Results : The Big Red Barn : The Big Red Barn AdventureRun Parks on Saturday @ 06:00, 29th August 2020

Search Download Share to Facebook
G Gender Position O Overall Position C Category Position Dog Run
21km Trail Run/Walk:Male [3]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TA0515 Mike Voudouris 21km Trail Run/Walk Male 55 Master (50-59) 01:48:21
2 2 1 TRAIL12799 Andrew Noakes 21km Trail Run/Walk Male 26 Senior (19-29) 01:55:41
3 4 1 TA0179 Johan Botha 21km Trail Run/Walk Male 62 Grand-Master (60+) 03:06:11
21km Trail Run/Walk:Female [2]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 3 1 TA1466 Nyambeni Nefale 21km Trail Run/Walk Female 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 02:46:58
2 5 1 TA1595 Endri Botha 21km Trail Run/Walk Female 60 Grand-Master (60+) 03:06:37
15km Trail Run/Walk:Male [2]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TA1288 Conrad Langerman 15km Trail Run/Walk Male 45 Veteran (40-49) 01:30:27
2 2 1 TA1245 Dini Gudlindlu 15km Trail Run/Walk Male 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:47:05
10km Trail Run/Walk:Male [7]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TRAIL12167 Scott Stevenson 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 53 Master (50-59) 00:48:12
2 2 1 TA1218 Sean Webber 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 26 Senior (19-29) 00:51:04
3 6 1 TA1295 Alexander Duys 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:13:40
4 7 2 TA1396 Takura Wekwete 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 29 Senior (19-29) 01:15:39
5 9 1 TA1467 Willie Theron 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 42 Veteran (40-49) 01:16:48
6 15 2 TA1445 Deon Willemse 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:37:29
7 17 1 TRAIL20083 Ben Pieterse 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 63 Grand-Master (60+) 01:43:43
10km Trail Run/Walk:Female [14]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 3 1 TA1364 Marilie Hugo 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:02:25
2 4 2 TA1310 Ingrid Hagg 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:05:38
3 5 3 TA1224 Alicia Willemse 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:07:56
4 8 4 TA1256 Jacqueline Theron 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:16:45
5 10 5 TA0570 Shivani Maharaj 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:22:43
6 11 6 TA1284 Kirstie Wilson 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:23:15
7 12 1 TA1779 Karen Odendaal 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 45 Veteran (40-49) 01:23:17
8 13 2 TA0167 Barbara Voudouris 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 47 Veteran (40-49) 01:26:18
9 14 1 TA1372 Amanda Booysen 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 63 Grand-Master (60+) 01:35:56
10 16 1 TA1462 Riana Ehlers 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 59 Master (50-59) 01:37:49
11 18 2 TA0280 Biffy Van Rooyen 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 65 Grand-Master (60+) 01:46:01
12 19 3 TA1481 Madeleen Gorst-allman 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 65 Grand-Master (60+) 01:46:11
13 20 7 TA0503 Liesl Van Rooyen 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:46:20
14 21 8 TA1311 Ann Bender 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:51:28
5km Trail Run/Walk:Male [23]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TA0299 Robert Mason 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 27 Senior (19-29) 00:26:26
2 2 2 TA0440 Bertus De Bod 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 20 Senior (19-29) 00:26:38
3 3 3 TA1572 Stephen Van Beek 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 29 Senior (19-29) 00:27:39
4 4 1 TA1259 Rein Arndt 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 13 12 to 15 00:30:46
5 5 2 TA1363 Juan Robbertse 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 15 12 to 15 00:31:56
6 6 1 TRAIL10831 Fanie Robbertse 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 48 Veteran (40-49) 00:32:23
7 7 4 TA1493 Steven Stoh 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 24 Senior (19-29) 00:34:03
8 10 5 TA1329 Armandt Van Zyl 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 25 Senior (19-29) 00:35:33
9 13 1 TA1323 Hanns Arndt 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 10 Under 11 00:37:54
10 16 1 TRAIL20045 Gary Noakes 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 59 Master (50-59) 00:40:33
11 17 6 TA1507 Stephen Momberg 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 25 Senior (19-29) 00:40:58
12 18 1 TA1270 Rinus Gobie 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:41:20
13 23 7 TA0240 Charl Marais 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 27 Senior (19-29) 00:42:22
14 27 1 TA1673 Hein Markotter 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 74 Grand-Master (60+) 00:47:23
