Results : AdventureTails Big Red Barn : AdventureTails Bark Run and Walk on Saturday @ 08:00, 24th August 2019
G Gender Position
O Overall Position
C Category Position
Dog Run
21km Walk/Run:Male [19] | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
G | O | C | Number | Name | Activity | Gender | Age | Category | Duration | |
1 | 1 | 1 | TA2417 | Walter Pretorius | 21km Walk/Run | Male | 42 | Veteran (40-49) | 01:30:57 | |
2 | 3 | 2 | TA2626 | Eddie Mouton | 21km Walk/Run | Male | 45 | Veteran (40-49) | 01:43:10 | |
3 | 5 | 3 | TRAIL11732 | Terrence Brink | 21km Walk/Run | Male | 46 | Veteran (40-49) | 01:55:10 | |
4 | 6 | 1 | TA2695 | Philemon Kunene | 21km Walk/Run | Male | 56 | Master (50-59) | 01:58:51 | |
5 | 7 | 1 | TA2919 | Peter Molver | 21km Walk/Run | Male | 31 | Sub-Veteran (30-39) | 02:00:08 | |
6 | 8 | 2 | TA2948 | Jacques Engelbrecht | 21km Walk/Run | Male | 50 | Master (50-59) | 02:03:46 | |
7 | 9 | 1 | TA3063 | Johann Fourie | 21km Walk/Run | Male | 60 | Grand-Master (60+) | 02:06:49 | |
8 | 10 | 3 | TA3467 | Andrew Taylor | 21km Walk/Run | Male | 53 | Master (50-59) | 02:07:51 | |
9 | 11 | 4 | TA3001 | Stanley Du Toit | 21km Walk/Run | Male | 48 | Veteran (40-49) | 02:12:20 | |
10 | 12 | 2 | TA2926 | Sphakamiso Mbuso Mlaba | 21km Walk/Run | Male | 30 | Sub-Veteran (30-39) | 02:17:32 | |
11 | 14 | 4 | TRAIL20124 | Guy Fyvie | 21km Walk/Run | Male | 50 | Master (50-59) | 02:20:58 | |
12 | 16 | 1 | TA2604 | Kyle Roos | 21km Walk/Run | Male | 29 | Senior (19-29) | 02:21:43 | |
13 | 19 | 5 | TA2554 | Marco Freitas | 21km Walk/Run | Male | 40 | Veteran (40-49) | 02:27:07 | |
14 | 21 | 3 | TA2907 | Anton Otto | 21km Walk/Run | Male | 37 | Sub-Veteran (30-39) | 02:31:32 | |
15 | 22 | 6 | TA2552 | Louis Augustus Gamito | 21km Walk/Run | Male | 42 | Veteran (40-49) | 02:31:34 | |
16 | 23 | 2 | TA2452 | Thulani Nkosi | 21km Walk/Run | Male | 27 | Senior (19-29) | 03:02:36 | |
17 | 24 | 2 | TA2407 | Ndida Samson Nkosi | 21km Walk/Run | Male | 62 | Grand-Master (60+) | 03:03:27 | |
18 | 25 | 5 | TRAIL10011 | Graham Hutchins | 21km Walk/Run | Male | 55 | Master (50-59) | 03:09:00 | |
19 | 26 | 3 | TRAIL12279 | Ric Marini | 21km Walk/Run | Male | 64 | Grand-Master (60+) | 03:09:00 |
21km Walk/Run:Female [7] | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
G | O | C | Number | Name | Activity | Gender | Age | Category | Duration | |
1 | 2 | 1 | TA3536 | Princess Lukhele | 21km Walk/Run | Female | 39 | Sub-Veteran (30-39) | 01:41:19 | |
2 | 4 | 1 | TA2564 | Liezl Kerling | 21km Walk/Run | Female | 27 | Senior (19-29) | 01:49:18 | |
3 | 13 | 1 | TA3461 | Mariette Mar� | 21km Walk/Run | Female | 40 | Veteran (40-49) | 02:19:08 | |
4 | 15 | 2 | TRAIL20122 | Robyn Fyvie | 21km Walk/Run | Female | 23 | Senior (19-29) | 02:21:01 | |
5 | 17 | 2 | TA3493 | Emda Fourie | 21km Walk/Run | Female | 47 | Veteran (40-49) | 02:23:00 | |
6 | 18 | 3 | TRAIL10053 | Adele Sutherland | 21km Walk/Run | Female | 41 | Veteran (40-49) | 02:25:06 | |
7 | 20 | 4 | TA2544 | Margare Du Toit | 21km Walk/Run | Female | 45 | Veteran (40-49) | 02:27:28 |
15km Walk/Run:Male [17] | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
G | O | C | Number | Name | Activity | Gender | Age | Category | Duration | |
1 | 1 | 1 | TA3474 | Jaco Venter | 15km Walk/Run | Male | 37 | Sub-Veteran (30-39) | 01:15:43 | |
2 | 2 | 2 | TA3534 | Xolani Kubheka | 15km Walk/Run | Male | 33 | Sub-Veteran (30-39) | 01:16:43 | |
3 | 4 | 3 | TA2662 | Richard Fenner | 15km Walk/Run | Male | 30 | Sub-Veteran (30-39) | 01:18:58 | |
4 | 5 | 4 | TA2453 | Luan French | 15km Walk/Run | Male | 30 | Sub-Veteran (30-39) | 01:22:04 | |
5 | 7 | 1 | TA2961 | Isaac Masuku | 15km Walk/Run | Male | 44 | Veteran (40-49) | 01:22:44 | |
6 | 9 | 5 | TA2510 | Thomas Kyokolo | 15km Walk/Run | Male | 35 | Sub-Veteran (30-39) | 01:22:59 | |
7 | 13 | 1 | TA3479 | Kagiso Mosenki | 15km Walk/Run | Male | 25 | Senior (19-29) | 01:30:28 | |
8 | 14 | 2 | TA2991 | Benton Msiamngo | 15km Walk/Run | Male | 44 | Veteran (40-49) | 01:30:30 | |
9 | 16 | 3 | TA2441 | Sheldon Du Trevou | 15km Walk/Run | Male | 40 | Veteran (40-49) | 01:31:45 | |
10 | 17 | 6 | TA2680 | Mlungisi Bana | 15km Walk/Run | Male | 34 | Sub-Veteran (30-39) | 01:33:26 | |
11 | 18 | 1 | TA2666 | Johan Marnewick | 15km Walk/Run | Male | 64 | Grand-Master (60+) | 01:34:09 | |
