Results : The Big Red Barn : AdventureRun Dom's Dash on Sunday @ 07:00, 26th January 2020

Search Download Share to Facebook
G Gender Position O Overall Position C Category Position Dog Run
21km:Male [12]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TA2908 Philippus Carel Breytenbach 21km Male 43 Veteran (40-49) 01:29:08
2 2 1 TA2623 Ruan Mathee 21km Male 24 Senior (19-29) 01:46:07
3 4 2 TA3468 Travis Taylor 21km Male 25 Senior (19-29) 01:55:29
4 5 3 TA2925 Sean Webber 21km Male 26 Senior (19-29) 01:56:52
5 9 2 TA3462 Muzikayise Malinga 21km Male 43 Veteran (40-49) 02:10:51
6 11 1 TA3506 Collin Maphutha 21km Male 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 02:18:36
7 13 1 TA3025 Modise Koofhethile 21km Male 51 Master (50-59) 02:22:54
8 14 2 TRAIL12643 Bryan Mccourt 21km Male 53 Master (50-59) 02:23:15
9 15 2 TRAIL11776 Bryan Do Vale 21km Male 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 02:24:14
10 16 3 TRAIL10750 Michael Do Carmo 21km Male 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 02:24:22
11 18 3 TA2632 Paul Nel 21km Male 45 Veteran (40-49) 02:24:52
12 19 4 TRAIL12287 Phil Zaayman 21km Male 49 Veteran (40-49) 02:30:21
21km:Female [8]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 3 1 TA2969 Sune Mathee 21km Female 24 Senior (19-29) 01:46:42
2 6 1 TA2953 Rosemary Brink 21km Female 45 Veteran (40-49) 01:58:35
3 7 2 TA3479 Joan Van Wyngaard 21km Female 43 Veteran (40-49) 01:58:40
4 8 1 TA2574 Sarah Pollet 21km Female 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 02:08:05
5 10 3 TA2439 Lizel Rourke 21km Female 40 Veteran (40-49) 02:12:16
7 12 3 TA3085 Lusi Tshibangu 21km Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 02:18:47
8 17 4 TA2553 Bernita Bornmann 21km Female 44 Veteran (40-49) 02:24:50
9 20 5 TRAIL20096 Lerica Schoeman 21km Female 40 Veteran (40-49) 02:34:13
15km:Male [14]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 2 1 TA3054 Tshepo Mochekele 15km Male 41 Veteran (40-49) 01:18:22
2 4 1 TRAIL20014 Dean Nurden 15km Male 52 Master (50-59) 01:19:24
3 5 2 TRAIL10013 Chris Dorfling 15km Male 46 Veteran (40-49) 01:20:34
4 6 1 TA2997 Tom Burne 15km Male 25 Senior (19-29) 01:22:27
5 7 3 TA2688 Morne Van Zyl 15km Male 44 Veteran (40-49) 01:28:15
6 8 4 TRAIL11732 Terrence Brink 15km Male 46 Veteran (40-49) 01:32:48
7 13 1 TA2438 Mauritz Botha 15km Male 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:43:23
8 14 2 TA2654 Ben Yang 15km Male 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:43:50
9 16 5 TA2922 Brian Beyleveldt 15km Male 41 Veteran (40-49) 01:49:10
10 18 3 TA3031 Alexander Duys 15km Male 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:50:16
11 21 4 TRAIL12326 Rijako Meintjes 15km Male 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 02:00:19
12 22 6 TA2598 Preshan Sukeri 15km Male 43 Veteran (40-49) 02:10:56
13 25 1 TRAIL11058 John Rollason 15km Male 71 Grand-Master (60+) 02:20:09
14 26 7 TRAIL20055 Clive Schoeman 15km Male 42 Veteran (40-49) 02:25:17