15 30 2 TA1276 Alberto Nothnagel 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 51 Master (50-59) 00:50:28
16 31 3 TA1547 Aiden Booysen 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 15 12 to 15 00:51:08
17 33 2 TRAIL20193 Hein Lange 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 63 Grand-Master (60+) 00:52:37
18 36 4 TA0527 Lucian Booysen 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 15 12 to 15 00:55:41
19 39 2 TA1468 Herman Small 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 44 Veteran (40-49) 00:58:40
20 44 3 TA1625 Japie Nel 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 57 Master (50-59) 01:03:02
21 47 2 TA0397 Steven Nell 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:03:52
22 50 8 TA1405 Kyle Rawlins 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 29 Senior (19-29) 01:08:58
23 57 3 TA1402 Elton Forbes 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 45 Veteran (40-49) 01:20:49
5km Trail Run/Walk:Female [36]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 8 1 TA1525 Abigail Van Heerden 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 13 12 to 15 00:34:52
2 9 1 TA1377 Nicolize Roelofse 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 22 Senior (19-29) 00:35:31
3 11 1 TA0404 Brigit Arndt 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 11 Under 11 00:36:15
4 12 1 TA1765 Diana Ferreira Le Grand 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 40 Veteran (40-49) 00:37:02
5 14 2 TA0126 Chante Kotze 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 25 Senior (19-29) 00:38:18
6 15 2 TA1552 Jackie Arndt 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 41 Veteran (40-49) 00:38:45
7 19 1 TA1407 Cecile Masuret 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:41:21
8 20 2 TA1366 Amanda Van Heerden 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:41:24
9 21 2 TA0042 Caitlyn Van Heerden 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 1 Under 11 00:41:28
10 22 3 TA0320 Jessica Rautenbach 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 25 Senior (19-29) 00:42:17
11 24 4 TA1535 Aloise Marais 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 27 Senior (19-29) 00:42:23
12 25 3 TA1254 Lucille Stanbury 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 49 Veteran (40-49) 00:47:02
13 26 1 TA1330 Christa Van Niekerk 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 51 Master (50-59) 00:47:20
14 28 5 TA1495 Andrea Nel 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 29 Senior (19-29) 00:48:00
15 29 3 TA1443 Nandi Botha 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:48:19
16 32 1 TRAIL20777 Janine Rust 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 62 Grand-Master (60+) 00:51:14
17 34 2 TA1610 Barbara Cairns 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 74 Grand-Master (60+) 00:54:30
18 35 4 TRAIL12367 Shirley Megannon 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 49 Veteran (40-49) 00:54:57
19 37 5 TRAIL10053 Adele Sutherland 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 42 Veteran (40-49) 00:58:22
20 38 6 TA1222 Maryke Kilian 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 44 Veteran (40-49) 00:58:38
21 40 7 TA1424 Tanya Baird 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 45 Veteran (40-49) 00:59:40
22 41 4 TA0312 Michelle Boyce 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:59:43
23 42 8 TA1406 Magda Van Den Berg 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 47 Veteran (40-49) 00:59:51
24 43 6 TA0229 Michelle Van Den Berg 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 22 Senior (19-29) 01:02:40
25 45 2 TA1277 Anita Nel 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 50 Master (50-59) 01:03:08
26 46 5 TA0099 Bronwin Carr 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:03:49
27 48 7 TA1324 Primrose Mkhwanazi 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 25 Senior (19-29) 01:07:48
28 49 8 TA1476 Hayley Rawlins 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 29 Senior (19-29) 01:08:56
29 51 3 TRAIL10917 Anke Mccallum 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 54 Master (50-59) 01:14:42
30 52 4 TA0161 Charmain Senekal 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 50 Master (50-59) 01:14:45
31 53 9 TA1700 Estelle Webber 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 46 Veteran (40-49) 01:15:53
32 54 9 TA1541 Samantha Webber 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 25 Senior (19-29) 01:16:02
33 55 6 TRAIL20131 Mariet Lange 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:20:14
34 56 7 TA1435 Natilie Geldenhuys 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:20:44
35 58 5 TA1273 Zandile Mokgatle 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 59 Master (50-59) 01:34:16
36 59 6 TA1457 Zama Khanyime 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 53 Master (50-59) 01:34:25