Results : AdventureTails Smuts Irene River : AdventureTails RiverWalk & Run on Saturday @ 08:00, 6th July 2019
G Gender Position
O Overall Position
C Category Position
Dog Run
15km Walk/Run:Male [9] | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
G | O | C | Number | Name | Activity | Gender | Age | Category | Duration | |
1 | 1 | 1 | TA2568 | Johannes Vermooten | 15km Walk/Run | Male | 29 | Senior (19-29) | 01:06:32 | |
2 | 2 | 2 | TA2505 | Christiaan Van Den Heever | 15km Walk/Run | Male | 20 | Senior (19-29) | 01:09:43 | |
3 | 4 | 1 | TA2948 | Pieter Abraham Botha | 15km Walk/Run | Male | 50 | Master (50-59) | 01:29:29 | |
4 | 5 | 1 | TRAIL11732 | Terrence Brink | 15km Walk/Run | Male | 46 | Veteran (40-49) | 01:30:22 | |
5 | 7 | 2 | TA3034 | Vincent Monyamane | 15km Walk/Run | Male | 52 | Master (50-59) | 01:38:01 | |
6 | 8 | 1 | TA3467 | Bongani Gwamanda | 15km Walk/Run | Male | 36 | Sub-Veteran (30-39) | 01:41:42 | |
7 | 11 | 1 | TRAIL20628 | Geoff Lupton-smith | 15km Walk/Run | Male | 61 | Grand-Master (60+) | 01:44:10 | |
8 | 15 | 2 | TA2581 | Justin Feldman | 15km Walk/Run | Male | 30 | Sub-Veteran (30-39) | 01:47:58 | |
9 | 18 | 2 | TA2953 | Sol Jacobs | 15km Walk/Run | Male | 75 | Grand-Master (60+) | 02:24:21 |
15km Walk/Run:Female [11] | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
G | O | C | Number | Name | Activity | Gender | Age | Category | Duration | |
1 | 3 | 1 | TA3022 | Mariana Arnoldi | 15km Walk/Run | Female | 49 | Veteran (40-49) | 01:13:55 | |
2 | 6 | 2 | TA3044 | Erika Bronman | 15km Walk/Run | Female | 41 | Veteran (40-49) | 01:31:15 | |
3 | 9 | 3 | TA2522 | Victoria Nunn | 15km Walk/Run | Female | 43 | Veteran (40-49) | 01:43:14 | |
4 | 10 | 1 | TA3055 | Nicki Cole | 15km Walk/Run | Female | 38 | Sub-Veteran (30-39) | 01:43:18 | |
5 | 12 | 4 | TA2651 | Lisa Teepe | 15km Walk/Run | Female | 42 | Veteran (40-49) | 01:45:39 | |
6 | 13 | 1 | TA3002 | Rosemarie Van Den Heever | 15km Walk/Run | Female | 50 | Master (50-59) | 01:47:35 | |
7 | 14 | 1 | TA2938 | Maymarie Van Den Heever | 15km Walk/Run | Female | 18 | 16 to 18 | 01:47:42 | |
8 | 16 | 1 | TA2624 | Ayanda Mpengesi | 15km Walk/Run | Female | 29 | Senior (19-29) | 01:50:49 | |
9 | 17 | 2 | TA2666 | Thabiso Tikayo | 15km Walk/Run | Female | 32 | Sub-Veteran (30-39) | 01:50:56 | |
10 | 19 | 5 | TA3532 | Amanda Fairley | 15km Walk/Run | Female | 44 | Veteran (40-49) | 02:34:55 | |
11 | 20 | 1 | TA2489 | Anne Bronn | 15km Walk/Run | Female | 60 | Grand-Master (60+) | 02:47:54 |
