Results : AdventureTails Smuts Irene River : AdventureTails RiverWalk & Run on Saturday @ 08:00, 3rd August 2019

Search Download Share to Facebook
G Gender Position O Overall Position C Category Position Dog Run
15km Walk/Run:Male [32]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TRAIL12666 Ntsako Sevhiä 15km Walk/Run Male 29 Senior (19-29) 01:22:48
2 2 1 TA2563 Bruce Turvey 15km Walk/Run Male 44 Veteran (40-49) 01:24:52
3 3 1 TA3062 Edwin Makobioio 15km Walk/Run Male 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:28:26
4 7 2 TA2527 Theo Pienaar 15km Walk/Run Male 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:29:54
5 8 1 TA2935 Johan Nel 15km Walk/Run Male 65 Grand-Master (60+) 01:32:47
6 9 1 TA2544 Dirk Cloete 15km Walk/Run Male 51 Master (50-59) 01:34:09
7 11 2 TA2436 Derek Esterhuysen 15km Walk/Run Male 45 Veteran (40-49) 01:34:15
8 15 2 TA3055 Dan Pitman 15km Walk/Run Male 28 Senior (19-29) 01:38:46
9 16 3 TA2675 Ricardo Ferreira 15km Walk/Run Male 41 Veteran (40-49) 01:39:09
10 18 4 TRAIL11732 Terrence Brink 15km Walk/Run Male 46 Veteran (40-49) 01:43:47
11 19 3 TA3065 Ricky Madsen 15km Walk/Run Male 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:49:10
12 21 2 TA2686 Deon Van Der Westhuizen 15km Walk/Run Male 65 Grand-Master (60+) 01:49:48
13 22 2 TA2503 Vincent Monyamane 15km Walk/Run Male 52 Master (50-59) 01:51:30
14 23 3 TA2687 Niekie Pretorius 15km Walk/Run Male 58 Master (50-59) 01:53:07
15 24 5 TA2558 Louis Begemann 15km Walk/Run Male 46 Veteran (40-49) 01:53:15
16 25 6 TRAIL20194 Mbuso Xaba 15km Walk/Run Male 49 Veteran (40-49) 01:53:24
17 26 7 TA3070 Peet Lategan 15km Walk/Run Male 49 Veteran (40-49) 01:53:34
18 27 8 TA3010 Derrilk Kgwaze 15km Walk/Run Male 42 Veteran (40-49) 01:54:12
19 28 9 TA2510 Duncan James 15km Walk/Run Male 45 Veteran (40-49) 01:54:16
20 29 4 TA2592 Tyron Lecki 15km Walk/Run Male 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:56:52
21 30 3 TA2962 Johan Marnewick 15km Walk/Run Male 64 Grand-Master (60+) 01:56:56
22 32 4 TA3489 Danie Opperman 15km Walk/Run Male 58 Master (50-59) 02:00:49
23 34 5 TA2969 Willem Opperman 15km Walk/Run Male 59 Master (50-59) 02:02:10
24 36 3 TA3492 Erno Nagy 15km Walk/Run Male 27 Senior (19-29) 02:05:47
25 37 5 TA3515 Vincent Khoza 15km Walk/Run Male 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 02:08:19
26 40 6 TRAIL20148 Hans Joythe 15km Walk/Run Male 57 Master (50-59) 02:26:15
27 44 7 TA2661 Albert Pretorius 15km Walk/Run Male 57 Master (50-59) 02:32:40
28 45 8 TA2927 Ken Swettenham 15km Walk/Run Male 56 Master (50-59) 02:37:30
29 46 4 TA2692 Ndida Samson Nkosi 15km Walk/Run Male 62 Grand-Master (60+) 02:39:06
30 48 6 TA2643 Fred Bezuidenhout 15km Walk/Run Male 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 02:59:30
31 51 5 TRAIL20585 Dean Mccleland 15km Walk/Run Male 66 Grand-Master (60+) 03:01:06
32 52 6 TA3532 Elbert Loubser 15km Walk/Run Male 62 Grand-Master (60+) 03:01:07
15km Walk/Run:Female [20]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 4 1 TA3476 Leanne Trollope 15km Walk/Run Female 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:28:38