15km:Female [15]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TA3470 Nadine Breytenbach 15km Female 42 Veteran (40-49) 01:15:21
2 3 1 TA2682 Precious Hlabisa 15km Female 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:19:12
3 9 2 TA2492 Tammy Wolhuter 15km Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:37:10
4 10 1 TA2673 Kerri-lee Howell 15km Female 28 Senior (19-29) 01:38:57
5 11 3 TRAIL12328 Natasha Botha 15km Female 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:40:34
6 12 4 TA3024 Melany Lotter 15km Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:42:45
7 15 5 TRAIL12330 Candice Van Dyk 15km Female 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:49:07
8 17 6 TA3006 Jacqi Beyleveldt 15km Female 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:49:48
9 19 2 TA2904 Erika Botha 15km Female 28 Senior (19-29) 01:51:32
10 20 2 TRAIL13015 Nadia Bosch 15km Female 48 Veteran (40-49) 01:53:34
11 23 7 TA3515 Vuyi Majola 15km Female 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 02:14:47
12 24 8 TA3012 Sizo Kganakga 15km Female 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 02:14:47
13 27 3 TA2669 Priashna Baboolal 15km Female 43 Veteran (40-49) 02:27:44
14 28 4 TA2917 Kaajal Sukeri 15km Female 41 Veteran (40-49) 02:29:35
15 29 5 TA2560 Jolene Thwaites 15km Female 41 Veteran (40-49) 02:29:38
10km:Male [48]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TRAIL10005 Tiaan Dorfling 10km Male 15 12 to 15 00:48:42
2 2 1 TRAIL20021 Bradley Brand 10km Male 42 Veteran (40-49) 00:49:09
3 3 2 TRAIL20992 Niel Muller 10km Male 46 Veteran (40-49) 00:51:18
4 4 1 TA2400 Nelson Camara 10km Male 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:52:14
5 5 3 TA1985 Conrad Van Der Westhuizen 10km Male 46 Veteran (40-49) 00:53:13
6 6 4 TA1000 Dshorne Human 10km Male 40 Veteran (40-49) 00:53:37
7 7 2 TA1061 Martiens De Jager 10km Male 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:54:17
8 8 1 TA1967 Francesco Frare 10km Male 52 Master (50-59) 00:55:52
9 9 2 TA2197 Richard Rule 10km Male 54 Master (50-59) 00:56:00
10 10 1 TA1948 Johan Hough 10km Male 28 Senior (19-29) 00:57:50
11 11 5 TRAIL12428 Geldenhuys Combrinck 10km Male 46 Veteran (40-49) 00:57:53
12 12 3 TRAIL20353 Andre Janse Van Rensburg 10km Male 51 Master (50-59) 00:58:49
13 14 3 TA1940 Dominic Kester 10km Male 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:59:16
14 15 4 TA0930 Howard Tradonsky 10km Male 57 Master (50-59) 00:59:34
15 16 6 TA2971 Rudi Brits 10km Male 44 Veteran (40-49) 00:59:49
16 17 7 TA2017 Leendert Zietsman 10km Male 44 Veteran (40-49) 01:00:02
17 18 8 TA2016 Louis Van Den Berg 10km Male 43 Veteran (40-49) 01:00:05
18 20 5 TA2030 Vaughn Mills 10km Male 50 Master (50-59) 01:01:08
19 21 2 TA0826 Olwethu Mbebe 10km Male 25 Senior (19-29) 01:01:42
20 23 9 TRAIL12467 Andre Portelli 10km Male 49 Veteran (40-49) 01:02:44
21 25 3 TA0988 Ashraf Moolla 10km Male 26 Senior (19-29) 01:03:19
22 26 1 TA0910 Craig Lawrence 10km Male 60 Grand-Master (60+) 01:04:22