12 | 23 | 7 | TA3532 | Mmekutmfon Essien | 15km Walk/Run | Male | 34 | Sub-Veteran (30-39) | 01:38:43 | |
13 | 25 | 8 | TA3041 | Bongani Gwamanda | 15km Walk/Run | Male | 36 | Sub-Veteran (30-39) | 01:43:50 | |
14 | 26 | 4 | TA3535 | Paul Sussman | 15km Walk/Run | Male | 48 | Veteran (40-49) | 01:44:50 | |
15 | 27 | 2 | TRAIL20603 | Kosie Van Vuuren | 15km Walk/Run | Male | 65 | Grand-Master (60+) | 01:45:08 | |
16 | 32 | 5 | TA2962 | Mzokhona Mvemve | 15km Walk/Run | Male | 43 | Veteran (40-49) | 02:07:24 | |
17 | 37 | 3 | TRAIL12109 | Neville Muir | 15km Walk/Run | Male | 80 | Grand-Master (60+) | 03:19:52 |
15km Walk/Run:Female [20] | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
G | O | C | Number | Name | Activity | Gender | Age | Category | Duration | |
1 | 3 | 1 | TA2512 | Anneleen Swanepoel | 15km Walk/Run | Female | 26 | Senior (19-29) | 01:16:48 | |
2 | 6 | 2 | TA3401 | Abigail Thompson | 15km Walk/Run | Female | 28 | Senior (19-29) | 01:22:41 | |
3 | 8 | 1 | TA2983 | Desiree Du Trevou | 15km Walk/Run | Female | 34 | Sub-Veteran (30-39) | 01:22:55 | |
4 | 10 | 2 | TA2515 | Melissa Campher | 15km Walk/Run | Female | 31 | Sub-Veteran (30-39) | 01:23:45 | |
5 | 11 | 3 | TA2984 | Marga Vanwyk | 15km Walk/Run | Female | 27 | Senior (19-29) | 01:25:52 | |
6 | 12 | 4 | TA3051 | Toni De Jager | 15km Walk/Run | Female | 29 | Senior (19-29) | 01:26:18 | |
7 | 15 | 1 | TA3039 | Theonita De Villiers | 15km Walk/Run | Female | 45 | Veteran (40-49) | 01:31:25 | |
8 | 19 | 3 | TA2631 | Bongiwe Ngcobo | 15km Walk/Run | Female | 37 | Sub-Veteran (30-39) | 01:37:31 | |
9 | 20 | 1 | TA2903 | Annetjie Strydom | 15km Walk/Run | Female | 57 | Master (50-59) | 01:37:51 | |
10 | 21 | 2 | TA2905 | Diana Mouton | 15km Walk/Run | Female | 42 | Veteran (40-49) | 01:37:53 | |
11 | 22 | 3 | TA2518 | Dianne Janse Van Rensburg | 15km Walk/Run | Female | 48 | Veteran (40-49) | 01:38:36 | |
12 | 24 | 5 | TA2549 | Risima Mashila | 15km Walk/Run | Female | 29 | Senior (19-29) | 01:39:53 | |
13 | 28 | 6 | TA2522 | Zananhlenga Essien | 15km Walk/Run | Female | 26 | Senior (19-29) | 01:48:17 | |
14 | 29 | 4 | TA2558 | Duduzile Makhathini | 15km Walk/Run | Female | 36 | Sub-Veteran (30-39) | 01:49:39 | |
15 | 30 | 4 | TA3062 | Nonhlanhla Mkhize | 15km Walk/Run | Female | 40 | Veteran (40-49) | 01:56:41 | |
16 | 31 | 5 | TA2541 | Erica Maiden | 15km Walk/Run | Female | 45 | Veteran (40-49) | 02:00:04 | |
17 | 33 | 6 | TA2687 | Bronwyn Taylor | 15km Walk/Run | Female | 46 | Veteran (40-49) | 02:11:03 | |
18 | 34 | 5 | TA3490 | Nolukanyiso Zubula | 15km Walk/Run | Female | 35 | Sub-Veteran (30-39) | 02:11:51 | |
19 | 35 | 2 | TRAIL10836 | Ina Beamish | 15km Walk/Run | Female | 57 | Master (50-59) | 02:14:55 | |
20 | 36 | 1 | TA3061 | Anne Bronn | 15km Walk/Run | Female | 60 | Grand-Master (60+) | 02:42:31 |
10km Walk/Run:Male [43] | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
G | O | C | Number | Name | Activity | Gender | Age | Category | Duration | |
1 | 2 | 1 | TA2116 | Jerry Phago | 10km Walk/Run | Male | 38 | Sub-Veteran (30-39) | 00:55:43 | |
2 | 5 | 1 | TA2303 | Viaan Janse Van Rensburg | 10km Walk/Run | Male | 23 | Senior (19-29) | 01:00:21 | |
3 | 8 | 1 | TA2182 | Paul Cumming | 10km Walk/Run | Male | 56 | Master (50-59) | 01:02:17 | |
4 | 9 | 2 | TA2153 | Lukas Lamola | 10km Walk/Run | Male | 35 | Sub-Veteran (30-39) | 01:02:21 | |
5 | 11 | 2 | TA2920 | Vincent Monyamane | 10km Walk/Run | Male | 52 | Master (50-59) | 01:02:48 | |
6 | 12 | 1 | TA1886 | Graham Leach | 10km Walk/Run | Male | 42 | Veteran (40-49) | 01:03:02 | |
7 | 13 | 3 | TA2269 | Nicholas Menne | 10km Walk/Run | Male | 33 | Sub-Veteran (30-39) | 01:03:17 | |
8 | 14 | 2 | TA2146 | Samuel James Aldum | 10km Walk/Run | Male | 49 | Veteran (40-49) | 01:03:31 | |
9 | 15 | 4 | TA1888 | Sello Sathekse | 10km Walk/Run | Male | 33 | Sub-Veteran (30-39) | 01:03:37 | |
10 | 16 | 5 | TA1900 | Corne Mynhardt | 10km Walk/Run | Male | 38 | Sub-Veteran (30-39) | 01:04:48 | |
11 | 17 | 3 | TA1899 | Jan Van Den Berg | 10km Walk/Run | Male | 48 | Veteran (40-49) | 01:04:51 | |
12 | 18 | 4 | TA2156 | Mark Van Antwerp | 10km Walk/Run | Male | 47 | Veteran (40-49) | 01:05:33 | |