10km Walk/Run:Male [21] | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
G | O | C | Number | Name | Activity | Gender | Age | Category | Duration | |
1 | 2 | 1 | TA2222 | Ferdi Boshoff | 10km Walk/Run | Male | 32 | Sub-Veteran (30-39) | 00:48:59 | |
2 | 3 | 2 | TA2345 | Matthew Macaskill | 10km Walk/Run | Male | 35 | Sub-Veteran (30-39) | 00:52:54 | |
3 | 4 | 1 | TRAIL12236 | Clive Hutchinson | 10km Walk/Run | Male | 48 | Veteran (40-49) | 00:53:46 | |
4 | 6 | 3 | TA2143 | Francois Rhiebaut | 10km Walk/Run | Male | 34 | Sub-Veteran (30-39) | 00:55:58 | |
5 | 7 | 2 | TA1867 | Samuel James Aldum | 10km Walk/Run | Male | 48 | Veteran (40-49) | 01:03:20 | |
6 | 8 | 1 | TA2147 | Jaco Linde | 10km Walk/Run | Male | 23 | Senior (19-29) | 01:03:36 | |
7 | 9 | 1 | TA1803 | Andre Pieterse | 10km Walk/Run | Male | 56 | Master (50-59) | 01:03:40 | |
8 | 12 | 4 | TA1881 | Deon Coetzee | 10km Walk/Run | Male | 31 | Sub-Veteran (30-39) | 01:03:55 | |
9 | 16 | 2 | TA2242 | Louis Aucamp | 10km Walk/Run | Male | 26 | Senior (19-29) | 01:07:04 | |
10 | 17 | 5 | TA2158 | Martin Meyer | 10km Walk/Run | Male | 35 | Sub-Veteran (30-39) | 01:07:34 | |
11 | 23 | 3 | TA2213 | Reuben Nium | 10km Walk/Run | Male | 28 | Senior (19-29) | 01:19:30 | |
12 | 24 | 6 | TA1838 | Bertus Pretorius | 10km Walk/Run | Male | 30 | Sub-Veteran (30-39) | 01:19:39 | |
13 | 26 | 7 | TA2137 | Mosomotsi Moseki | 10km Walk/Run | Male | 36 | Sub-Veteran (30-39) | 01:25:27 | |
14 | 28 | 4 | TA1887 | Michael Palmer | 10km Walk/Run | Male | 28 | Senior (19-29) | 01:38:20 | |
15 | 31 | 2 | TRAIL20177 | Neil Manson | 10km Walk/Run | Male | 52 | Master (50-59) | 01:41:14 | |
16 | 33 | 5 | TA1173 | Xander Kritzinger | 10km Walk/Run | Male | 28 | Senior (19-29) | 01:44:28 | |
17 | 36 | 8 | TA2299 | Sizwe Dlamini | 10km Walk/Run | Male | 35 | Sub-Veteran (30-39) | 02:03:27 | |
18 | 41 | 9 | TA2109 | Erik Pieterse | 10km Walk/Run | Male | 31 | Sub-Veteran (30-39) | 02:16:35 | |
19 | 42 | 10 | TA2146 | Nick Smit | 10km Walk/Run | Male | 36 | Sub-Veteran (30-39) | 02:25:07 | |
20 | 44 | 11 | TA2339 | Eric Salzmann | 10km Walk/Run | Male | 33 | Sub-Veteran (30-39) | 02:25:20 | |
21 | 46 | 6 | TA1822 | Thapelo Letsoano | 10km Walk/Run | Male | 27 | Senior (19-29) | 02:52:28 |
10km Walk/Run:Female [26] | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
G | O | C | Number | Name | Activity | Gender | Age | Category | Duration | |
1 | 1 | 1 | TA2141 | Ming-yu Hu | 10km Walk/Run | Female | 48 | Veteran (40-49) | 00:42:31 | |