23 27 6 TA2397 Andrew Cottam 10km Male 55 Master (50-59) 01:04:42
24 30 10 TA2013 Melton Swarts 10km Male 42 Veteran (40-49) 01:05:50
25 32 4 TA2040 Helder Morais 10km Male 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:06:41
26 33 5 TA1902 Sejin Kim 10km Male 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:06:44
27 34 7 TA2216 Eric Levenstein 10km Male 57 Master (50-59) 01:06:48
28 36 11 TA2367 Ian Crosby 10km Male 44 Veteran (40-49) 01:07:53
29 42 12 TA1091 Johan Schoeman 10km Male 45 Veteran (40-49) 01:12:55
30 43 4 TA2054 Tom Mascher 10km Male 22 Senior (19-29) 01:12:59
31 45 2 TA1045 Gawie Pretorius 10km Male 69 Grand-Master (60+) 01:13:51
32 58 6 TA2031 Vhusani Samora 10km Male 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:18:03
33 62 13 TA2089 Jonathan Russell 10km Male 47 Veteran (40-49) 01:20:13
34 65 7 TA1908 Martin Volschenk 10km Male 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:22:37
35 68 3 TA1903 Dewald Van Biljon 10km Male 60 Grand-Master (60+) 01:23:58
36 69 4 TA1065 Louis Van Biljon 10km Male 62 Grand-Master (60+) 01:24:01
37 70 14 TA2000 Gert Pantke 10km Male 42 Veteran (40-49) 01:24:28
38 74 8 TA1119 Mangaliso Gwala 10km Male 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:26:12
39 76 5 TRAIL20304 Hendri Marais 10km Male 64 Grand-Master (60+) 01:29:31
40 77 8 TA2354 Ockie Schoeman 10km Male 52 Master (50-59) 01:31:14
41 80 5 TA2189 Jasper Theron 10km Male 28 Senior (19-29) 01:34:37
42 82 6 TA2391 Andrzej Kijko 10km Male 71 Grand-Master (60+) 01:34:54
43 83 9 TA0864 Sean Ebersohn 10km Male 55 Master (50-59) 01:35:08
44 84 9 TA2083 Armand Van Wyk 10km Male 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:35:40
45 87 10 TRAIL10317 Geoff Botes 10km Male 59 Master (50-59) 01:35:48
46 95 11 TA0909 Sheldon Godinho 10km Male 51 Master (50-59) 01:45:43
47 98 6 TA2190 Santhiran Govender 10km Male 23 Senior (19-29) 01:50:57
48 99 7 TA0637 Nabhadan Govender 10km Male 20 Senior (19-29) 01:50:59
10km:Female [53]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 13 1 TA1143 Amy King 10km Female 29 Senior (19-29) 00:59:13
2 19 1 TA2365 Renate Swarts 10km Female 43 Veteran (40-49) 01:00:36
3 22 1 TA2101 Giovanna Ferrari 10km Female 50 Master (50-59) 01:02:37
4 24 1 TRAIL11537 Joey Cloete 10km Female 63 Grand-Master (60+) 01:03:18
5 28 2 TA1058 Frances Hampton 10km Female 25 Senior (19-29) 01:05:02
6 29 2 TRAIL20749 Joanna Barnard 10km Female 40 Veteran (40-49) 01:05:12
7 31 2 TA1033 Caroline Rule 10km Female 52 Master (50-59) 01:06:15
8 35 3 TA0693 Jody Klaasen 10km Female 28 Senior (19-29) 01:07:23
9 37 4 TA0847 Jessica King 10km Female 29 Senior (19-29) 01:07:58
10 38 3 TA1984 Heidi Botha 10km Female 41 Veteran (40-49) 01:09:12
11 39 4 TA0861 Rosalind Roy 10km Female 47 Veteran (40-49) 01:10:00
12 40 5 TA0690 Idabell Crosby 10km Female 43 Veteran (40-49) 01:12:04
13 41 3 TRAIL11859 Reah Lebattie 10km Female 59 Master (50-59) 01:12:37
14 44 6 TRAIL20352 Debbie Janse Van Rensburg 10km Female 44 Veteran (40-49) 01:13:50
