Results : The Big Red Barn : Barn Adventure Run/Walk on Sunday @ 06:00, 27th December 2020

Search Download Share to Facebook
G Gender Position O Overall Position C Category Position Dog Run
21km Trail Run/Walk:Male [1]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TRAIL20333 Leon Limper 21km Trail Run/Walk Male 54 Master (50-59) 02:04:20
15km Trail Run/Walk:Female [1]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TRAIL10053 Adele Sutherland 15km Trail Run/Walk Female 42 Veteran (40-49) 02:36:47
10km Trail Run/Walk:Male [19]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TA3127 Graeme Chalmers 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 48 Veteran (40-49) 00:52:31
2 2 2 TA2560 Johann Du Toit 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 41 Veteran (40-49) 00:59:08
3 3 1 TA2445 Coenraad Rossouw 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:59:28
4 4 2 TA2627 Wynand Botha 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:01:12
5 5 1 TRAIL20339 Johan Strydom 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 66 Grand-Master (60+) 01:01:28
6 6 3 TA2998 Jean Louw 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 45 Veteran (40-49) 01:04:23
7 7 4 TA2815 Regardt Kruger 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 40 Veteran (40-49) 01:04:26
8 8 1 TA2454 Werner Burger 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 50 Master (50-59) 01:05:38
9 9 2 TRAIL20628 Geoff Lupton-smith 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 62 Grand-Master (60+) 01:07:58
10 10 5 TRAIL10746 Hilton Neuwerth 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 44 Veteran (40-49) 01:08:40
11 12 2 TA2783 Nelis Bezuidenhout 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 54 Master (50-59) 01:12:20
12 13 3 TA3326 Charl De Beer 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:12:23
13 14 4 TA2788 Etienne Jordaan 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:12:25
14 15 3 TRAIL20939 John Kollen 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 61 Grand-Master (60+) 01:13:54
15 17 4 TA2774 Tony Taljaard 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 65 Grand-Master (60+) 01:17:40
16 23 5 TRAIL20304 Hendri Marais 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 65 Grand-Master (60+) 01:24:34
17 25 3 TRAIL20354 Gerhard Van Huyssteen 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 50 Master (50-59) 01:30:00
18 26 6 TA3472 Kevin Gilbert 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 45 Veteran (40-49) 01:30:08
19 29 6 TRAIL20095 Neville Muir 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 82 Grand-Master (60+) 02:20:16
10km Trail Run/Walk:Female [11]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 11 1 TRAIL20335 Amanda Geldenhuys 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 51 Master (50-59) 01:11:20
2 16 1 TA2707 Elisheva Levinsohn 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 47 Veteran (40-49) 01:16:39
3 18 2 TA3424 Connie Blom 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 59 Master (50-59) 01:17:40
4 19 1 TA2458 Brittney Moore 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 21 Senior (19-29) 01:18:23
5 20 2 TA3507 Kelli Gittings 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 28 Senior (19-29) 01:18:42
6 21 3 TA2825 Paula Taylor 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 52 Master (50-59) 01:23:35
7 22 2 TA2954 Biljana Krbzalic 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 47 Veteran (40-49) 01:23:36
8 24 4 TRAIL20135 Itumeleng Ndala 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 53 Master (50-59) 01:27:36
9 27 1 TRAIL12621 Petro Pieterse 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 65 Grand-Master (60+) 01:43:43
10 28 5 TA2900 Fikile Nhleko 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 52 Master (50-59) 01:49:38
11 30 6 TA3131 Jean Robertson 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 55 Master (50-59) 02:20:25
5km Trail Run/Walk:Male [14]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 3 1 TA2768 Johann Booysen 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:33:34
2 4 1 TA3535 Craig Binnie 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 44 Veteran (40-49) 00:34:11
3 5 2 TA2468 Nic Ferreira 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:34:40
4 8 1 TRAIL10526 Boet Bronkhorst 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 70 Grand-Master (60+) 00:38:39
5 12 1 TA3305 Stuart Taylor 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 52 Master (50-59) 00:48:35
6 13 1 TA2804 Noah Taylor 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 10 Under 11 00:48:37
7 17 2 TA2706 Neels Bester 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 53 Master (50-59) 00:53:55
8 19 2 TA2583 Llewellynz Jacobs 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 45 Veteran (40-49) 00:54:37
9 24 1 TA3086 Jason Smith 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 26 Senior (19-29) 01:09:29
10 25 1 TA3033 Luan Kruger 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 15 12 to 15 01:09:38
11 28 2 TA3062 Xander Kruger 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 13 12 to 15 01:11:00
12 34 3 TA3144 Nehal Ramsamujh 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 12 12 to 15 01:11:58
13 39 3 TA3440 Vernon Shirley 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 52 Master (50-59) 01:19:35
14 42 2 TA2893 Imile Wepener 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 27 Senior (19-29) 01:19:59
5km Trail Run/Walk:Female [28]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TA2845 Janette Binnie 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 41 Veteran (40-49) 00:31:07
2 2 1 TA2810 Monica Booysen 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:33:32
3 6 2 TRAIL12665 Adri Slabbert 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 40 Veteran (40-49) 00:36:40
4 7 1 TRAIL20012 Adoree Louw 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 61 Grand-Master (60+) 00:37:50
5 9 1 TRAIL11337 Sandra Austin 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 52 Master (50-59) 00:46:31
6 10 2 TA2608 Desire Armstrong 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 54 Master (50-59) 00:46:37
7 11 2 TA2819 Darlene Albutt 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 70 Grand-Master (60+) 00:48:31
8 14 3 TA3111 Valerie Webley 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 60 Grand-Master (60+) 00:51:09
9 15 1 TA3083 Robyn Bester 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 26 Senior (19-29) 00:53:08
10 16 3 TA2600 Emeline Bester 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 52 Master (50-59) 00:53:12
11 18 2 TA2800 Stacy Poggenpoel 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:54:35
12 20 3 TA3133 Tanya Baird 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 45 Veteran (40-49) 01:02:28
13 21 4 TRAIL10546 Lea-anne Neuwerth 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 40 Veteran (40-49) 01:08:46
14 22 5 TA2934 Tina Brett 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 44 Veteran (40-49) 01:09:04
15 23 6 TRAIL11060 Sheridan Neuwerth 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 44 Veteran (40-49) 01:09:09
16 26 7 TA2740 Debbie Louw 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 44 Veteran (40-49) 01:09:47
17 27 8 TA2806 Nadia Kruger 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 40 Veteran (40-49) 01:09:49
18 29 1 TA2490 Kathryn Louw 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 10 Under 11 01:11:28
19 30 2 TA2897 Kirsten Louw 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 11 Under 11 01:11:31
20 31 9 TA2439 Latasha Ramsamujh 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 41 Veteran (40-49) 01:11:41
21 32 10 TA3136 Renita Rambujan 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 44 Veteran (40-49) 01:11:45
22 33 1 TA2895 Jiya Ramsamujh 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 12 12 to 15 01:11:56
23 35 11 TRAIL20667 Megan Marais 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 42 Veteran (40-49) 01:14:07
24 36 4 TRAIL20666 Gillian Fowler 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 75 Grand-Master (60+) 01:14:18
25 37 3 TA3037 Kreshma Rambujan 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:16:03
26 38 5 TA2741 Roshnee Rambujan 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 63 Grand-Master (60+) 01:16:28
27 40 4 TA2868 Zeta Shirley 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 53 Master (50-59) 01:19:41
28 41 2 TA3411 Rene Shirley 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 27 Senior (19-29) 01:19:54