13 | 20 | 1 | TRAIL20628 | Geoff Lupton-smith | 10km Walk/Run | Male | 61 | Grand-Master (60+) | 01:05:55 | |
14 | 22 | 6 | TA1818 | Shaun Bennie | 10km Walk/Run | Male | 33 | Sub-Veteran (30-39) | 01:06:15 | |
15 | 24 | 5 | TA2160 | Arno Van Schalkwyk | 10km Walk/Run | Male | 43 | Veteran (40-49) | 01:06:33 | |
16 | 26 | 3 | TA2224 | Clint Holing | 10km Walk/Run | Male | 55 | Master (50-59) | 01:07:34 | |
17 | 27 | 4 | TA2246 | Tinustinust Marais | 10km Walk/Run | Male | 54 | Master (50-59) | 01:07:34 | |
18 | 28 | 7 | TA2296 | Jaco Visser | 10km Walk/Run | Male | 33 | Sub-Veteran (30-39) | 01:07:44 | |
19 | 31 | 6 | TA2290 | Stefaan Cronje | 10km Walk/Run | Male | 47 | Veteran (40-49) | 01:08:41 | |
20 | 32 | 5 | TA0820 | Stephen Phillips | 10km Walk/Run | Male | 58 | Master (50-59) | 01:09:20 | |
21 | 34 | 6 | TA2293 | Chester Dau | 10km Walk/Run | Male | 55 | Master (50-59) | 01:10:48 | |
22 | 37 | 8 | TA2150 | A. Bruyns | 10km Walk/Run | Male | 36 | Sub-Veteran (30-39) | 01:12:55 | |
23 | 38 | 9 | TA2243 | Meshack Phampha | 10km Walk/Run | Male | 36 | Sub-Veteran (30-39) | 01:13:34 | |
24 | 40 | 2 | TA2252 | Fumandi Ngobeni | 10km Walk/Run | Male | 26 | Senior (19-29) | 01:14:01 | |
25 | 41 | 7 | TA1832 | Thembani Mbokota | 10km Walk/Run | Male | 50 | Master (50-59) | 01:14:14 | |
26 | 44 | 10 | TA2295 | Inonecemt Hlope | 10km Walk/Run | Male | 37 | Sub-Veteran (30-39) | 01:16:19 | |
27 | 46 | 7 | TA2180 | Ephraim Kgosana | 10km Walk/Run | Male | 43 | Veteran (40-49) | 01:17:38 | |
28 | 49 | 8 | TA2170 | Hendrik Janse Van Rensburg | 10km Walk/Run | Male | 56 | Master (50-59) | 01:18:54 | |
29 | 53 | 11 | TA1810 | Tim Price | 10km Walk/Run | Male | 33 | Sub-Veteran (30-39) | 01:25:13 | |
30 | 58 | 9 | TA2108 | Jeanne Louw | 10km Walk/Run | Male | 58 | Master (50-59) | 01:31:02 | |
31 | 60 | 12 | TA2312 | Siyanda Jonas | 10km Walk/Run | Male | 30 | Sub-Veteran (30-39) | 01:31:13 | |
32 | 62 | 3 | TA2166 | Nashlin Pather | 10km Walk/Run | Male | 27 | Senior (19-29) | 01:34:20 | |
33 | 65 | 13 | TA1169 | Phathutshedzo Ratshimbilani | 10km Walk/Run | Male | 35 | Sub-Veteran (30-39) | 01:34:46 | |
34 | 66 | 4 | TA2230 | Damin Connell | 10km Walk/Run | Male | 29 | Senior (19-29) | 01:35:10 | |
35 | 75 | 5 | TA2339 | Hendri Venter | 10km Walk/Run | Male | 29 | Senior (19-29) | 01:40:00 | |
36 | 80 | 14 | TA1852 | Albert Van Der Merwe | 10km Walk/Run | Male | 39 | Sub-Veteran (30-39) | 01:47:13 | |
37 | 86 | 15 | TA1889 | Sizwe Dlamini | 10km Walk/Run | Male | 35 | Sub-Veteran (30-39) | 01:50:16 | |
38 | 88 | 10 | TA2128 | Henk Groenewald | 10km Walk/Run | Male | 54 | Master (50-59) | 01:52:03 | |
39 | 90 | 2 | TRAIL20914 | Manie Bosch | 10km Walk/Run | Male | 64 | Grand-Master (60+) | 01:53:57 | |
40 | 102 | 16 | TA0824 | Khayalethu Gqibitole | 10km Walk/Run | Male | 30 | Sub-Veteran (30-39) | 02:11:18 | |
41 | 103 | 17 | TA0932 | Lunga Simani | 10km Walk/Run | Male | 36 | Sub-Veteran (30-39) | 02:11:18 | |
42 | 106 | 11 | TA1196 | Takalani Mulungwa | 10km Walk/Run | Male | 51 | Master (50-59) | 02:15:50 | |
43 | 107 | 6 | TA3513 | Lebogang Mosenki | 10km Walk/Run | Male | 29 | Senior (19-29) | 02:27:47 |
10km Walk/Run:Female [66] | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
G | O | C | Number | Name | Activity | Gender | Age | Category | Duration | |
1 | 1 | 1 | TA1185 | Natalia Celani | 10km Walk/Run | Female | 43 | Veteran (40-49) | 00:48:19 | |
2 | 3 | 1 | TRAIL12842 | Jeanne' De Beer | 10km Walk/Run | Female | 18 | 16 to 18 | 00:58:43 | |
3 | 4 | 2 | TRAIL10789 | Lizeth Van Wyk | 10km Walk/Run | Female | 18 | 16 to 18 | 01:00:04 | |
4 | 6 | 2 | TA1879 | Karin Van Schalkwyk | 10km Walk/Run | Female | 43 | Veteran (40-49) | 01:00:25 | |
5 | 7 | 1 | TA0940 | Erika De Bruin | 10km Walk/Run | Female | 35 | Sub-Veteran (30-39) | 01:01:15 | |
6 | 10 | 3 | TA2214 | Thandi Chauke | 10km Walk/Run | Female | 41 | Veteran (40-49) | 01:02:37 | |
7 | 19 | 2 | TRAIL20793 | Carla Lea Farina | 10km Walk/Run | Female | 30 | Sub-Veteran (30-39) | 01:05:44 | |
8 | 21 | 1 | TA2232 | Shannon Britt | 10km Walk/Run | Female | 25 | Senior (19-29) | 01:06:04 | |
9 | 23 | 2 | TA1860 | Tawnee Britt | 10km Walk/Run | Female | 29 | Senior (19-29) | 01:06:21 | |
10 | 25 | 4 | TA1843 | Lizelle Schreuder | 10km Walk/Run | Female | 40 | Veteran (40-49) | 01:06:45 | |