15 46 1 TA1958 Stella James 10km Female 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:14:05
16 47 2 TA1916 Rina Pretorius 10km Female 67 Grand-Master (60+) 01:14:37
17 48 7 TA1020 Vanessa Van Heerden 10km Female 46 Veteran (40-49) 01:16:35
18 49 8 TA2046 Denico Brand 10km Female 41 Veteran (40-49) 01:16:52
19 50 9 TA2100 Annee Taylor 10km Female 44 Veteran (40-49) 01:16:59
20 51 4 TRAIL12515 Eshter Blignaut 10km Female 57 Master (50-59) 01:17:03
21 52 10 TA0893 Welmoed Geekie 10km Female 44 Veteran (40-49) 01:17:11
22 53 11 TA1988 Mariette Smit 10km Female 47 Veteran (40-49) 01:17:22
23 54 1 TA2358 Kaylee Smit 10km Female 16 16 to 18 01:17:23
24 55 1 TA0900 Emily Geekie 10km Female 15 12 to 15 01:17:28
25 56 12 TA1517 Morag Phillips 10km Female 49 Veteran (40-49) 01:17:37
26 57 2 TA2011 Theresa-marie Maree 10km Female 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:17:43
27 59 5 TA2023 Bernise Harmse 10km Female 28 Senior (19-29) 01:18:12
28 60 5 TA2201 Michelle Heath 10km Female 58 Master (50-59) 01:18:15
29 61 3 TA0757 Marianna De Smidt 10km Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:18:34
30 63 13 TA2185 Mignon Russell 10km Female 44 Veteran (40-49) 01:20:19
31 64 4 TA2393 Melanie Van Der Westhuizen 10km Female 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:21:18
32 66 14 TA1103 Tanya Cloete 10km Female 43 Veteran (40-49) 01:22:50
33 67 3 TA2098 Adoree Louw 10km Female 60 Grand-Master (60+) 01:22:53
34 71 6 TA0834 Michele Annear 10km Female 29 Senior (19-29) 01:25:12
35 72 5 TRAIL20082 Stacy Poggenpoel 10km Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:26:04
36 73 15 TA1959 Anneli Van Den Berg 10km Female 42 Veteran (40-49) 01:26:08
37 75 6 TA0923 Stephanie Aken 10km Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:29:05
38 78 7 TA0662 Helen Crous 10km Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:31:15
39 79 7 TA0886 Princess Gwala 10km Female 24 Senior (19-29) 01:32:59
40 81 8 TA2065 Angele Botha 10km Female 29 Senior (19-29) 01:34:39
41 85 8 TA2043 Hanneke Goodchild 10km Female 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:35:42
42 86 6 TRAIL10675 Elize Botes 10km Female 56 Master (50-59) 01:35:47
43 88 9 TA1159 Nicolene Boshoff 10km Female 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:35:51
44 89 10 TA1981 Keke Motsoeneng 10km Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:36:25
45 90 16 TRAIL12765 Jeannette Van Der Merwe 10km Female 45 Veteran (40-49) 01:36:37
46 91 11 TA2053 Amohelang Ledwaba 10km Female 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:39:01
47 92 17 TA0643 Hillary Volmink 10km Female 40 Veteran (40-49) 01:40:47
48 93 7 TA1162 Nosisi Dlambewu 10km Female 56 Master (50-59) 01:44:28
49 94 8 TA0904 Mary Herschell 10km Female 50 Master (50-59) 01:45:39
50 96 18 TA1080 Magenta Smythe-pretorius 10km Female 40 Veteran (40-49) 01:45:47
51 97 19 TA2211 Vijay Naicker 10km Female 43 Veteran (40-49) 01:50:53
52 100 12 TA0973 Shallon Motsomi 10km Female 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:55:18
