Results : Avianto : Night AdventureRun on Thursday @ 19:00, 16th January 2020

Search Download Share to Facebook
G Gender Position O Overall Position C Category Position Dog Run
10km:Male [18]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TA3534 Grant Du Plessis 10km Male 42 Veteran (40-49) 00:49:48
2 2 1 TA2927 Juan Norman 10km Male 28 Senior (19-29) 00:57:15
3 3 1 TA2660 Daniel Maier 10km Male 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:59:17
4 4 2 TA2692 Daniel Van De Walt 10km Male 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:59:28
5 5 3 TA3499 Andisa Mshweshwe 10km Male 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:02:49
6 7 2 TA2999 Gregory Mufema 10km Male 43 Veteran (40-49) 01:02:58
7 9 2 TRAIL12928 Saki Marais 10km Male 29 Senior (19-29) 01:05:58
8 10 4 TA2553 Collin Maphutha 10km Male 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:06:17
9 11 3 TA2429 Jacques Becker 10km Male 29 Senior (19-29) 01:08:29
10 12 5 TA2453 Eric Fauchet 10km Male 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:12:19
11 14 6 TA3035 Aldyn Alec Debbo 10km Male 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:14:09
12 15 1 TA2966 Willem Opperman 10km Male 60 Grand-Master (60+) 01:14:39
13 18 3 TA2409 Mark Kinsman 10km Male 41 Veteran (40-49) 01:23:39
14 19 4 TA2982 Warren Tannous 10km Male 42 Veteran (40-49) 01:23:42
15 20 7 TA3462 Masilo Lincoln Mabyana 10km Male 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:24:17
16 22 2 TRAIL11892 Thomas Groenewald 10km Male 60 Grand-Master (60+) 01:26:55
17 23 3 TRAIL12270 Ric Marini 10km Male 65 Grand-Master (60+) 01:58:04
TRAIL99999 Hans Joythe 10km Male 58 Master (50-59)
10km:Female [7]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 6 1 TA3011 Ingelise Olsen 10km Female 48 Veteran (40-49) 01:02:54
2 8 1 TA3026 Siya Mshweshwe 10km Female 25 Senior (19-29) 01:03:07
3 13 1 TA2560 Jennifer Maier 10km Female 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:12:39
4 16 2 TA2549 Meghan Tebrake 10km Female 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:17:16
5 17 3 TA2643 Nicola Pratley 10km Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:17:19
6 21 2 TA3064 Benita Vosloo 10km Female 46 Veteran (40-49) 01:26:14
TRAIL10214 Elsa Erasmus 10km Female 57 Master (50-59)
5km:Male [27]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TA0167 Jan Kruger 5km Male 9 Under 11 00:23:30
2 3 1 TA1452 Kobus Bresler 5km Male 41 Veteran (40-49) 00:29:20
3 4 2 TA1321 Caleb Bresler 5km Male 9 Under 11 00:29:24
4 5 1 TA1388 Charles Pratley 5km Male 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:29:38
5 8 1 TA1332 Connor Laming 5km Male 26 Senior (19-29) 00:34:00
6 12 2 TA1228 Olwethu Mbebe 5km Male 25 Senior (19-29) 00:34:37
7 13 2 TA1749 Jacqui Du Plessis 5km Male 43 Veteran (40-49) 00:35:38
8 16 3 TA1303 Hannes Van Der Merwe 5km Male 46 Veteran (40-49) 00:37:41
9 18 4 TA1323 Alfred Visagie 5km Male 47 Veteran (40-49) 00:38:40
10 23 1 TA1535 Nevlon Chinsamy 5km Male 51 Master (50-59) 00:39:14
11 25 1 TA0401 Kim Pratley 5km Male 65 Grand-Master (60+) 00:40:43
12 26 2 TA1271 Charles Marais 5km Male 60 Grand-Master (60+) 00:43:07
13 28 5 TA1503 Jacques Van Rooijen 5km Male 44 Veteran (40-49) 00:43:55
14 30 2 TA1210 Michael Eloff 5km Male 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:46:26
15 38 3 TA1318 Paul Van Aarde 5km Male 61 Grand-Master (60+) 00:54:41
16 39 6 TA1333 Jacques Henning 5km Male 42 Veteran (40-49) 00:54:44
17 41 3 TA1707 Wian Coetzee 5km Male 8 Under 11 00:54:53
18 43 4 TA1297 Les Barnes 5km Male 60 Grand-Master (60+) 00:55:04