2 | 5 | 1 | TA1880 | Leandri Botha | 10km Walk/Run | Female | 11 | Under 11 | 00:53:57 | |
3 | 10 | 1 | TA2286 | Joanne Pieterse | 10km Walk/Run | Female | 23 | Senior (19-29) | 01:03:43 | |
4 | 11 | 2 | TA1187 | Chantelle Gouws | 10km Walk/Run | Female | 24 | Senior (19-29) | 01:03:48 | |
5 | 13 | 2 | TRAIL10430 | Celia Van Niekerk | 10km Walk/Run | Female | 48 | Veteran (40-49) | 01:06:04 | |
6 | 14 | 3 | TA1808 | Elizabeth Linde | 10km Walk/Run | Female | 27 | Senior (19-29) | 01:06:37 | |
7 | 15 | 1 | TA2230 | Somande Brown | 10km Walk/Run | Female | 39 | Sub-Veteran (30-39) | 01:06:40 | |
8 | 18 | 2 | TA2240 | Diana Ferreira Le Grand | 10km Walk/Run | Female | 39 | Sub-Veteran (30-39) | 01:09:26 | |
9 | 19 | 4 | TA2252 | Elmi Botha | 10km Walk/Run | Female | 28 | Senior (19-29) | 01:09:59 | |
10 | 20 | 3 | TA1868 | Gesina Christiena Rothmann | 10km Walk/Run | Female | 36 | Sub-Veteran (30-39) | 01:11:28 | |
11 | 21 | 3 | TA1816 | Tanya Paine | 10km Walk/Run | Female | 46 | Veteran (40-49) | 01:15:21 | |
12 | 22 | 4 | TRAIL20941 | Johanni Smit | 10km Walk/Run | Female | 31 | Sub-Veteran (30-39) | 01:19:08 | |
13 | 25 | 5 | TA2217 | Andri De Beer | 10km Walk/Run | Female | 36 | Sub-Veteran (30-39) | 01:22:49 | |
14 | 27 | 4 | TRAIL20144 | Shauna Costley | 10km Walk/Run | Female | 47 | Veteran (40-49) | 01:27:40 | |
15 | 29 | 5 | TA1852 | Chante Jardim | 10km Walk/Run | Female | 26 | Senior (19-29) | 01:38:23 | |
16 | 30 | 1 | TRAIL20176 | Lynne Manson | 10km Walk/Run | Female | 52 | Master (50-59) | 01:41:10 | |
17 | 32 | 6 | TA1894 | Tanya Kritzinger | 10km Walk/Run | Female | 28 | Senior (19-29) | 01:44:17 | |
18 | 34 | 2 | TA2166 | Nosisi Dlambewu | 10km Walk/Run | Female | 55 | Master (50-59) | 01:48:40 | |
19 | 35 | 7 | TA1829 | Nyari Fumhe | 10km Walk/Run | Female | 25 | Senior (19-29) | 02:03:15 | |
20 | 37 | 3 | TA1110 | Celeste Marchesi | 10km Walk/Run | Female | 52 | Master (50-59) | 02:08:42 | |
21 | 38 | 6 | TRAIL20143 | Nonhlanhla Gwamanda | 10km Walk/Run | Female | 36 | Sub-Veteran (30-39) | 02:08:56 | |
22 | 39 | 5 | TA0781 | Venesse Uys | 10km Walk/Run | Female | 48 | Veteran (40-49) | 02:10:33 | |
23 | 40 | 8 | TA2296 | Ashley Stander | 10km Walk/Run | Female | 28 | Senior (19-29) | 02:16:30 | |
24 | 43 | 6 | TA2204 | Bronwyn Dengler | 10km Walk/Run | Female | 41 | Veteran (40-49) | 02:25:13 | |
25 | 45 | 7 | TRAIL20000 | Glizelle Langerman | 10km Walk/Run | Female | 42 | Veteran (40-49) | 02:26:22 | |
26 | 47 | 7 | TA1835 | Palesa Nkuna | 10km Walk/Run | Female | 31 | Sub-Veteran (30-39) | 02:52:54 |