53 101 9 TA1901 Sanet Lombard 10km Female 55 Master (50-59) 02:29:05
5km:Male [45]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TA1526 Cameron Cullinan 5km Male 24 Senior (19-29) 00:26:04
2 2 1 TA1489 Christopher Galliard 5km Male 12 12 to 15 00:26:41
3 3 2 TA1443 Ewald Rossouw 5km Male 28 Senior (19-29) 00:31:06
4 4 3 TA1452 Kobus Swanepoel 5km Male 23 Senior (19-29) 00:31:08
5 5 4 TA1462 Jean Visagie 5km Male 24 Senior (19-29) 00:32:34
6 7 1 TRAIL20778 Riaan Barnard 5km Male 43 Veteran (40-49) 00:32:45
7 8 5 TA1472 Ryan Fourie 5km Male 29 Senior (19-29) 00:32:56
8 10 1 TA1390 Lee Kuyper 5km Male 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:33:36
9 11 2 TA1420 Calvin Jonck 5km Male 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:33:40
10 12 2 TA0087 Ryan Nel 5km Male 13 12 to 15 00:34:41
11 14 6 TA1334 Daniel Van Der Merwe 5km Male 28 Senior (19-29) 00:35:08
12 16 3 TA0600 Leon Swart 5km Male 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:35:37
13 24 2 TA1222 Trevor Charters 5km Male 49 Veteran (40-49) 00:38:13
14 26 1 TA1620 Kopano Diphoko 5km Male 9 Under 11 00:38:20
15 27 7 TA1661 Francois Noome 5km Male 22 Senior (19-29) 00:38:35
16 37 8 TA1381 Pienaar Jack 5km Male 24 Senior (19-29) 00:39:48
17 42 2 TA0401 Tiaan Terblanche 5km Male 11 Under 11 00:41:27
18 43 3 TA1541 Ben-piet Terblanche 5km Male 46 Veteran (40-49) 00:41:28
19 45 4 TA1260 Tobie Combrinck 5km Male 49 Veteran (40-49) 00:41:40
20 47 5 TA1505 Jonathan Butler 5km Male 41 Veteran (40-49) 00:42:29
21 48 1 TA0223 Millyanna Ebersohn 5km Male 53 Master (50-59) 00:43:40
22 52 2 TA1291 Chris Klopper 5km Male 55 Master (50-59) 00:44:49
23 58 1 TRAIL20360 Greg Saar 5km Male 69 Grand-Master (60+) 00:52:40
24 64 3 TA0288 Christian Wouter Combrinck 5km Male 15 12 to 15 00:56:14
25 65 4 TA1314 Tobias Christian Combrinck 5km Male 14 12 to 15 00:56:18
26 69 4 TA1388 Terence Jansen 5km Male 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:58:27
27 70 5 TA1302 Jonathan Richardson 5km Male 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:58:30
28 76 5 TA1319 Evan Bisschoff 5km Male 13 12 to 15 01:01:02
29 82 2 TA0183 Ian Ward 5km Male 60 Grand-Master (60+) 01:02:25
30 89 6 TA1396 Wynand Badenhorst 5km Male 45 Veteran (40-49) 01:03:12
31 92 3 TRAIL20025 Zandre Jansen Van Nieuwenhuizen 5km Male 3 Under 11 01:04:07
32 93 3 TA1164 Caesar Tonkin 5km Male 54 Master (50-59) 01:04:28
33 94 4 TA1449 Michael Phillips 5km Male 57 Master (50-59) 01:04:35
34 95 7 TA2515 Xolisa Vapi 5km Male 45 Veteran (40-49) 01:05:00
35 97 8 TA1275 David Bisschoff 5km Male 48 Veteran (40-49) 01:05:54
36 99 3 TA0331 Francois Naude 5km Male 61 Grand-Master (60+) 01:05:58
37 100 9 TA1358 Reynard Droste 5km Male 23 Senior (19-29) 01:06:01
38 101 4 TA0286 Thoriso Morobane 5km Male 2 Under 11 01:08:36
39 103 5 TA1544 Alex Botha 5km Male 8 Under 11 01:09:05
40 105 6 TA1787 Gerhard Viljoen 5km Male 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:09:43
41 108 9 TA1478 Louis Van Eck 5km Male 40 Veteran (40-49) 01:16:30
