Results : Virtual Run : Ingaadi Sunset Virtual AdventureRun on Saturday @ 16:00, 25th April 2020
G Gender Position
O Overall Position
C Category Position
Dog Run
10km:Male [6] | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
G | O | C | Number | Name | Activity | Gender | Age | Category | Duration | |
1 | 1 | 1 | TA0015 | Morne Jansen | 10km | Male | 35 | Sub-Veteran (30-39) | 00:50:53 | |
2 | 2 | 1 | TA0010 | Leon Limper | 10km | Male | 54 | Master (50-59) | 00:56:06 | |
3 | 3 | 1 | TRAIL20165 | Pc Meyer | 10km | Male | 28 | Senior (19-29) | 00:58:51 | |
4 | 4 | 1 | TRAIL11806 | Grant Williams | 10km | Male | 45 | Veteran (40-49) | 01:11:31 | |
5 | 5 | 1 | TA0003 | Hennie Coetzer | 10km | Male | 61 | Grand-Master (60+) | 01:13:01 | |
6 | 10 | 2 | TRAIL12109 | Neville Muir | 10km | Male | 81 | Grand-Master (60+) | 03:54:50 |
10km:Female [4] | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
G | O | C | Number | Name | Activity | Gender | Age | Category | Duration | |
1 | 6 | 1 | TA0008 | Janka Niebuhr | 10km | Female | 27 | Senior (19-29) | 01:15:47 | |
2 | 7 | 1 | TRAIL10062 | Nicky Booyens | 10km | Female | 41 | Veteran (40-49) | 01:17:24 | |
3 | 8 | 1 | TA0009 | Amanda Geldenhuys | 10km | Female | 51 | Master (50-59) | 01:21:11 | |
4 | 9 | 2 | TRAIL10053 | Adele Sutherland | 10km | Female | 42 | Veteran (40-49) | 01:37:16 |
5km:Male [1] | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
G | O | C | Number | Name | Activity | Gender | Age | Category | Duration | |
1 | 1 | 1 | TRAIL10171 | Hennie Prinsloo | 5km | Male | 65 | Grand-Master (60+) | 00:27:02 |
5km:Female [4] | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
G | O | C | Number | Name | Activity | Gender | Age | Category | Duration | |
1 | 2 | 1 | TA0012 | Cornea Esterhuizen | 5km | Female | 44 | Veteran (40-49) | 00:31:49 | |
2 | 3 | 1 | TRAIL12116 | Marion Klennert | 5km | Female | 58 | Master (50-59) | 00:36:22 | |
3 | 4 | 1 | TA0020 | Isabella Rademan | 5km | Female | 37 | Sub-Veteran (30-39) | 00:36:37 | |
4 | 5 | 1 | TA0002 | Thea Corbett | 5km | Female | 62 | Grand-Master (60+) | 00:49:00 |
3km:Female [1] | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
G | O | C | Number | Name | Activity | Gender | Age | Category | Duration | |
1 | 1 | 1 | TA0004 | Anro Schmidt | 3km | Female | 33 | Sub-Veteran (30-39) | 00:20:04 |
2km:Female [3] | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
G | O | C | Number | Name | Activity | Gender | Age | Category | Duration | |
1 | 1 | 1 | TA0006 | Sarah Tanner | 2km | Female | 47 | Veteran (40-49) | 00:14:28 | |
2 | 2 | 1 | TA0001 | Maureen Brembilla | 2km | Female | 57 | Master (50-59) | 00:16:36 | |
3 | 3 | 1 | TA0005 | Mariaan Verster | 2km | Female | 70 | Grand-Master (60+) | 00:23:58 |