11 | 29 | 5 | TA2299 | Yolan Friedmann | 10km Walk/Run | Female | 47 | Veteran (40-49) | 01:07:51 | |
12 | 30 | 6 | TA0861 | Shumani Maano | 10km Walk/Run | Female | 43 | Veteran (40-49) | 01:08:07 | |
13 | 33 | 3 | TA2205 | Cara-lize Lugibihl | 10km Walk/Run | Female | 33 | Sub-Veteran (30-39) | 01:10:28 | |
14 | 35 | 3 | TA1804 | Sarah Conlan | 10km Walk/Run | Female | 24 | Senior (19-29) | 01:11:17 | |
15 | 36 | 7 | TRAIL10809 | Santie Naude-serena | 10km Walk/Run | Female | 44 | Veteran (40-49) | 01:12:52 | |
16 | 39 | 4 | TA2255 | Ashlin Else Naundorf | 10km Walk/Run | Female | 30 | Sub-Veteran (30-39) | 01:13:38 | |
17 | 42 | 1 | TRAIL11859 | Reah Lebattie | 10km Walk/Run | Female | 59 | Master (50-59) | 01:14:26 | |
18 | 43 | 4 | TA2249 | Katherine Wolk | 10km Walk/Run | Female | 27 | Senior (19-29) | 01:14:33 | |
19 | 45 | 5 | TA1868 | Petra Van Der Veen | 10km Walk/Run | Female | 36 | Sub-Veteran (30-39) | 01:16:37 | |
20 | 47 | 5 | TA2345 | Ziphozinhle Khoza | 10km Walk/Run | Female | 28 | Senior (19-29) | 01:17:45 | |
21 | 48 | 6 | TA2132 | Clair Vilas | 10km Walk/Run | Female | 32 | Sub-Veteran (30-39) | 01:18:46 | |
22 | 50 | 6 | TA2152 | Kathryn Conlan | 10km Walk/Run | Female | 29 | Senior (19-29) | 01:19:03 | |
23 | 51 | 8 | TA2157 | Tanya Paine | 10km Walk/Run | Female | 46 | Veteran (40-49) | 01:19:06 | |
24 | 52 | 7 | TA1838 | Zama Mkondweni | 10km Walk/Run | Female | 37 | Sub-Veteran (30-39) | 01:25:10 | |
25 | 54 | 8 | TA2149 | Francisca Rossouw | 10km Walk/Run | Female | 35 | Sub-Veteran (30-39) | 01:25:20 | |
26 | 55 | 9 | TA1807 | Sthabisile Madlala | 10km Walk/Run | Female | 38 | Sub-Veteran (30-39) | 01:26:25 | |
27 | 56 | 9 | TA2210 | Marinda Reynecke | 10km Walk/Run | Female | 49 | Veteran (40-49) | 01:26:28 | |
28 | 57 | 10 | TA2273 | Anna Marie Thiart | 10km Walk/Run | Female | 37 | Sub-Veteran (30-39) | 01:30:25 | |
29 | 59 | 11 | TA2109 | Mokha Thwane | 10km Walk/Run | Female | 36 | Sub-Veteran (30-39) | 01:31:05 | |
30 | 61 | 1 | TA2343 | Maria Viljoen | 10km Walk/Run | Female | 60 | Grand-Master (60+) | 01:32:01 | |
31 | 63 | 12 | TA2115 | Gugu Sidambe | 10km Walk/Run | Female | 32 | Sub-Veteran (30-39) | 01:34:39 | |
32 | 64 | 13 | TA2247 | Portia Ratshimbilani | 10km Walk/Run | Female | 34 | Sub-Veteran (30-39) | 01:34:43 | |
33 | 67 | 7 | TA1177 | Michelle Connell | 10km Walk/Run | Female | 28 | Senior (19-29) | 01:35:12 | |
34 | 68 | 10 | TA2227 | Thameshnee Govender | 10km Walk/Run | Female | 40 | Veteran (40-49) | 01:36:30 | |
35 | 69 | 11 | TA2285 | Vijay Naicker | 10km Walk/Run | Female | 43 | Veteran (40-49) | 01:36:31 | |
36 | 70 | 12 | TA2222 | Tasneem Hathurani | 10km Walk/Run | Female | 40 | Veteran (40-49) | 01:37:03 | |
37 | 71 | 3 | TA2315 | Aaliya Hadjee | 10km Walk/Run | Female | 16 | 16 to 18 | 01:37:06 | |
38 | 72 | 2 | TA1837 | Sue Usher | 10km Walk/Run | Female | 57 | Master (50-59) | 01:37:16 | |
39 | 73 | 3 | TA1861 | Elsa Potgieter | 10km Walk/Run | Female | 57 | Master (50-59) | 01:38:27 | |
40 | 74 | 2 | TRAIL20798 | Sue Darroll | 10km Walk/Run | Female | 69 | Grand-Master (60+) | 01:39:28 | |
41 | 76 | 14 | TA2333 | Chantel Van Tubbergh | 10km Walk/Run | Female | 30 | Sub-Veteran (30-39) | 01:40:05 | |
42 | 77 | 13 | TA1882 | Nonhlanhla Khahlela | 10km Walk/Run | Female | 44 | Veteran (40-49) | 01:41:00 | |
43 | 78 | 15 | TA1894 | Boni Kgosana | 10km Walk/Run | Female | 37 | Sub-Veteran (30-39) | 01:43:14 | |
44 | 79 | 16 | TA2311 | Anthea Corbett | 10km Walk/Run | Female | 36 | Sub-Veteran (30-39) | 01:47:11 | |
45 | 81 | 4 | TA2121 | Ansie Skinner | 10km Walk/Run | Female | 50 | Master (50-59) | 01:48:20 | |
46 | 82 | 14 | TA1887 | Aneta Buszkowska | 10km Walk/Run | Female | 45 | Veteran (40-49) | 01:48:21 | |
47 | 83 | 17 | TA1801 | Cherine Van Der Westhuizen | 10km Walk/Run | Female | 30 | Sub-Veteran (30-39) | 01:48:33 | |
48 | 84 | 18 | TA2213 | Caren Traupe | 10km Walk/Run | Female | 34 | Sub-Veteran (30-39) | 01:48:36 | |
49 | 85 | 8 | TA2125 | Nyari Fumhe | 10km Walk/Run | Female | 25 | Senior (19-29) | 01:50:10 | |
50 | 87 | 15 | TA1828 | Martie Schoeman | 10km Walk/Run | Female | 44 | Veteran (40-49) | 01:52:02 | |
51 | 89 | 19 | TA1173 | Mokgethoa Makola | 10km Walk/Run | Female | 32 | Sub-Veteran (30-39) | 01:53:29 | |