5km Walk/Run:Male [35] | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
G | O | C | Number | Name | Activity | Gender | Age | Category | Duration | |
1 | 2 | 1 | TRAIL20525 | Jacques Vally | 5km Walk/Run | Male | 50 | Master (50-59) | 00:25:58 | |
2 | 7 | 1 | TA0349 | Juan-pierre Van Der Merwe | 5km Walk/Run | Male | 23 | Senior (19-29) | 00:29:52 | |
3 | 8 | 1 | TA0120 | Carlo Arnoldi | 5km Walk/Run | Male | 13 | 12 to 15 | 00:30:31 | |
4 | 10 | 1 | TA0187 | Conrad Langerman | 5km Walk/Run | Male | 44 | Veteran (40-49) | 00:31:23 | |
5 | 11 | 1 | TA0325 | Martin Jansen Van Rensburg | 5km Walk/Run | Male | 32 | Sub-Veteran (30-39) | 00:32:02 | |
6 | 12 | 2 | TA0407 | Brandon Wegner | 5km Walk/Run | Male | 33 | Sub-Veteran (30-39) | 00:32:37 | |
7 | 14 | 1 | TA1516 | Jean-pierre Gombault | 5km Walk/Run | Male | 80 | Grand-Master (60+) | 00:34:19 | |
8 | 17 | 1 | TA0573 | Christiaan Thiebaut | 5km Walk/Run | Male | 7 | Under 11 | 00:34:33 | |
9 | 18 | 3 | TA0169 | Dawie Gombault | 5km Walk/Run | Male | 39 | Sub-Veteran (30-39) | 00:34:38 | |
10 | 20 | 2 | TRAIL12521 | Adam Hudgson | 5km Walk/Run | Male | 45 | Veteran (40-49) | 00:35:52 | |
11 | 23 | 4 | TA1707 | Reon Boshoff | 5km Walk/Run | Male | 33 | Sub-Veteran (30-39) | 00:37:58 | |
12 | 24 | 3 | TA1843 | Mias Oosthuysen | 5km Walk/Run | Male | 42 | Veteran (40-49) | 00:38:03 | |
13 | 26 | 5 | TA0077 | Ivan Badenhorst | 5km Walk/Run | Male | 37 | Sub-Veteran (30-39) | 00:38:53 | |
14 | 27 | 4 | TA1583 | Chris Diab | 5km Walk/Run | Male | 45 | Veteran (40-49) | 00:39:00 | |
15 | 30 | 5 | TA0247 | Max Vreugde | 5km Walk/Run | Male | 49 | Veteran (40-49) | 00:39:50 | |
16 | 31 | 2 | TA0547 | Jaco Theron | 5km Walk/Run | Male | 9 | Under 11 | 00:43:15 | |
17 | 33 | 2 | TA0515 | Corne Aldum | 5km Walk/Run | Male | 71 | Grand-Master (60+) | 00:43:49 | |
18 | 37 | 2 | TA0080 | Pieter Du Plessis | 5km Walk/Run | Male | 54 | Master (50-59) | 00:45:09 | |
19 | 41 | 3 | TA0374 | Ben Pieterse | 5km Walk/Run | Male | 62 | Grand-Master (60+) | 00:47:26 | |
20 | 42 | 3 | TA0457 | Colin Williams | 5km Walk/Run | Male | 59 | Master (50-59) | 00:49:01 | |
21 | 43 | 6 | TA0565 | Willem Du Plessis | 5km Walk/Run | Male | 32 | Sub-Veteran (30-39) | 00:49:11 | |
22 | 47 | 6 | TA2150 | Clemens Engelbrecht | 5km Walk/Run | Male | 40 | Veteran (40-49) | 00:50:14 | |
23 | 48 | 3 | TA2132 | Cael Engelbrecht | 5km Walk/Run | Male | 9 | Under 11 | 00:50:21 | |
24 | 50 | 7 | TA0098 | Obakeng Molokoane | 5km Walk/Run | Male | 37 | Sub-Veteran (30-39) | 00:51:09 | |