2 5 1 TA3026 Kirsten Stevens-king 15km Walk/Run Female 27 Senior (19-29) 01:28:47
3 6 2 TA2650 Angelique Jordaan 15km Walk/Run Female 23 Senior (19-29) 01:29:30
4 10 1 TA3444 Yvette Rademan 15km Walk/Run Female 45 Veteran (40-49) 01:34:13
5 12 2 TA2911 Charlotte Degroote 15km Walk/Run Female 49 Veteran (40-49) 01:34:22
6 13 2 TA2995 Amanda Cloete 15km Walk/Run Female 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:36:40
7 14 3 TA2922 Philippa Gillian Phelp 15km Walk/Run Female 28 Senior (19-29) 01:38:43
8 17 3 TA2483 Marcelle Pienaar 15km Walk/Run Female 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:39:20
9 20 3 TA2695 Tarryn Gordon-bennett 15km Walk/Run Female 42 Veteran (40-49) 01:49:14
10 31 4 TA2160 Linzi Slabbert 15km Walk/Run Female 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 02:00:16
11 33 1 TA3482 Annetjie Strydom 15km Walk/Run Female 57 Master (50-59) 02:01:25
12 35 4 TA2915 Suhanri Nagy 15km Walk/Run Female 28 Senior (19-29) 02:05:10
13 38 5 TA2667 Michelle White 15km Walk/Run Female 28 Senior (19-29) 02:08:52
14 39 5 TA3030 Bongiwe Ngcobo 15km Walk/Run Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 02:09:35
15 41 4 TA2604 Nancy Maketa 15km Walk/Run Female 40 Veteran (40-49) 02:26:43
16 42 6 TA2637 Neo Molatudi 15km Walk/Run Female 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 02:31:28
17 43 5 TRAIL10053 Adele Sutherland 15km Walk/Run Female 41 Veteran (40-49) 02:32:07
18 47 6 TRAIL20154 Rejoice Phewa 15km Walk/Run Female 47 Veteran (40-49) 02:56:41
19 49 2 TA3054 Brenda Albertyn 15km Walk/Run Female 58 Master (50-59) 02:59:34
20 50 3 TA2921 May Van Der Walt 15km Walk/Run Female 57 Master (50-59) 03:01:05
10km Walk/Run:Male [36]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TRAIL12792 Ian Fourie 10km Walk/Run Male 26 Senior (19-29) 00:52:31
2 2 1 TA2254 Xander Human 10km Walk/Run Male 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:54:06
3 3 1 TA2249 Leon Whitlock 10km Walk/Run Male 41 Veteran (40-49) 00:55:00
4 4 2 TA2331 Arnold Van Graan 10km Walk/Run Male 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:56:34
5 5 3 TA2318 Christiaan Opperman 10km Walk/Run Male 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:57:11
6 8 4 TA2345 Moshokoa Manaka 10km Walk/Run Male 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:58:15
7 9 2 TA2149 Schalk Jacobsz 10km Walk/Run Male 47 Veteran (40-49) 00:59:50
8 10 5 TA2295 Andrew Pfister 10km Walk/Run Male 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:00:43
9 14 1 TRAIL20525 Jacques Vally 10km Walk/Run Male 50 Master (50-59) 01:02:24
10 15 3 TRAIL12236 Clive Hutchinson 10km Walk/Run Male 48 Veteran (40-49) 01:02:28
11 16 1 TRAIL20576 Peter Darroll 10km Walk/Run Male 73 Grand-Master (60+) 01:03:22
12 17 2 TA2137 Tinus Marais 10km Walk/Run Male 54 Master (50-59) 01:04:00
13 18 2 TA1829 Jan Opperman 10km Walk/Run Male 61 Grand-Master (60+) 01:05:05
14 19 2 TRAIL20149 Willie Kompagnie 10km Walk/Run Male 28 Senior (19-29) 01:05:11
15 21 3 TA2285 Ken Halland 10km Walk/Run Male 55 Master (50-59) 01:07:07