52 | 91 | 1 | TA2318 | Annora Hefferman | 10km Walk/Run | Female | 15 | 12 to 15 | 01:54:25 | |
53 | 92 | 20 | TA1874 | Maddeleine Hefferman | 10km Walk/Run | Female | 38 | Sub-Veteran (30-39) | 01:54:26 | |
54 | 93 | 16 | TA2111 | Amanda Bester | 10km Walk/Run | Female | 44 | Veteran (40-49) | 01:54:57 | |
55 | 94 | 3 | TA2119 | Jenny Bester | 10km Walk/Run | Female | 74 | Grand-Master (60+) | 01:55:04 | |
56 | 95 | 4 | TA2204 | Kathryn Horn | 10km Walk/Run | Female | 70 | Grand-Master (60+) | 01:58:10 | |
57 | 96 | 5 | TRAIL12324 | Frances Steel | 10km Walk/Run | Female | 74 | Grand-Master (60+) | 02:02:00 | |
58 | 97 | 6 | TRAIL20687 | Rina Bekker | 10km Walk/Run | Female | 73 | Grand-Master (60+) | 02:02:02 | |
59 | 98 | 17 | TA2169 | Doreen Chauke | 10km Walk/Run | Female | 48 | Veteran (40-49) | 02:04:44 | |
60 | 99 | 9 | TA0931 | Zinziswa Kanise | 10km Walk/Run | Female | 26 | Senior (19-29) | 02:05:30 | |
61 | 100 | 21 | TA1113 | Tobela Simani | 10km Walk/Run | Female | 34 | Sub-Veteran (30-39) | 02:05:40 | |
62 | 101 | 22 | TA2158 | Nonhlanhla Gwamanda | 10km Walk/Run | Female | 36 | Sub-Veteran (30-39) | 02:11:01 | |
63 | 104 | 23 | TA0938 | Patricia Ngomane | 10km Walk/Run | Female | 31 | Sub-Veteran (30-39) | 02:14:40 | |
64 | 105 | 24 | TA0715 | Manawe Mokgotho | 10km Walk/Run | Female | 33 | Sub-Veteran (30-39) | 02:14:41 | |
65 | 108 | 7 | TRAIL12321 | Dorothy Van Heerden | 10km Walk/Run | Female | 75 | Grand-Master (60+) | 02:35:53 | |
66 | 109 | 10 | TA2175 | Mihlali Mhlekwa | 10km Walk/Run | Female | 25 | Senior (19-29) | 02:58:44 |
5km Walk/Run:Male [43] | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
G | O | C | Number | Name | Activity | Gender | Age | Category | Duration | |
1 | 1 | 1 | TA0374 | Francois Schaap | 5km Walk/Run | Male | 47 | Veteran (40-49) | 00:39:46 | |
2 | 2 | 2 | TA0343 | Gerhardus Jacobus Mills | 5km Walk/Run | Male | 42 | Veteran (40-49) | 00:39:48 | |
3 | 4 | 1 | TA0240 | Juane De Villiers | 5km Walk/Run | Male | 7 | Under 11 | 00:41:14 | |
4 | 5 | 1 | TA1734 | Dudley Booysen | 5km Walk/Run | Male | 36 | Sub-Veteran (30-39) | 00:41:16 | |
5 | 6 | 3 | TA0169 | Solomon Msiza | 5km Walk/Run | Male | 41 | Veteran (40-49) | 00:41:23 | |
6 | 9 | 2 | TA1673 | Arno Stadler | 5km Walk/Run | Male | 34 | Sub-Veteran (30-39) | 00:43:28 | |
7 | 10 | 1 | TA0189 | Johan Louw | 5km Walk/Run | Male | 55 | Master (50-59) | 00:43:29 | |
8 | 16 | 4 | TA0441 | James Scheepers | 5km Walk/Run | Male | 42 | Veteran (40-49) | 00:47:01 | |
9 | 21 | 5 | TA0213 | Brian Beyleveldt | 5km Walk/Run | Male | 40 | Veteran (40-49) | 00:49:25 | |
10 | 28 | 2 | TA0033 | Reuben Hamman | 5km Walk/Run | Male | 8 | Under 11 | 00:52:23 | |
11 | 29 | 3 | TA0394 | Riaan Hamman | 5km Walk/Run | Male | 39 | Sub-Veteran (30-39) | 00:52:32 | |
12 | 33 | 1 | TA0087 | Johan Nieuwenhuizen | 5km Walk/Run | Male | 25 | Senior (19-29) | 00:54:11 | |
13 | 38 | 6 | TA0161 | Max Vreugde | 5km Walk/Run | Male | 49 | Veteran (40-49) | 00:56:58 | |
14 | 40 | 3 | TA0251 | Kai Neubrech | 5km Walk/Run | Male | 7 | Under 11 | 00:58:17 | |
15 | 44 | 4 | TA1516 | Quintin Franks | 5km Walk/Run | Male | 36 | Sub-Veteran (30-39) | 00:59:57 | |
16 | 45 | 2 | TRAIL11168 | Glyn Boddy | 5km Walk/Run | Male | 54 | Master (50-59) | 00:59:59 | |
17 | 46 | 3 | TA0352 | Jan Coetzee | 5km Walk/Run | Male | 54 | Master (50-59) | 01:00:24 | |
18 | 48 | 4 | TA0487 | Milan Jordaan | 5km Walk/Run | Male | 5 | Under 11 | 01:00:33 | |
19 | 49 | 5 | TA0310 | Arno Jordaan | 5km Walk/Run | Male | 35 | Sub-Veteran (30-39) | 01:00:37 | |
20 | 50 | 5 | TA0414 | Luka Jordaan | 5km Walk/Run | Male | 2 | Under 11 | 01:00:40 | |
21 | 52 | 1 | TRAIL20083 | Ben Pieterse | 5km Walk/Run | Male | 62 | Grand-Master (60+) | 01:01:09 | |
22 | 54 | 2 | TA0233 | Eduard Van Heerden | 5km Walk/Run | Male | 26 | Senior (19-29) | 01:01:24 | |
23 | 56 | 6 | TA1700 | Tylon Van Veenhuyzen | 5km Walk/Run | Male | 33 | Sub-Veteran (30-39) | 01:01:28 | |
24 | 63 | 3 | TA0346 | Deon Van Loggerenberg | 5km Walk/Run | Male | 28 | Senior (19-29) | 01:02:11 | |
25 | 65 | 4 | TRAIL10048 | Willie Adriaan Engelbreg | 5km Walk/Run | Male | 51 | Master (50-59) | 01:02:14 | |
26 | 70 | 7 | TA0404 | Stefan Neubrech | 5km Walk/Run | Male | 49 | Veteran (40-49) | 01:05:11 | |
27 | 71 | 5 | TA0575 | Mike Brinkcate | 5km Walk/Run | Male | 50 | Master (50-59) | 01:05:23 | |