25 | 52 | 4 | TA0280 | Jan Coetzee | 5km Walk/Run | Male | 68 | Grand-Master (60+) | 00:51:19 | |
26 | 57 | 4 | TA0398 | Herkie Theron | 5km Walk/Run | Male | 52 | Master (50-59) | 00:53:02 | |
27 | 61 | 4 | TA0365 | Dylan Nel | 5km Walk/Run | Male | 10 | Under 11 | 00:56:10 | |
28 | 63 | 5 | TA0302 | Johannes Van Der Westhuizen | 5km Walk/Run | Male | 57 | Master (50-59) | 00:57:19 | |
29 | 69 | 7 | TA0310 | Elardus Viljoen | 5km Walk/Run | Male | 41 | Veteran (40-49) | 01:01:50 | |
30 | 70 | 8 | TA0213 | Sean Frawley | 5km Walk/Run | Male | 37 | Sub-Veteran (30-39) | 01:01:54 | |
31 | 75 | 9 | TA0508 | Wessel Vosser | 5km Walk/Run | Male | 37 | Sub-Veteran (30-39) | 01:06:44 | |
32 | 77 | 2 | TA0242 | Joshua Macnair | 5km Walk/Run | Male | 20 | Senior (19-29) | 01:12:41 | |
33 | 78 | 8 | TA0377 | Enrico Kalis | 5km Walk/Run | Male | 45 | Veteran (40-49) | 01:12:50 | |
34 | 79 | 5 | TA0291 | Raymond Maingarv | 5km Walk/Run | Male | 61 | Grand-Master (60+) | 01:12:55 | |
35 | 84 | 5 | TA0414 | Morgan Seymour | 5km Walk/Run | Male | 11 | Under 11 | 02:49:00 |
5km Walk/Run:Female [49] | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
G | O | C | Number | Name | Activity | Gender | Age | Category | Duration | |
1 | 1 | 1 | TA0424 | Laetitia Du Plessis | 5km Walk/Run | Female | 30 | Sub-Veteran (30-39) | 00:25:50 | |
2 | 3 | 1 | TA0085 | Shannon Britt | 5km Walk/Run | Female | 24 | Senior (19-29) | 00:26:31 | |
3 | 4 | 2 | TA0094 | Tawnee Britt | 5km Walk/Run | Female | 28 | Senior (19-29) | 00:27:52 | |
4 | 5 | 2 | TA0184 | Rache Boshoff | 5km Walk/Run | Female | 33 | Sub-Veteran (30-39) | 00:28:50 | |
5 | 6 | 1 | TA0210 | Jo-ann David | 5km Walk/Run | Female | 45 | Veteran (40-49) | 00:29:45 | |
6 | 9 | 3 | TA0428 | Monique Wijma | 5km Walk/Run | Female | 29 | Senior (19-29) | 00:31:03 | |
7 | 13 | 1 | TA0258 | Christa Thiehaut | 5km Walk/Run | Female | 64 | Grand-Master (60+) | 00:34:10 | |
8 | 15 | 2 | TA1748 | Isabel Gombaut | 5km Walk/Run | Female | 80 | Grand-Master (60+) | 00:34:23 | |
9 | 16 | 3 | TA0527 | Tharina Gombault | 5km Walk/Run | Female | 39 | Sub-Veteran (30-39) | 00:34:28 | |
10 | 19 | 4 | TA0488 | Leone Van Vuren | 5km Walk/Run | Female | 29 | Senior (19-29) | 00:34:41 | |
11 | 21 | 2 | TRAIL12541 | Ruth Hudgson | 5km Walk/Run | Female | 47 | Veteran (40-49) | 00:35:56 | |
12 | 22 | 3 | TA0204 | Helene Van Vuren | 5km Walk/Run | Female | 60 | Grand-Master (60+) | 00:37:57 | |