16 25 4 TRAIL11357 Ian Van Der Merwe 10km Walk/Run Male 48 Veteran (40-49) 01:10:01
17 27 6 TA2227 Mmekutmfon Essien 10km Walk/Run Male 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:16:32
18 30 7 TA2115 Lukas Lamola 10km Walk/Run Male 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:17:29
19 31 3 TA1807 Dirk Fourie 10km Walk/Run Male 28 Senior (19-29) 01:19:40
20 32 8 TA2299 Floris Coetzee 10km Walk/Run Male 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:19:46
21 34 4 TA2339 Lewellyn Hennic 10km Walk/Run Male 29 Senior (19-29) 01:20:54
22 35 5 TA2232 Patrick Nesengani 10km Walk/Run Male 42 Veteran (40-49) 01:21:43
23 37 4 TA2146 Cassim Kharbai 10km Walk/Run Male 50 Master (50-59) 01:22:12
24 40 5 TA2143 Dirk Fourie 10km Walk/Run Male 56 Master (50-59) 01:23:09
25 41 9 TA1836 Sello Sathekse 10km Walk/Run Male 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:24:43
26 42 6 TA1889 Stuart Twibell 10km Walk/Run Male 47 Veteran (40-49) 01:26:26
27 45 3 TRAIL20603 Kosie Van Vuuren 10km Walk/Run Male 65 Grand-Master (60+) 01:28:05
28 50 10 TA2153 Inonecemt Hlope 10km Walk/Run Male 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:31:01
29 53 5 TA2125 Jonathan Ainscough 10km Walk/Run Male 28 Senior (19-29) 01:36:18
30 54 7 TA1880 Dan Neluhemi 10km Walk/Run Male 42 Veteran (40-49) 01:36:25
31 61 11 TA1886 Gladstone Mashaba 10km Walk/Run Male 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:42:57
32 63 6 TA1177 Paul Chinchen 10km Walk/Run Male 53 Master (50-59) 01:49:55
33 65 12 TA1825 Sizwe Dlamini 10km Walk/Run Male 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:51:19
34 73 4 TRAIL20914 Manie Bosch 10km Walk/Run Male 64 Grand-Master (60+) 02:03:49
35 77 6 TA2128 Miyelani Maluleke 10km Walk/Run Male 26 Senior (19-29) 02:13:14
36 79 7 TA1832 Hans Joythe 10km Walk/Run Male 57 Master (50-59) 02:36:43
10km Walk/Run:Female [43]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 6 1 TRAIL12013 Melani Swart 10km Walk/Run Female 45 Veteran (40-49) 00:57:13
2 7 1 TA1801 Chantelle Gouws 10km Walk/Run Female 24 Senior (19-29) 00:57:17
3 11 2 TA1861 Camilla Kohlmeyer 10km Walk/Run Female 27 Senior (19-29) 01:00:47
4 12 3 TA1852 Robyn Broom 10km Walk/Run Female 25 Senior (19-29) 01:01:31
5 13 2 TA2141 Hanneli Van Graan 10km Walk/Run Female 45 Veteran (40-49) 01:01:33
6 20 3 TA1860 Tania Hartzenberg 10km Walk/Run Female 43 Veteran (40-49) 01:05:56
7 22 4 TA1811 Zananhlenga Essien 10km Walk/Run Female 26 Senior (19-29) 01:07:12
8 23 1 TA2182 Tammi Greyvensteyn 10km Walk/Run Female 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:08:43
9 24 2 TA2290 Frane Van Der Walt 10km Walk/Run Female 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:08:49
10 26 3 TA2214 Erika De Bruin 10km Walk/Run Female 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:15:46
11 28 4 TA2180 Shumani Maano 10km Walk/Run Female 43 Veteran (40-49) 01:17:13
12 29 5 TA2221 Gillian Trollope 10km Walk/Run Female 27 Senior (19-29) 01:17:20
13 33 1 TRAIL20798 Sue Darroll 10km Walk/Run Female 69 Grand-Master (60+) 01:20:51