28 | 74 | 2 | TA0527 | Andrew Rogers | 5km Walk/Run | Male | 62 | Grand-Master (60+) | 01:05:41 | |
29 | 76 | 6 | TA0284 | Oswell Ngoeng | 5km Walk/Run | Male | 8 | Under 11 | 01:07:21 | |
30 | 82 | 4 | TA0576 | Werner Katzke | 5km Walk/Run | Male | 24 | Senior (19-29) | 01:10:06 | |
31 | 85 | 1 | TA0365 | Zachary Pretorius | 5km Walk/Run | Male | 12 | 12 to 15 | 01:10:33 | |
32 | 87 | 7 | TA0486 | Guy Vilas | 5km Walk/Run | Male | 31 | Sub-Veteran (30-39) | 01:10:44 | |
33 | 91 | 5 | TA0167 | Karl Naundorf | 5km Walk/Run | Male | 29 | Senior (19-29) | 01:11:06 | |
34 | 93 | 2 | TA0196 | Elbert De Villiers | 5km Walk/Run | Male | 12 | 12 to 15 | 01:13:11 | |
35 | 94 | 3 | TA1665 | Cillie De Velliers | 5km Walk/Run | Male | 13 | 12 to 15 | 01:13:12 | |
36 | 96 | 8 | TA0384 | Brad Holtz | 5km Walk/Run | Male | 37 | Sub-Veteran (30-39) | 01:14:29 | |
37 | 101 | 9 | TA0250 | Tarun Bhargava | 5km Walk/Run | Male | 34 | Sub-Veteran (30-39) | 01:16:15 | |
38 | 107 | 10 | TA0051 | Erik Pieterse | 5km Walk/Run | Male | 31 | Sub-Veteran (30-39) | 01:17:42 | |
39 | 110 | 3 | TA0427 | Hubert Karl Naundorf | 5km Walk/Run | Male | 64 | Grand-Master (60+) | 01:19:26 | |
40 | 111 | 11 | TA0359 | Leon Theron | 5km Walk/Run | Male | 31 | Sub-Veteran (30-39) | 01:20:21 | |
41 | 117 | 6 | TA0401 | Christopher Minnaar | 5km Walk/Run | Male | 29 | Senior (19-29) | 01:32:20 | |
42 | 120 | 8 | TA0198 | Neville De Lucia | 5km Walk/Run | Male | 44 | Veteran (40-49) | 01:41:01 | |
43 | 122 | 12 | TA1672 | Andrew Lekganyane | 5km Walk/Run | Male | 34 | Sub-Veteran (30-39) | 01:46:22 |
5km Walk/Run:Female [81] | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
G | O | C | Number | Name | Activity | Gender | Age | Category | Duration | |
1 | 3 | 1 | TA0446 | Line De Villiers | 5km Walk/Run | Female | 10 | Under 11 | 00:40:59 | |
2 | 7 | 1 | TA0313 | Jo-ann David | 5km Walk/Run | Female | 45 | Veteran (40-49) | 00:42:06 | |
3 | 8 | 2 | TA1650 | Karen De Villiers | 5km Walk/Run | Female | 40 | Veteran (40-49) | 00:42:22 | |
4 | 11 | 3 | TRAIL20123 | Nelda Bentley | 5km Walk/Run | Female | 47 | Veteran (40-49) | 00:44:11 | |
5 | 12 | 1 | TA1767 | Bernice Swanepoel | 5km Walk/Run | Female | 30 | Sub-Veteran (30-39) | 00:44:19 | |
6 | 13 | 1 | TA1653 | Maurnet Mulder | 5km Walk/Run | Female | 12 | 12 to 15 | 00:44:59 | |
7 | 14 | 1 | TA0084 | Tanya Lumley | 5km Walk/Run | Female | 29 | Senior (19-29) | 00:46:00 | |
8 | 15 | 2 | TA0163 | Kelly Jamieson | 5km Walk/Run | Female | 31 | Sub-Veteran (30-39) | 00:46:26 | |
9 | 17 | 3 | TA1876 | Mia Van Den Berg | 5km Walk/Run | Female | 39 | Sub-Veteran (30-39) | 00:48:13 | |
10 | 18 | 4 | TA0370 | Michelle Van Antwerp | 5km Walk/Run | Female | 48 | Veteran (40-49) | 00:49:01 | |
11 | 19 | 4 | TA0098 | Ruby Bothma | 5km Walk/Run | Female | 32 | Sub-Veteran (30-39) | 00:49:13 | |
12 | 20 | 2 | TA0288 | Elizabeth Beyleveldt | 5km Walk/Run | Female | 7 | Under 11 | 00:49:20 | |
13 | 22 | 5 | TA0341 | Marianka Stadler | 5km Walk/Run | Female | 30 | Sub-Veteran (30-39) | 00:49:34 | |
14 | 23 | 2 | TA0231 | Isabel Pretorius | 5km Walk/Run | Female | 12 | 12 to 15 | 00:49:59 | |
15 | 24 | 6 | TA0417 | Jacqi Beyleveldt | 5km Walk/Run | Female | 38 | Sub-Veteran (30-39) | 00:51:11 | |
16 | 25 | 5 | TA1622 | Yolanda Smit | 5km Walk/Run | Female | 45 | Veteran (40-49) | 00:51:59 | |
17 | 26 | 6 | TA0029 | Marilette Pretorius | 5km Walk/Run | Female | 40 | Veteran (40-49) | 00:52:09 | |
18 | 27 | 7 | TA0002 | Felicia Terblanche | 5km Walk/Run | Female | 44 | Veteran (40-49) | 00:52:17 | |
19 | 30 | 2 | TA0158 | Tyler Van Heerden | 5km Walk/Run | Female | 22 | Senior (19-29) | 00:53:06 | |
20 | 31 | 1 | TA0494 | Lindie Coetzee | 5km Walk/Run | Female | 50 | Master (50-59) | 00:53:38 | |
21 | 32 | 2 | TA0596 | Annemarie Nieuwenhuizen | 5km Walk/Run | Female | 58 | Master (50-59) | 00:53:59 | |
22 | 34 | 7 | TA0041 | Portia Mnqana | 5km Walk/Run | Female | 36 | Sub-Veteran (30-39) | 00:55:02 | |
23 | 35 | 8 | TA1880 | Gina Goncalves | 5km Walk/Run | Female | 31 | Sub-Veteran (30-39) | 00:55:11 | |
24 | 36 | 1 | TRAIL12371 | Susan Naude | 5km Walk/Run | Female | 63 | Grand-Master (60+) | 00:55:40 | |
25 | 37 | 9 | TA1812 | Isabeau Steyn | 5km Walk/Run | Female | 36 | Sub-Veteran (30-39) | 00:56:29 | |