13 | 25 | 4 | TRAIL12170 | Cornelia Hutchinson | 5km Walk/Run | Female | 37 | Sub-Veteran (30-39) | 00:38:07 | |
14 | 28 | 3 | TA0408 | Carolyn Chelchinskey | 5km Walk/Run | Female | 42 | Veteran (40-49) | 00:39:44 | |
15 | 29 | 5 | TA0388 | Tamarin Seymour | 5km Walk/Run | Female | 37 | Sub-Veteran (30-39) | 00:39:47 | |
16 | 32 | 4 | TA0462 | Vanessa Van Heerden | 5km Walk/Run | Female | 45 | Veteran (40-49) | 00:43:19 | |
17 | 34 | 5 | TA0033 | Anja Hugo | 5km Walk/Run | Female | 28 | Senior (19-29) | 00:43:55 | |
18 | 35 | 5 | TRAIL20524 | Tracy Vally | 5km Walk/Run | Female | 48 | Veteran (40-49) | 00:44:29 | |
19 | 36 | 6 | TRAIL20487 | Charline Jay | 5km Walk/Run | Female | 35 | Sub-Veteran (30-39) | 00:44:29 | |
20 | 38 | 1 | TA1620 | Caren Brown | 5km Walk/Run | Female | 18 | 16 to 18 | 00:45:12 | |
21 | 39 | 7 | TRAIL20195 | Renee Prinsloo | 5km Walk/Run | Female | 36 | Sub-Veteran (30-39) | 00:46:00 | |
22 | 40 | 6 | TRAIL20140 | Dorothea Smit | 5km Walk/Run | Female | 28 | Senior (19-29) | 00:47:03 | |
23 | 44 | 8 | TA0409 | Ina Hugo | 5km Walk/Run | Female | 34 | Sub-Veteran (30-39) | 00:49:29 | |
24 | 45 | 4 | TA0600 | Ria Hugo | 5km Walk/Run | Female | 63 | Grand-Master (60+) | 00:49:39 | |
25 | 46 | 7 | TA0317 | Kate Schmid | 5km Walk/Run | Female | 27 | Senior (19-29) | 00:49:56 | |
26 | 49 | 9 | TA0036 | Morongwe Molokaone | 5km Walk/Run | Female | 35 | Sub-Veteran (30-39) | 00:50:59 | |
27 | 51 | 5 | TA1693 | Heidi Coetzee | 5km Walk/Run | Female | 60 | Grand-Master (60+) | 00:51:11 | |
28 | 53 | 10 | TA0219 | Nicola Lourens | 5km Walk/Run | Female | 35 | Sub-Veteran (30-39) | 00:51:39 | |
29 | 54 | 11 | TA0286 | Jakolien Strydom | 5km Walk/Run | Female | 35 | Sub-Veteran (30-39) | 00:51:43 | |
30 | 55 | 12 | TA1552 | Helia Vorster | 5km Walk/Run | Female | 32 | Sub-Veteran (30-39) | 00:52:38 | |
31 | 56 | 13 | TA0232 | Mthabiseng Molwelang | 5km Walk/Run | Female | 36 | Sub-Veteran (30-39) | 00:52:44 | |
32 | 58 | 6 | TA1747 | Josie Theron | 5km Walk/Run | Female | 43 | Veteran (40-49) | 00:53:08 | |
33 | 59 | 6 | TA0453 | Linda Horne | 5km Walk/Run | Female | 65 | Grand-Master (60+) | 00:53:09 | |
34 | 60 | 7 | TA1659 | Louise Williams | 5km Walk/Run | Female | 65 | Grand-Master (60+) | 00:53:10 | |
35 | 62 | 14 | TA1657 | Charlene Holder | 5km Walk/Run | Female | 36 | Sub-Veteran (30-39) | 00:57:13 | |
36 | 64 | 1 | TA0386 | Mienke Kruger | 5km Walk/Run | Female | 15 | 12 to 15 | 00:58:54 | |
37 | 65 | 1 | TA1718 | Dawn Van Den Berg | 5km Walk/Run | Female | 54 | Master (50-59) | 01:00:08 | |