14 36 4 TA1812 Begonia Ntuli 10km Walk/Run Female 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:21:47
15 38 1 TA1868 Naseema Kharbai 10km Walk/Run Female 51 Master (50-59) 01:22:33
16 39 5 TA2940 Vuyo Ludidi 10km Walk/Run Female 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:22:44
17 43 5 TRAIL20144 Shauna Costley 10km Walk/Run Female 47 Veteran (40-49) 01:26:58
18 44 2 TA1808 Rene Jansen 10km Walk/Run Female 50 Master (50-59) 01:27:53
19 46 6 TRAIL20118 Nicola Van Der Westhuizen 10km Walk/Run Female 46 Veteran (40-49) 01:28:30
20 47 6 TA1874 Zandri Le Roux 10km Walk/Run Female 28 Senior (19-29) 01:29:12
21 48 7 TA2174 Lane Bothma 10km Walk/Run Female 27 Senior (19-29) 01:29:16
22 49 8 TA1876 Elouise Naude 10km Walk/Run Female 27 Senior (19-29) 01:29:19
23 51 7 TA2243 Ndilakazi Dinga 10km Walk/Run Female 49 Veteran (40-49) 01:31:13
24 52 6 TA1894 Lee-anne Olfsen 10km Walk/Run Female 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:34:05
25 55 3 TA3467 Malikulo Sebatane 10km Walk/Run Female 50 Master (50-59) 01:37:45
26 56 4 TA2116 Lucille Pretorius 10km Walk/Run Female 50 Master (50-59) 01:37:49
27 57 5 TA1804 Annemarie Chinchen 10km Walk/Run Female 53 Master (50-59) 01:37:53
28 58 9 TA2252 Bombeleni Baloyi 10km Walk/Run Female 26 Senior (19-29) 01:37:59
29 59 10 TA2157 Marissa Joubert 10km Walk/Run Female 27 Senior (19-29) 01:38:02
30 60 11 TA1176 Adele Van Lille 10km Walk/Run Female 29 Senior (19-29) 01:38:05
31 62 8 TA1843 Tebogo Langa 10km Walk/Run Female 40 Veteran (40-49) 01:46:26
32 64 12 TA2255 Nyari Fumhe 10km Walk/Run Female 25 Senior (19-29) 01:51:16
33 66 9 TA2296 Izelle Begmann 10km Walk/Run Female 48 Veteran (40-49) 01:53:09
34 67 6 TA3032 Nosisi Dlambewu 10km Walk/Run Female 55 Master (50-59) 01:56:30
35 68 7 TA1173 Gillian Forbes 10km Walk/Run Female 54 Master (50-59) 01:56:41
36 69 8 TA2293 Lynne Mcdermid 10km Walk/Run Female 54 Master (50-59) 01:56:46
37 70 9 TA1888 Gillian Ilsley 10km Walk/Run Female 54 Master (50-59) 01:56:49
38 71 7 TA2218 Melinda Ferreira 10km Walk/Run Female 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 02:03:11
39 72 2 TRAIL20915 Dot Johnson 10km Walk/Run Female 71 Grand-Master (60+) 02:03:37
40 74 3 TA1873 Marie Van Dyk 10km Walk/Run Female 71 Grand-Master (60+) 02:06:01
41 75 10 TA2210 Mada De Lange 10km Walk/Run Female 59 Master (50-59) 02:10:56
42 76 8 TA2247 Carien Dekker 10km Walk/Run Female 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 02:10:59
43 78 9 TA2240 Yanela Sogayise 10km Walk/Run Female 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 02:13:21
5km Walk/Run:Male [24]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TA0397 Caleb Townsend 5km Walk/Run Male 21 Senior (19-29) 00:25:07
2 2 1 TA1754 Francois Schaap 5km Walk/Run Male 47 Veteran (40-49) 00:26:07
3 4 2 TA1659 Werner Van Brakel 5km Walk/Run Male 47 Veteran (40-49) 00:29:11
4 5 1 TA0287 Andre De Beer 5km Walk/Run Male 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:31:31
5 10 2 TA0086 Marinus Snyman 5km Walk/Run Male 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:34:24
6 12 1 TA0490 Japie Van Der Westhuizen 5km Walk/Run Male 66 Grand-Master (60+) 00:34:55