19 44 2 TA1288 Mark Hosken 5km Male 58 Master (50-59) 00:55:10
20 45 3 TA1431 Terence Jansen 5km Male 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:55:34
21 47 4 TA1470 Paul Ruahan Van Aarde 5km Male 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:55:59
22 53 3 TA1259 Mondi Hattingh 5km Male 50 Master (50-59) 00:58:40
23 54 1 TA1317 Mondrean Hattingh 5km Male 13 12 to 15 00:58:44
24 58 5 TA1270 Colin Phillips 5km Male 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:01:55
25 64 4 TA1541 Louis Coetzer 5km Male 59 Master (50-59) 01:09:50
TA1423 Pieter Van Schalkwyk 5km Male 69 Grand-Master (60+)
TA1253 Riaan Van Greune 5km Male 43 Veteran (40-49)
5km:Female [39]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 2 1 TA1347 Kaitlyn Du Plessis 5km Female 13 12 to 15 00:24:52
2 6 1 TA1329 Lucy Beijl 5km Female 43 Veteran (40-49) 00:31:11
3 7 1 TA0183 Tamika Fellows 5km Female 26 Senior (19-29) 00:33:51
4 9 1 TA1348 Aimee Du Plessis 5km Female 9 Under 11 00:34:07
5 10 2 TA1484 Sarah Du Plesse 5km Female 9 Under 11 00:34:10
6 11 2 TA1229 Ja Du Plezee 5km Female 44 Veteran (40-49) 00:34:25
7 14 3 TA1537 Yolande Van Der Merwe 5km Female 43 Veteran (40-49) 00:35:41
8 15 1 TA1363 Christine Pratley 5km Female 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:35:46
9 17 4 TA1424 Sanet Visagie 5km Female 43 Veteran (40-49) 00:38:35
10 19 1 TA0537 Kaylin Cooper 5km Female 17 16 to 18 00:38:53
11 20 5 TA1530 Karen Smith 5km Female 44 Veteran (40-49) 00:39:02
12 21 2 TA0436 Jamie-leigh Coote 5km Female 23 Senior (19-29) 00:39:05
13 22 6 TA1416 Wally Van Geune 5km Female 44 Veteran (40-49) 00:39:10
14 24 2 TA1242 Nova Whiteside 5km Female 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:39:19
15 27 3 TA1260 Shannon Eksteen 5km Female 22 Senior (19-29) 00:43:24
16 29 7 TA1507 Kinbrough Coote 5km Female 41 Veteran (40-49) 00:45:40
17 31 1 TA1508 Jacqueline Eksteen 5km Female 50 Master (50-59) 00:46:44
18 32 4 TA1319 Angelique Van Aarde 5km Female 28 Senior (19-29) 00:47:36
19 33 3 TA1251 Lize Coetzer 5km Female 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:47:42
20 34 8 TA1480 Anneke Hattingh 5km Female 46 Veteran (40-49) 00:49:22
21 35 5 TA0267 Lamise Cassim 5km Female 29 Senior (19-29) 00:52:34
22 36 9 TA0036 Elouise Maritz 5km Female 46 Veteran (40-49) 00:53:21
23 37 6 TA0368 Hanna-mari Malherbe 5km Female 29 Senior (19-29) 00:53:23
24 40 3 TA1449 Hele Coetzee 5km Female 10 Under 11 00:54:48
25 42 10 TA0185 Sunel Coetzee 5km Female 40 Veteran (40-49) 00:54:55
26 46 4 TRAIL12329 Cherise Marais 5km Female 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:55:40
27 48 11 TA1233 Antonita Robbertze 5km Female 48 Veteran (40-49) 00:56:02
28 49 5 TA1395 Xolelwa Duba 5km Female 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:56:50
29 50 2 TA0002 Ghita Van Der Merwe 5km Female 14 12 to 15 00:58:17
30 51 3 TA1540 Areanne Hattingh 5km Female 15 12 to 15 00:58:20
31 52 2 TA1525 Nika Hattingh 5km Female 18 16 to 18 00:58:24
32 55 6 TA1314 Sibusiso Felane 5km Female 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:00:56
33 56 2 TA1406 Penny Hosken 5km Female 55 Master (50-59) 01:00:59
34 57 1 TA1377 Ruth Barnes 5km Female 60 Grand-Master (60+) 01:01:09
35 59 2 TA0288 Theunie Van Der Merwe 5km Female 65 Grand-Master (60+) 01:03:57
36 60 3 TA1278 Maria Snyman 5km Female 65 Grand-Master (60+) 01:04:00
37 61 12 TA1700 Nicky Cooper 5km Female 46 Veteran (40-49) 01:05:33
38 62 3 TA1752 Ann Minnie 5km Female 54 Master (50-59) 01:05:36
39 63 4 TA0331 Hanlie Coetzer 5km Female 58 Master (50-59) 01:09:46