38 | 66 | 2 | TA0511 | Lynette Maree | 5km Walk/Run | Female | 52 | Master (50-59) | 01:00:12 | |
39 | 67 | 8 | TRAIL20137 | Rita Sephton | 5km Walk/Run | Female | 63 | Grand-Master (60+) | 01:00:28 | |
40 | 68 | 7 | TA0297 | Madelein Lombaard | 5km Walk/Run | Female | 48 | Veteran (40-49) | 01:00:50 | |
41 | 71 | 8 | TA0554 | Liane Fourie | 5km Walk/Run | Female | 47 | Veteran (40-49) | 01:03:05 | |
42 | 72 | 3 | TA0458 | Karen Prinsloo | 5km Walk/Run | Female | 50 | Master (50-59) | 01:03:10 | |
43 | 73 | 15 | TA1735 | Debbie Schultz | 5km Walk/Run | Female | 37 | Sub-Veteran (30-39) | 01:03:28 | |
44 | 74 | 1 | TA0299 | Jessica Schultz | 5km Walk/Run | Female | 9 | Under 11 | 01:03:32 | |
45 | 76 | 16 | TRAIL20114 | Telana Van Nieuwenhuizen | 5km Walk/Run | Female | 33 | Sub-Veteran (30-39) | 01:12:16 | |
46 | 80 | 9 | TA0084 | Yolanda Smit | 5km Walk/Run | Female | 45 | Veteran (40-49) | 01:13:00 | |
47 | 81 | 9 | TA0296 | Marietjie Aldum | 5km Walk/Run | Female | 70 | Grand-Master (60+) | 01:13:28 | |
48 | 82 | 2 | TA0421 | Lisa Crous | 5km Walk/Run | Female | 18 | 16 to 18 | 02:34:25 | |
49 | 83 | 17 | TA039 | Elizna Kruger | 5km Walk/Run | Female | 39 | Sub-Veteran (30-39) | 02:48:40 |
2km Walk/Run:Female [12] | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
G | O | C | Number | Name | Activity | Gender | Age | Category | Duration | |
1 | 1 | 1 | TA1027 | Catelin Kotze | 2km Walk/Run | Female | 8 | Under 11 | 00:32:28 | |
2 | 2 | 1 | TA0863 | Lara Kotze | 2km Walk/Run | Female | 40 | Veteran (40-49) | 00:32:29 | |
3 | 3 | 2 | TA0759 | Tina Van Schalkwyk | 2km Walk/Run | Female | 43 | Veteran (40-49) | 00:32:51 | |
4 | 4 | 1 | TA0815 | Jade Viviers | 2km Walk/Run | Female | 24 | Senior (19-29) | 00:34:44 | |
5 | 5 | 2 | TA0757 | Monique Barberis | 2km Walk/Run | Female | 24 | Senior (19-29) | 00:34:48 | |
6 | 6 | 3 | TA1048 | Sandra Hu | 2km Walk/Run | Female | 19 | Senior (19-29) | 00:37:11 | |
7 | 7 | 1 | TA1130 | Audrey Hu | 2km Walk/Run | Female | 17 | 16 to 18 | 00:37:19 | |
8 | 8 | 1 | TA1014 | Shannie Hu | 2km Walk/Run | Female | 12 | 12 to 15 | 00:37:22 | |
9 | 9 | 3 | TA0627 | Belinde Moniez | 2km Walk/Run | Female | 44 | Veteran (40-49) | 00:38:33 | |
10 | 10 | 4 | TA0122 | Retha Van Deventer | 2km Walk/Run | Female | 45 | Veteran (40-49) | 00:41:51 | |
11 | 11 | 1 | TA0701 | Delene Rivers | 2km Walk/Run | Female | 38 | Sub-Veteran (30-39) | 02:28:37 | |
12 | 12 | 2 | TA1125 | Nina Van Schalkwyk | 2km Walk/Run | Female | 5 | Under 11 | 02:29:11 |