42 109 10 TA0774 Jacobus Gideon Louw 5km Male 25 Senior (19-29) 01:19:51
43 110 4 TA1503 Alan Beastall 5km Male 74 Grand-Master (60+) 01:20:47
44 111 5 TA1259 Antony Modari 5km Male 53 Master (50-59) 01:20:50
45 117 10 TA1245 Pieter Botha 5km Male 46 Veteran (40-49) 01:40:57
5km:Female [72]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 6 1 TA1507 Chantelize Van Der Merwe 5km Female 27 Senior (19-29) 00:32:40
2 9 1 TA1326 Linda Bisset 5km Female 56 Master (50-59) 00:33:03
3 13 1 TA1256 Simon� Nel 5km Female 11 Under 11 00:34:44
4 15 1 TA1295 Zaria Rule 5km Female 15 12 to 15 00:35:24
5 17 1 TA0227 Savannah Botha 5km Female 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:35:42
6 18 2 TA0404 Annemie Van Zyl 5km Female 27 Senior (19-29) 00:36:00
7 19 2 TRAIL20156 Georgina Bester 5km Female 55 Master (50-59) 00:36:23
8 20 2 TA1375 Daniela Teixeira Adriano 5km Female 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:36:51
9 21 3 TRAIL12468 Lisa Portelli 5km Female 54 Master (50-59) 00:37:19
10 22 1 TA1277 Linda Hooper 5km Female 48 Veteran (40-49) 00:37:45
11 23 2 TA1416 Kelly Charters 5km Female 8 Under 11 00:38:12
12 25 2 TA1214 Lee-ann Charters 5km Female 48 Veteran (40-49) 00:38:18
13 28 4 TRAIL20127 Karin Fraser 5km Female 53 Master (50-59) 00:38:49
14 29 1 TA0031 Eune Terblanche 5km Female 17 16 to 18 00:38:56
15 30 3 TA0436 Anja Schoeman 5km Female 11 Under 11 00:39:19
16 31 3 TA1494 Elizma Schoeman 5km Female 46 Veteran (40-49) 00:39:21
17 32 3 TRAIL20912 Courtney Malan 5km Female 24 Senior (19-29) 00:39:37
18 33 3 TA1749 Erika Davis 5km Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:39:40
19 34 4 TA1311 Chrizanne Van Der Merwe 5km Female 28 Senior (19-29) 00:39:42
20 35 4 TA1535 Lauren Reeks 5km Female 40 Veteran (40-49) 00:39:44
21 36 2 TA1461 Kendra Reeks 5km Female 14 12 to 15 00:39:47
22 38 4 TA1324 Monya Maxwell 5km Female 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:40:06
23 39 5 TA1272 Tania Hough 5km Female 27 Senior (19-29) 00:40:31
24 40 5 TA0234 Yvette Ellis 5km Female 47 Veteran (40-49) 00:40:59
25 41 5 TA1318 Heloise Duys 5km Female 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:41:24
26 44 4 TA1410 Zo� Barbara Combrinck 5km Female 10 Under 11 00:41:36
27 46 6 TA1239 Cindy Ings 5km Female 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:41:53
28 49 6 TA1471 Melanie Bisschoff 5km Female 43 Veteran (40-49) 00:43:46
29 50 7 TA1402 Rijkie Terblanche 5km Female 46 Veteran (40-49) 00:44:18
30 51 5 TA1288 Anette Cronje 5km Female 58 Master (50-59) 00:44:35
31 53 6 TA1376 Marike Haasbroek 5km Female 25 Senior (19-29) 00:44:53
32 54 6 TA1495 Helen Horne 5km Female 52 Master (50-59) 00:45:25
33 55 7 TA0176 Lize Coetzer 5km Female 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:47:43
34 56 8 TA0251 Letrisha Naicker 5km Female 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:49:49
35 57 9 TA1657 Vertharani Naicker 5km Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:49:57
36 59 10 TA1429 Gizelle Mills 5km Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:53:30