26 | 39 | 10 | TRAIL20195 | Renee Prinsloo | 5km Walk/Run | Female | 36 | Sub-Veteran (30-39) | 00:57:46 | |
27 | 41 | 3 | TA0185 | Liesel Neubrech | 5km Walk/Run | Female | 50 | Master (50-59) | 00:58:25 | |
28 | 42 | 11 | TA1077 | Kim Bergh | 5km Walk/Run | Female | 37 | Sub-Veteran (30-39) | 00:59:05 | |
29 | 43 | 12 | TA0232 | Eurica Franks | 5km Walk/Run | Female | 30 | Sub-Veteran (30-39) | 00:59:26 | |
30 | 47 | 3 | TA0425 | Fransume Rossouw | 5km Walk/Run | Female | 9 | Under 11 | 01:00:29 | |
31 | 51 | 2 | TA0348 | Louise Williams | 5km Walk/Run | Female | 66 | Grand-Master (60+) | 01:00:46 | |
32 | 53 | 3 | TA0358 | Marilet Van Hoogland | 5km Walk/Run | Female | 26 | Senior (19-29) | 01:01:23 | |
33 | 55 | 4 | TA0567 | Leanne Fenner | 5km Walk/Run | Female | 29 | Senior (19-29) | 01:01:26 | |
34 | 57 | 5 | TA0080 | Coreen Van Loggerenberg | 5km Walk/Run | Female | 26 | Senior (19-29) | 01:01:54 | |
35 | 58 | 3 | TA0344 | Chloe De Lucia | 5km Walk/Run | Female | 14 | 12 to 15 | 01:01:58 | |
36 | 59 | 8 | TA0001 | Michelle Massyn | 5km Walk/Run | Female | 49 | Veteran (40-49) | 01:02:02 | |
37 | 60 | 1 | TA1519 | Teneille Massyn | 5km Walk/Run | Female | 18 | 16 to 18 | 01:02:03 | |
38 | 61 | 9 | TA0032 | Caryn De Lucia | 5km Walk/Run | Female | 40 | Veteran (40-49) | 01:02:05 | |
39 | 62 | 4 | TA0409 | Shiloh De Lucia | 5km Walk/Run | Female | 10 | Under 11 | 01:02:07 | |
40 | 64 | 4 | TA0415 | Teniel De Lucia | 5km Walk/Run | Female | 15 | 12 to 15 | 01:02:13 | |
41 | 66 | 13 | TA0312 | Ursula Strauss | 5km Walk/Run | Female | 36 | Sub-Veteran (30-39) | 01:02:24 | |
42 | 67 | 14 | TA0298 | Tanya Rudolph | 5km Walk/Run | Female | 32 | Sub-Veteran (30-39) | 01:02:25 | |
43 | 68 | 4 | TRAIL10132 | Erin Engelbreg | 5km Walk/Run | Female | 52 | Master (50-59) | 01:02:44 | |
44 | 69 | 10 | TA0405 | Junita Kotze | 5km Walk/Run | Female | 43 | Veteran (40-49) | 01:05:11 | |
45 | 72 | 5 | TA1741 | Maxine Rogers | 5km Walk/Run | Female | 11 | Under 11 | 01:05:35 | |
46 | 73 | 5 | TA1629 | Catherine Rogers | 5km Walk/Run | Female | 51 | Master (50-59) | 01:05:37 | |
47 | 75 | 3 | TA1671 | Elise Hugo | 5km Walk/Run | Female | 61 | Grand-Master (60+) | 01:06:40 | |
48 | 77 | 11 | TA0433 | Chantell Holtzhausen | 5km Walk/Run | Female | 42 | Veteran (40-49) | 01:09:07 | |
49 | 78 | 6 | TA0253 | Bonolo Ngoetjana | 5km Walk/Run | Female | 9 | Under 11 | 01:09:24 | |
50 | 79 | 15 | TA1727 | Nana Ngoetjana | 5km Walk/Run | Female | 34 | Sub-Veteran (30-39) | 01:09:28 | |
51 | 80 | 7 | TA0262 | Elizabeth Nkgweng | 5km Walk/Run | Female | 10 | Under 11 | 01:09:37 | |
52 | 81 | 6 | TA0511 | Nicole Patterson | 5km Walk/Run | Female | 22 | Senior (19-29) | 01:10:02 | |
53 | 83 | 5 | TA0322 | Kayla Brinkcate | 5km Walk/Run | Female | 13 | 12 to 15 | 01:10:09 | |
54 | 84 | 6 | TA0424 | Danielle Brinkcate | 5km Walk/Run | Female | 15 | 12 to 15 | 01:10:11 | |
55 | 86 | 12 | TA1691 | Bernice Pretorius | 5km Walk/Run | Female | 49 | Veteran (40-49) | 01:10:42 | |
56 | 88 | 2 | TA0436 | Zoe Pretorius | 5km Walk/Run | Female | 18 | 16 to 18 | 01:10:51 | |
57 | 89 | 16 | TA0537 | Kieran Lithgoe | 5km Walk/Run | Female | 31 | Sub-Veteran (30-39) | 01:11:00 | |
58 | 90 | 7 | TA0408 | Laverne Lithgoe | 5km Walk/Run | Female | 28 | Senior (19-29) | 01:11:01 | |
59 | 92 | 17 | TA0332 | Janet Meyer | 5km Walk/Run | Female | 34 | Sub-Veteran (30-39) | 01:11:46 | |
60 | 95 | 7 | TA0010 | Ezmari De Villiers | 5km Walk/Run | Female | 12 | 12 to 15 | 01:13:15 | |
61 | 97 | 13 | TA0276 | Wilma Du Plessis | 5km Walk/Run | Female | 48 | Veteran (40-49) | 01:15:48 | |
62 | 98 | 8 | TA0299 | Nicola Du Plessis | 5km Walk/Run | Female | 21 | Senior (19-29) | 01:16:00 | |
63 | 99 | 6 | TA1620 | Rosemary Holtz | 5km Walk/Run | Female | 57 | Master (50-59) | 01:16:11 | |
64 | 100 | 18 | TA0234 | Lindsay Holtz | 5km Walk/Run | Female | 34 | Sub-Veteran (30-39) | 01:16:14 | |
65 | 102 | 7 | TA0290 | Rynette Scheun | 5km Walk/Run | Female | 59 | Master (50-59) | 01:16:24 | |
66 | 103 | 19 | TA0377 | Maryke Scheun | 5km Walk/Run | Female | 31 | Sub-Veteran (30-39) | 01:16:31 | |
67 | 104 | 8 | TA0031 | Lorraine Holtz | 5km Walk/Run | Female | 55 | Master (50-59) | 01:16:34 | |
68 | 105 | 20 | TA0457 | Lizanie Jordaan | 5km Walk/Run | Female | 32 | Sub-Veteran (30-39) | 01:16:53 | |