7 13 3 TA1575 Solomon Msiza 5km Walk/Run Male 41 Veteran (40-49) 00:35:22
8 15 3 TA0429 Stefan Britz 5km Walk/Run Male 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:36:19
9 16 4 TA0215 Heinrich Niemoller 5km Walk/Run Male 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:37:09
10 17 5 TA0280 Bennie Kleinhans 5km Walk/Run Male 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:37:12
11 19 2 TA1536 Colin Williams 5km Walk/Run Male 60 Grand-Master (60+) 00:38:01
12 20 1 TA1899 Walter Smuts 5km Walk/Run Male 57 Master (50-59) 00:39:33
13 23 1 TA0458 Nicholas Lategan 5km Walk/Run Male 13 12 to 15 00:42:23
14 30 3 TA0232 Johan Groenewald 5km Walk/Run Male 63 Grand-Master (60+) 00:53:47
15 34 4 TA0479 Thys Oosthuizen 5km Walk/Run Male 47 Veteran (40-49) 00:54:33
16 43 4 TA0023 Neville Parathyras 5km Walk/Run Male 74 Grand-Master (60+) 01:01:37
17 45 2 TA0559 Liam Smorfitt 5km Walk/Run Male 22 Senior (19-29) 01:02:18
18 50 6 TA0273 Khayalethu Gqibitole 5km Walk/Run Male 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:03:19
19 51 5 TRAIL20983 Steve Groeneveld 5km Walk/Run Male 75 Grand-Master (60+) 01:03:25
20 52 5 TRAIL20155 Enrico Kalis 5km Walk/Run Male 45 Veteran (40-49) 01:05:28
21 53 1 TA0192 Egan Kalis 5km Walk/Run Male 16 16 to 18 01:05:43
22 59 6 TA0567 Darren Anthony 5km Walk/Run Male 48 Veteran (40-49) 01:07:25
23 63 7 TA0163 Leon Theron 5km Walk/Run Male 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:18:49
24 67 3 TA0237 Joshua Macnair 5km Walk/Run Male 20 Senior (19-29) 02:42:41
5km Walk/Run:Female [44]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 3 1 TA0424 Catelin Kotze 5km Walk/Run Female 8 Under 11 00:28:15
2 6 1 TA1759 Gerda Van Brakel 5km Walk/Run Female 48 Veteran (40-49) 00:33:05
3 7 2 TA1673 Kayla Kotze 5km Walk/Run Female 11 Under 11 00:33:18
4 8 1 TA0495 Liesel Paul 5km Walk/Run Female 29 Senior (19-29) 00:33:31
5 9 2 TA0247 Lara Kotze 5km Walk/Run Female 40 Veteran (40-49) 00:33:46
6 11 1 TA0183 Heather Dreyer 5km Walk/Run Female 51 Master (50-59) 00:34:30
7 14 2 TA1672 Kimberley Van Rensburg 5km Walk/Run Female 24 Senior (19-29) 00:36:16
8 18 1 TRAIL12170 Cornelia Hutchinson 5km Walk/Run Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:37:34
9 21 3 TA1663 Annere Fourie 5km Walk/Run Female 28 Senior (19-29) 00:39:44
10 22 3 TRAIL20524 Tracy Vally 5km Walk/Run Female 48 Veteran (40-49) 00:41:28
11 24 4 TA1552 Magda Kets 5km Walk/Run Female 47 Veteran (40-49) 00:45:53
12 25 4 TA0368 Leandri Botha 5km Walk/Run Female 25 Senior (19-29) 00:45:56
13 26 2 TRAIL20195 Renee Prinsloo 5km Walk/Run Female 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:50:48
14 27 5 TRAIL20140 Dorothea Smit 5km Walk/Run Female 29 Senior (19-29) 00:50:58
15 28 1 TA0365 Louise Williams 5km Walk/Run Female 66 Grand-Master (60+) 00:52:36
16 29 2 TA0284 Linda Horne 5km Walk/Run Female 66 Grand-Master (60+) 00:52:39
17 31 2 TA0517 Anette Cronje 5km Walk/Run Female 58 Master (50-59) 00:53:52
18 32 5 TA1799 Erna Rheeder 5km Walk/Run Female 46 Veteran (40-49) 00:53:54