37 60 11 TA1440 Kate Nel 5km Female 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:53:42
38 61 8 TRAIL20991 Nicolette Muller 5km Female 45 Veteran (40-49) 00:54:10
39 62 12 TA1466 Amelia Visser 5km Female 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:54:40
40 63 13 TRAIL12329 Cherise Marais 5km Female 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:55:56
41 66 1 TRAIL20199 Grazyna Kijko 5km Female 70 Grand-Master (60+) 00:57:06
42 67 7 TA1205 Willemien Combrinck 5km Female 51 Master (50-59) 00:57:37
43 68 9 TA1336 Celeste Harmse 5km Female 42 Veteran (40-49) 00:58:15
44 71 7 TA1413 Ilze Koen 5km Female 22 Senior (19-29) 00:58:34
45 72 10 TA0476 Alet Noome 5km Female 49 Veteran (40-49) 00:58:36
46 73 14 TA1327 Andrea Potgieter 5km Female 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:58:38
47 74 11 TRAIL12674 Cindy Thomas 5km Female 49 Veteran (40-49) 01:00:08
48 75 12 TRAIL10014 Celmari Dorfling 5km Female 45 Veteran (40-49) 01:00:54
49 77 8 TA0042 Helmien Van Biljon 5km Female 58 Master (50-59) 01:02:00
50 78 9 TA0163 Leonie Van Biljon 5km Female 59 Master (50-59) 01:02:02
51 79 3 TA0099 Kayla Harmse 5km Female 15 12 to 15 01:02:04
52 80 15 TA1361 Telani Naude 5km Female 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:02:15
53 81 16 TA0254 Nicolene Scholtz 5km Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:02:19
54 83 10 TA0515 Sue Ward 5km Female 58 Master (50-59) 01:02:27
55 84 11 TA0508 Shan Kriel 5km Female 51 Master (50-59) 01:02:30
56 85 12 TA1363 Maryke Hanger 5km Female 53 Master (50-59) 01:02:32
57 86 13 TA1224 Linda Beukes 5km Female 54 Master (50-59) 01:02:34
58 87 14 TA1435 Annette Serfontein 5km Female 55 Master (50-59) 01:02:40
59 88 17 TA1506 Yolande Bardenhorst 5km Female 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:03:11
60 90 18 TRAIL20016 Leoni Mc Donald 5km Female 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:03:57
61 91 19 TRAIL20244 Liesel Jansen Van Nieuwenhuizen 5km Female 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:04:04
62 96 2 TA1532 Annetjie Naude 5km Female 61 Grand-Master (60+) 01:05:23
63 98 8 TA1407 Danielle Lombard 5km Female 21 Senior (19-29) 01:05:57
64 102 20 TA1500 Tshepiso Diphoko 5km Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:08:42
65 104 21 TA1467 Elna Joubert 5km Female 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:09:41
66 106 5 TA1355 Tshegofatso Diphoko 5km Female 6 Under 11 01:12:23
67 107 22 TA1356 Kelebogile Morobane 5km Female 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:12:24
68 112 15 TA1484 Adele Modari 5km Female 57 Master (50-59) 01:21:13
69 113 16 TA1310 Louise Beastall 5km Female 58 Master (50-59) 01:21:16
70 114 23 TA1672 Nicolene Van Der Merwe 5km Female 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:32:26
71 115 9 TA1229 Sone Freeke 5km Female 29 Senior (19-29) 01:32:28
72 116 24 TA1797 Jacqueline Davis 5km Female 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:32:33