10km Trail Run /walk Female 40 Veteran (40-49) 01:03:04
4 11 1 TA2413 Marinda Marais 10km Trail Run /walk Female 51 Master (50-59) 01:07:25
5 12 1 TA3108 Gesina Christiena Rothmann 10km Trail Run /walk Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:09:13
6 13 2 TA2705 Jemma Jolly 10km Trail Run /walk Female 20 Senior (19-29) 01:09:22
7 16 2 TA3137 Ester Van Der Linde 10km Trail Run /walk Female 53 Master (50-59) 01:12:41
8 17 2 TRAIL20031 Frane Van Der Walt 10km Trail Run /walk Female 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:14:11
9 19 3 TA3120 Busisiwe Baloyi 10km Trail Run /walk Female 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:14:50
10 20 4 TRAIL20402 Cecile Masuret 10km Trail Run /walk Female 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:14:51
11 21 3 TRAIL20488 Lucricia De Wit 10km Trail Run /walk Female 26 Senior (19-29) 01:16:31
12 22 5 TA2810 Jo-anne Hobday 10km Trail Run /walk Female 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:16:34
13 23 6 TA2462 Catharine Greve 10km Trail Run /walk Female 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:16:47
14 24 3 TA3016 Marion Taylor 10km Trail Run /walk Female 44 Veteran (40-49) 01:17:55
15 29 3 TRAIL10394 Bets Warden 10km Trail Run /walk Female 50 Master (50-59) 01:23:42
16 30 4 TRAIL20135 Itumeleng Ndala 10km Trail Run /walk Female 53 Master (50-59) 01:25:30
17 31 4 TRAIL20452 Anita Lamprecht 10km Trail Run /walk Female 44 Veteran (40-49) 01:31:54
18 32 5 TA2873 Amanda Fairley 10km Trail Run /walk Female 45 Veteran (40-49) 01:38:05
19 33 6 TRAIL11798 Antoinette Hartslief 10km Trail Run /walk Female 49 Veteran (40-49) 01:40:38
20 34 7 TRAIL20380 Ninette Eckard 10km Trail Run /walk Female 46 Veteran (40-49) 01:44:43
21 35 1 TA2825 Lotti Niederbroker 10km Trail Run /walk Female 67 Grand-Master (60+) 01:46:12
22 37 2 TA3470 Maria Kyriacou 10km Trail Run /walk Female 61 Grand-Master (60+) 01:50:49
23 39 8 TA3440 Jennifer Steyn 10km Trail Run /walk Female 41 Veteran (40-49) 02:15:36
24 40 4 TRAIL20464 Devoney Crossman 10km Trail Run /walk Female 28 Senior (19-29) 02:19:23
5km Trail Run/Walk:Male [10]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TA2539 Shane Gouldie 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 61 Grand-Master (60+) 00:28:32
2 3 1 TA2833 Calvin Jonck 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 40 Veteran (40-49) 00:40:34
3 4 1 TRAIL11220 Wahldo Warden 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 19 Senior (19-29) 00:44:23
4 8 1 TRAIL10380 Walter Warden 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 52 Master (50-59) 00:47:16
5 11 1 TA3144 Samuel Delisle 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 7 Under 11 00:49:36
6 13 2 TRAIL11168 Glyn Boddy 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 56 Master (50-59) 00:51:24
7 14 2 TA2470 Philip Henning 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 44 Veteran (40-49) 00:56:52
8 15 2 TA2458 Ewen Henning 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 9 Under 11 00:56:54
9 19 3 TA2691 Connie Calitz 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 48 Veteran (40-49) 01:07:26
10 22 2 TRAIL20030 Boet Bronkhorst 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 70 Grand-Master (60+) 01:07:56
5km Trail Run/Walk:Female [17]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 2 1 TA2788 Helene Van Vuren 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 62 Grand-Master (60+) 00:36:21
2 5 1 TA3074 Candice Grady 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:44:55
3 6 2 TA2703 Honorata Nel 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:45:19
4 7 1 TA3457 Kerryn Jolly 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 22 Senior (19-29) 00:46:36
5 9 1 TA2755 Emilie Delisle 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 10 Under 11 00:47:24
6 10 3 TA3098 Isabelle Nolet 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:49:31
7 12 2 TA3087 Annabele Delisle 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 8 Under 11 00:49:39
8 16 1 TA3062 Maureen Manyama 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 43 Veteran (40-49) 01:02:09
9 17 2 TA2925 Murendi Khwanda 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 23 Senior (19-29) 01:03:50
10 18 2 TA2428 Maryke Kilian 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 44 Veteran (40-49) 01:06:44
11 20 2 TRAIL10399 Bets Calitz 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 74 Grand-Master (60+) 01:07:31
12 21 3 TRAIL20003 Adele Sutherland 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 42 Veteran (40-49) 01:07:40
13 23 3 TA2759 Blondie Mokgata 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 62 Grand-Master (60+) 01:20:31
14 24 4 TRAIL20088 Zandile Mokgatle 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 62 Grand-Master (60+) 01:20:35
15 25 5 TA3541 Leatitia Katzke 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 67 Grand-Master (60+) 02:54:30
16 26 6 TRAIL13003 Irma Steenkamp 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 63 Grand-Master (60+) 02:54:54
17 27 7 TRAIL20777 Janine Rust 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 62 Grand-Master (60+) 48:02:02