69 | 106 | 9 | TA0280 | Trudie Buys-du Plessis | 5km Walk/Run | Female | 52 | Master (50-59) | 01:16:56 | |
70 | 108 | 9 | TA0126 | Ashley Stander | 5km Walk/Run | Female | 28 | Senior (19-29) | 01:17:42 | |
71 | 109 | 4 | TA0495 | Myrtle Naundorf | 5km Walk/Run | Female | 62 | Grand-Master (60+) | 01:19:11 | |
72 | 112 | 21 | TA0488 | Rona Verster | 5km Walk/Run | Female | 36 | Sub-Veteran (30-39) | 01:20:23 | |
73 | 113 | 22 | TA0195 | Gertina Tosen | 5km Walk/Run | Female | 39 | Sub-Veteran (30-39) | 01:24:28 | |
74 | 114 | 14 | TA1785 | Adele Muller | 5km Walk/Run | Female | 44 | Veteran (40-49) | 01:24:29 | |
75 | 115 | 15 | TA1467 | Hanneli Du Plessis | 5km Walk/Run | Female | 46 | Veteran (40-49) | 01:30:33 | |
76 | 116 | 16 | TA1572 | Laetitia Van Wyk | 5km Walk/Run | Female | 43 | Veteran (40-49) | 01:30:42 | |
77 | 118 | 10 | TA0440 | Nicola Oldfield | 5km Walk/Run | Female | 28 | Senior (19-29) | 01:32:22 | |
78 | 119 | 17 | TRAIL20000 | Glizelle Langerman | 5km Walk/Run | Female | 42 | Veteran (40-49) | 01:37:41 | |
79 | 121 | 23 | TA0184 | Kamogelo Phalane | 5km Walk/Run | Female | 31 | Sub-Veteran (30-39) | 01:46:19 | |
80 | 123 | 24 | TA0283 | Alicia Crerar | 5km Walk/Run | Female | 34 | Sub-Veteran (30-39) | 01:48:01 | |
81 | 124 | 5 | TA0416 | Linda Horne | 5km Walk/Run | Female | 66 | Grand-Master (60+) | 01:58:51 |
2km Run/Walk:Male [9] | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
G | O | C | Number | Name | Activity | Gender | Age | Category | Duration | |
1 | 2 | 1 | TA0703 | Kamo Masenya | 2km Run/Walk | Male | 2 | Under 11 | 00:35:46 | |
2 | 5 | 1 | TA1076 | Noel Pretorius | 2km Run/Walk | Male | 40 | Veteran (40-49) | 00:38:39 | |
3 | 7 | 1 | TA1068 | Steyn Wolmarans | 2km Run/Walk | Male | 30 | Sub-Veteran (30-39) | 00:40:06 | |
4 | 11 | 2 | TA0642 | Pierre Meyer | 2km Run/Walk | Male | 7 | Under 11 | 00:45:19 | |
5 | 14 | 2 | TA2685 | Frans Maubane | 2km Run/Walk | Male | 39 | Sub-Veteran (30-39) | 00:46:52 | |
6 | 16 | 2 | TA0742 | Pierre Meyer | 2km Run/Walk | Male | 43 | Veteran (40-49) | 00:47:35 | |
7 | 19 | 1 | TA1797 | Colin Williams | 2km Run/Walk | Male | 60 | Grand-Master (60+) | 00:49:29 | |
8 | 23 | 3 | TA0859 | Jonathan Van Wyk | 2km Run/Walk | Male | 9 | Under 11 | 01:01:01 | |
9 | 26 | 3 | TRAIL20121 | Ettienne Zwart | 2km Run/Walk | Male | 42 | Veteran (40-49) | 01:03:45 |
2km Run/Walk:Female [18] | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
G | O | C | Number | Name | Activity | Gender | Age | Category | Duration | |
1 | 1 | 1 | TA1119 | Kgantsho Kgosana | 2km Run/Walk | Female | 7 | Under 11 | 00:35:35 | |
2 | 3 | 1 | TA0910 | Nyakallo Kgosana | 2km Run/Walk | Female | 13 | 12 to 15 | 00:36:59 | |
3 | 4 | 2 | TA0734 | Karla Pretorius | 2km Run/Walk | Female | 7 | Under 11 | 00:37:59 | |
4 | 6 | 1 | TA0753 | Judi Geldenhuys | 2km Run/Walk | Female | 65 | Grand-Master (60+) | 00:39:59 | |
5 | 8 | 1 | TA0768 | Julindi Scheepers | 2km Run/Walk | Female | 38 | Sub-Veteran (30-39) | 00:40:19 | |
6 | 9 | 1 | TA0745 | Beatrice Kolbe | 2km Run/Walk | Female | 59 | Master (50-59) | 00:44:03 | |
7 | 10 | 3 | TA1158 | Kaylee Grace Beyleveldt | 2km Run/Walk | Female | 4 | Under 11 | 00:45:14 | |
8 | 12 | 4 | TA0918 | Stella Meyer | 2km Run/Walk | Female | 2 | Under 11 | 00:45:37 | |
9 | 13 | 1 | TA1045 | Brenda Beyleveldt | 2km Run/Walk | Female | 42 | Veteran (40-49) | 00:45:46 | |
10 | 15 | 2 | TA1061 | Tania Meyer | 2km Run/Walk | Female | 41 | Veteran (40-49) | 00:47:11 | |
11 | 17 | 5 | TA1023 | Cara Hamman | 2km Run/Walk | Female | 6 | Under 11 | 00:47:37 | |
12 | 18 | 2 | TA0848 | Zena Hamman | 2km Run/Walk | Female | 38 | Sub-Veteran (30-39) | 00:48:09 | |
13 | 20 | 3 | TA0812 | Liesl Stannard | 2km Run/Walk | Female | 41 | Veteran (40-49) | 00:54:19 | |
14 | 21 | 4 | TA0765 | Dawn Smith | 2km Run/Walk | Female | 48 | Veteran (40-49) | 00:55:30 | |
15 | 22 | 5 | TA0665 | Eloise Farlam | 2km Run/Walk | Female | 47 | Veteran (40-49) | 00:56:04 | |
16 | 24 | 6 | TA0757 | Abbigail Van Wyk | 2km Run/Walk | Female | 11 | Under 11 | 01:01:07 | |
17 | 25 | 3 | TA0623 | Erica Van Wyk | 2km Run/Walk | Female | 39 | Sub-Veteran (30-39) | 01:01:11 | |
18 | 27 | 7 | TA0732 | Augory Horn | 2km Run/Walk | Female | 4 | Under 11 | 01:31:03 |