19 33 3 TA0352 Elize Oosthuizen 5km Walk/Run Female 50 Master (50-59) 00:54:20
20 35 3 TA1737 Lorna Van Der Westhuizen 5km Walk/Run Female 64 Grand-Master (60+) 00:56:26
21 36 6 TA0306 Abby Hough 5km Walk/Run Female 22 Senior (19-29) 00:56:28
22 37 4 TA0009 Debbie Breedt 5km Walk/Run Female 51 Master (50-59) 00:56:30
23 38 6 TA1724 Rozelle Cavanaugh 5km Walk/Run Female 47 Veteran (40-49) 00:58:38
24 39 5 TA0268 Luz Vazzana 5km Walk/Run Female 56 Master (50-59) 00:59:12
25 40 6 TA0328 Jodi Shneier 5km Walk/Run Female 53 Master (50-59) 00:59:18
26 41 7 TRAIL20000 Glizelle Langerman 5km Walk/Run Female 42 Veteran (40-49) 01:00:04
27 42 8 TA0515 Amanda Bester 5km Walk/Run Female 44 Veteran (40-49) 01:00:58
28 44 7 TA1571 Jana Cupedo 5km Walk/Run Female 20 Senior (19-29) 01:02:03
29 46 8 TA0341 Michelle Smorfitt 5km Walk/Run Female 20 Senior (19-29) 01:02:35
30 47 7 TA1748 Jennifer Ann Leclezio 5km Walk/Run Female 52 Master (50-59) 01:02:39
31 48 3 TA0404 Tobela Simani 5km Walk/Run Female 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:02:57
32 49 9 TA0463 Zinziswa Kanise 5km Walk/Run Female 26 Senior (19-29) 01:03:12
33 54 1 TA0508 Lisa Crous 5km Walk/Run Female 18 16 to 18 01:05:45
34 55 4 TA1572 Ina Van Nieuwenhuizen 5km Walk/Run Female 61 Grand-Master (60+) 01:05:49
35 56 8 TA0547 Liesel Neubrech 5km Walk/Run Female 50 Master (50-59) 01:06:55
36 57 9 TA0296 Lin Liebenberg 5km Walk/Run Female 49 Veteran (40-49) 01:07:04
37 58 4 TRAIL20114 Telana Van Nieuwenhuizen 5km Walk/Run Female 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:07:05
38 60 10 TA0085 Belinde Moniez 5km Walk/Run Female 44 Veteran (40-49) 01:07:27
39 61 10 TA1595 Shanice Moniez 5km Walk/Run Female 26 Senior (19-29) 01:08:40
40 62 5 TA0405 Rona Verster 5km Walk/Run Female 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:18:44
41 64 11 TA0167 Kgadi Matloga 5km Walk/Run Female 43 Veteran (40-49) 01:33:00
42 65 12 TA1519 Nompumelelo Khumalo 5km Walk/Run Female 41 Veteran (40-49) 01:37:00
43 66 13 TA0290 Jeanine Schaap 5km Walk/Run Female 41 Veteran (40-49) 01:41:00
44 68 14 TA1560 Nondlandla Nkadimeng 5km Walk/Run Female 40 Veteran (40-49) 02:43:45
2km Walk/Run:Male [5]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TA0956 Nick Turvey 2km Walk/Run Male 5 Under 11 00:20:11
2 3 2 TA0824 Benjamin Lategan 2km Walk/Run Male 11 Under 11 00:20:29
3 4 1 TA0632 Brad Holtz 2km Walk/Run Male 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:29:31
4 7 1 TA1015 David Mills 2km Walk/Run Male 49 Veteran (40-49) 00:30:38
5 8 3 TA0681 Nicholas Van Schalkwyk 2km Walk/Run Male 11 Under 11 00:33:15
2km Walk/Run:Female [6]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 2 1 TA0719 Karin Turvey 2km Walk/Run Female 48 Veteran (40-49) 00:20:16
2 5 1 TA0860 Lorraine Holtz 2km Walk/Run Female 55 Master (50-59) 00:29:35
3 6 1 TA1025 Jade Viviers 2km Walk/Run Female 24 Senior (19-29) 00:30:34
4 9 1 TA0812 Nina Van Schalkwyk 2km Walk/Run Female 5 Under 11 00:33:39
5 10 2 TA0667 Tina Van Schalkwyk 2km Walk/Run Female 43 Veteran (40-49) 00:34:05
6 11 3 TA0742 Matuloe Masemola 2km Walk/Run Female 40 Veteran (40-49) 01:15:02